Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/12/2008 05:51 PM
              26th Yale Intercollegiate Track Classic - 1/12/2008              
                    Coxe Cage - Yale Univ., New Haven, CT.                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
 17 McLean, Cathryn           09 Farmingdale St.          4.35m   14-03.25 
 18 McCormick, Megan          10 Holy Cross               4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Saylor, Sasha             11 SCSU                      FOUL            
 -- Francis, Fayanne          10 St. John's                FOUL            
 -- Chham, Soki               11 Wesleyn                   FOUL            
 
Event 6  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kellie             GR St. John's              11.36m   37-03.25 
  2 Alexander, Donna          11 Seton Hall              11.25m   36-11.00 
  3 Francis, Fayanne          10 St. John's              11.08m   36-04.25 
  4 Saylor, Sasha             11 SCSU                    10.65m   34-11.25 
  5 Brock, Traequanda         10 Albany                  10.60m   34-09.50 
  6 Dibba, Bintou             11 St. John's              10.36m   34-00.00 
  7 Kanner, Stephanie         11 Sacred Heart            10.34m   33-11.25 
 
Event 2  Women Shot Put Top 20 Perf.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kilis, Jamie              08 Sacred Heart            14.26m   46-09.50 
  2 Locke, Marsha             08 Sacred Heart            14.21m   46-07.50 
  3 Tankeng, Lenahndem        08 Sacred Heart            13.12m   43-00.50 
  4 Burell, Dominique         09 SCSU                    12.68m   41-07.25 
  5 Reynolds, Kate            09 SCSU                    12.20m   40-00.50 
  6 Perkins, Yvonne           10 SCSU                    12.08m   39-07.75 
  7 Kelley, Amanda            11 CCRI                    11.73m   38-06.00 
  8 Williams, Rachel          11 St. John's              11.37m   37-03.75 
  9 Scaramella, Stephanie     11 Yale                    11.35m   37-03.00 
 10 Bernard, Balkis           08 Sacred Heart            10.94m   35-10.75 
 11 Bucci, Stephanie             Rhode Island C.         10.89m   35-08.75 
 12 Yakubec, Christine        08 Sacred Heart            10.78m   35-04.50 
 13 Kuschner, Rachel          11 Yale                    10.10m   33-01.75 
 14 Eason, Domonique          08 St. John's               9.90m   32-05.75 
 15 Zervas, Sabrina           10 Sacred Heart             9.76m   32-00.25 
 16 Watkins, Lindsay          11 Merchant Marine          9.58m   31-05.25 
 17 Washington, Dominique     08 Seton Hall               8.83m   28-11.75 
 
Event 4  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Shakia            11 Seton Hall               5.86m   19-02.75 
  2 Matthias, Sasha-Kay          Essex County             5.72m   18-09.25 
  3 Griffiths, Dionne         08 Seton Hall               5.54m   18-02.25 
  4 Awolesi, Ola              08 Yale                     5.48m   17-11.75 
  5 Speed, Shameeka           09 Seton Hall               5.39m   17-08.25 
  6 Kentish, Shamika          10 Seton Hall               5.38m   17-08.00 
  7 Duncan, Samantha          09 SCSU                     5.30m   17-04.75 
  8 Dibba, Bintou             11 St. John's               5.24m   17-02.25 
  9 Brown, Kellie             GR St. John's               5.19m   17-00.50 
 10 Kanner, Stephanie         11 Sacred Heart             5.04m   16-06.50 
 11 Gagne, Shannon            10 U of New Haven           5.02m   16-05.75 
 12 Pruszko, Olivia           10 Holy Cross               4.90m   16-01.00 
 13 Barowski, Lynn            08 Holy Cross               4.82m   15-09.75 
 14 Walker, Courtni           11 SCSU                     4.66m   15-03.50 
 15 Griffiths, Marie          09 St. John's               4.59m   15-00.75 
 16 Smith, Ali                11 Farmingdale St.          4.43m   14-06.50 
 
Event 6  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  8 Griffiths, Marie          09 St. John's              10.31m   33-10.00 
  9 Dupuis, Amanda            08 Holy Cross              10.24m   33-07.25 
 10 Frederick, Priscilla      11 St. John's              10.09m   33-01.25 
 11 Walker, Courtni           11 SCSU                     9.72m   31-10.75 
 12 Smith, Ali                11 Farmingdale St.          9.29m   30-05.75 
 -- Iby, Brooke                  Rhode Island C.           FOUL            
 
Event 7  Women High Jump Top 20 Perf.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muller, Diedre               Shore AC                 1.86m    6-01.25 
  2 Clarke-Lee, Venisa        09 St. John's               1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Washington, Dominique     08 Seton Hall               1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Frederick, Priscilla      11 St. John's              J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Pilliner, Suelyn             Essex County             1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Pruszko, Olivia           10 Holy Cross               1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Standish, Emily           11 Yale                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Dexter, Brittany          10 Sacred Heart            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Fleming, Kayla               Rhode Island C.         J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Dupuis, Amanda            08 Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Kulowski, Kath            11 Wesleyn                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 King, Eve                 11 Yale                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Regular, Keisha           08 SCSU                     1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 McLean, Cathryn           09 Farmingdale St.         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Teaton, Tyler             10 Sacred Heart            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Kilis, Jamie              08 Sacred Heart            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Mathelier, Sasha          10 SCSU                    J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Wright, Lindsay           10 Wesleyn                     NH            
 -- Platt, Mary Ann           11 Wesleyn                     NH            
 -- Silva, Alexandra          11 SCSU                        NH            
 
Event 8  Women Weight Throw Top 20 Perf.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hart, Bethany                Shore AC                19.15m   62-10.00 
  2 Parkosewich, Amy             Shore AC                17.37m   57-00.00 
  3 Reynolds, Kate            09 SCSU                    16.40m   53-09.75 
  4 Locke, Marsha             08 Sacred Heart            15.30m   50-02.50 
  5 Eason, Domonique          08 St. John's              14.58m   47-10.00 
  6 Yakubec, Christine        08 Sacred Heart            14.45m   47-05.00 
  7 Kilis, Jamie              08 Sacred Heart            14.42m   47-03.75 
  8 Kelley, Amanda            11 CCRI                    14.33m   47-00.25 
  9 Tankeng, Lenahndem        08 Sacred Heart            13.91m   45-07.75 
 10 Raper, Rachel                Unattached              13.54m   44-05.25 
 11 Perkins, Yvonne           10 SCSU                    12.68m   41-07.25 
 12 Gregor, Sharmaine         11 SCSU                    12.10m   39-08.50 
 13 Horsman, Ellen               Rhode Island C.         11.71m   38-05.00 
 14 Bernard, Balkis           08 Sacred Heart            11.43m   37-06.00 
 15 Bucci, Stephanie             Rhode Island C.         11.13m   36-06.25 
 16 Zervas, Sabrina           10 Sacred Heart            10.99m   36-00.75 
 17 Williams, Rachel          11 St. John's              10.93m   35-10.50 
 18 Hinchey, Chelsea          09 Holy Cross              10.57m   34-08.25 
 19 Santaniello, Rachel          Rhode Island C.          9.95m   32-07.75 
 20 Maurer, Lydia             11 Yale                     9.93m   32-07.00 
 21 Scaramella, Stephanie     11 Yale                     9.25m   30-04.25 
 22 Kuschner, Rachel          11 Yale                     9.24m   30-03.75 
 23 D'Aquila, Theresa         08 Holy Cross               9.07m   29-09.25 
 24 Hinchey, Jenna            09 Holy Cross               8.84m   29-00.00 
 -- Dionne, Kimberly          09 SCSU                      FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mathelier, Sasha          10 SCSU                     3.60m   11-09.75 
  2 Carroll, Bailey           10 Yale                     3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Ojeda, Kerry              10 Sacred Heart             3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Hudak, Brianne            08 Sacred Heart             3.00m    9-10.00 
  5 Jones, Erin               10 SCSU                     2.85m    9-04.25 
  6 Myers, Krystal            10 Albany                  J2.85m    9-04.25 
 -- Hengen, Corrina           08 Albany                      NH            
 -- Merjave, Corinne          10 U of New Haven              NH            
 -- Lawler, Kathleen          11 SCSU                        NH            
 
Event 12  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampson, Jessica          10 Stony Brook            5:11.96  
  2 Greene, Tyneka            09 St. John's             5:14.97  
  3 Sullivan, Mary               Unattached             5:18.14  
  4 Troy, Dana                11 Sacred Heart           5:18.42  
  5 Moriarty, Brigid          09 Fordham                5:27.17  
  6 Gallegher, Kerri          11 Fordham                5:31.47  
  7 Sudbury, Sarah            11 St. John's             5:31.54  
  8 Duffy, Annie                 Unattached             5:32.43  
  9 Carroll, Bridget          10 Fordham                5:35.86  
 10 Troy, Samantha            11 Sacred Heart           5:37.03  
 11 Hobbs, Jackie             09 Seton Hall             5:39.36  
 12 Gonzalez-Lopez, Nidia        CT Track Club          5:41.94  
 13 Fuertes, Jenilee          11 Adelphi U.             5:47.41  
 14 Soares, Cristina          10 Sacred Heart           5:47.91  
 15 McLaughlin, Amanda        08 Sacred Heart           5:50.52  
 16 Phoenix, Alyse            09 Quinnipiac             5:52.42  
 17 Komich, Kelsey            11 Fordham                5:52.93  
 18 Matteo, Danielle          09 Adelphi U.             5:53.57  
 19 Jones, LaVaughn           11 Seton Hall             5:54.12  
 20 Campbell, Theresa         10 Sacred Heart           5:54.19  
 21 Alexander, Tashia         09 Albany                 5:54.30  
 22 Hardy, Ashley             09 U of New Haven         5:54.75  
 23 Connors, Catherine           Unattached             6:00.19  
 24 McNamee, Briana           11 Albany                 6:02.94  
 25 Vanhouwe, Kristin         10 CCRI                   6:05.20  
 26 Colburn, Lesley           09 Quinnipiac             6:06.65  
 27 Desrosiers, Katie            Rhode Island C.        6:09.61  
 28 Schafer, Jamie            11 Quinnipiac             6:15.48  
 29 Scott, Ashleigh           11 U of New Haven         6:34.06  
 30 Guimond, Ashley              Rhode Island C.        6:35.89  
 31 Clark, Hope                  Rhode Island C.        6:47.62  
 32 Yamauchi, Carly           10 U of New Haven         6:49.52  
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Friday, Toneisha          10 Seton Hall               56.69   1 
  2 Dumont, Akeisha              Essex County             56.87   1 
  3 Speed, Shameeka           09 Seton Hall               58.23   1 
  4 Kuder, Mary               08 Yale                     59.34   3 
  5 Nettles, Asia             10 St. John's               59.54   2 
  6 Moore, Danielle              Unattached               59.98   2 
  7 Mansson, Erica            11 Yale                   1:00.24   4 
  8 Barr, Shaina              11 SCSU                   1:00.26   4 
  9 Davy, Asia                10 St. John's             1:00.37   2 
 10 Tallon, Lauren            09 Holy Cross             1:00.71   3 
 11 Parker, Jennifer          11 Yale                   1:00.86   4 
 12 Anderson, Cassandra       11 Holy Cross             1:00.86   5 
 13 Lin, Jennifer             09 Yale                   1:00.93   5 
 14 Edmonds, Lynn             11 Wesleyn                1:01.27   7 
 15 McLauchlin, Montwaynise      Essex County           1:01.81   5 
 16 Cousins, Rene             11 St. John's             1:01.83   2 
 17 Stearns, Ashley           09 Sacred Heart           1:01.99   5 
 18 Newman, Latoya            09 Seton Hall             1:02.39   3 
 19 Block, Vanessa            09 Yale                   1:02.79   7 
 20 Munsey, Jenn              10 SCSU                   1:03.63   6 
 21 Kwalwasser, Kerry         11 Fordham                1:04.55   4 
 22 Lucia, Krystina           10 SCSU                   1:05.73   7 
 23 Mattis, Lesan             11 Albany                 1:05.78   6 
 24 Iby, Brooke                  Rhode Island C.        1:06.24   8 
 25 Petit, Claudine           10 Adelphi U.             1:06.34   7 
 26 Rivera, Taryn             11 Adelphi U.             1:06.80   8 
 27 Favat, Jeana              11 Quinnipiac             1:06.83   9 
 28 Hiltzik, Samantha         10 Sacred Heart           1:06.95   8 
 29 Nassauer, Colleen         10 Sacred Heart           1:07.92   9 
 30 Manna, Genevieve          10 Sacred Heart           1:08.08   8 
 31 Penner, Margaret          09 Adelphi U.             1:10.17  10 
 32 Pellows, Nicole           11 Quinnipiac             1:11.65  10 
 33 Bender, Courtney          09 Adelphi U.             1:12.21  10 
 -- Wynter, Lauren            11 St. John's                  DQ   3  Cut in too soon.
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruddock, Natasha             Essex County              8.56Q  1 
  2 Brathwaite, Janeille      09 Seton Hall                8.83Q  2 
  3 Gilliam, Imani            08 Seton Hall                9.14Q  3 
  4 Taylor, Letecia           10 SCSU                      9.19Q  4 
  5 Holiday, Kierra              Essex County              9.17q  2 
  6 Washington, Dominique     08 Seton Hall                9.23q  3 
  7 Regular, Keisha           08 SCSU                      9.46q  4 
  8 Pruszko, Olivia           10 Holy Cross                9.67q  4 
  9 Dexter, Brittany          10 Sacred Heart              9.70   1 
 10 Bond, Caronda                Essex County              9.71   4 
 11 Harris, Alisa                Essex County              9.77   1 
 12 Ojeda, Kerry              10 Sacred Heart              9.78   3 
 13 King, Eve                 11 Yale                      9.79   1 
 14 Campbell, Amanda          09 Seton Hall                9.90   3 
 15 Russell, Morgan           08 Adelphi U.                9.94   3 
 16 Fletcher, Jeana           09 Fordham                  10.03   4 
 17 Diblasi, Kayla               Rhode Island C.          10.23   1 
 18 Ferryman, Monifa          09 SCSU                     10.27   2 
 19 Colandrea, Angel          09 U of New Haven           10.35   1 
 20 Sheffrin, Kiran           10 Wesleyn                  10.50   2 
 21 Gallo, Ondrea             08 Fordham                  10.51   2 
 22 Nunes, Jamie                 Rhode Island C.          10.51   4 
 23 Degnan, Shannon           10 Farmingdale St.          10.59   4 
 24 Groeninger, Sherilynn     11 Fordham                  10.83   3 
 25 McCormick, Megan          10 Holy Cross               10.83   1 
 26 Teaton, Tyler             10 Sacred Heart             11.36   2 
 27 Bearfield, Gillian        08 Holy Cross               11.76   3 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruddock, Natasha             Essex County              8.41  
  2 Brathwaite, Janeille      09 Seton Hall                8.79  
  3 Taylor, Letecia           10 SCSU                      8.92  
  4 Holiday, Kierra              Essex County              9.07  
  5 Washington, Dominique     08 Seton Hall                9.12  
  6 Gilliam, Imani            08 Seton Hall                9.16  
  7 Regular, Keisha           08 SCSU                      9.27  
  8 Pruszko, Olivia           10 Holy Cross                9.41  
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruddock, Natasha             Essex County              7.73Q  4 
  2 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay         09 St. John's                7.75Q  2 
  3 Rennalls, Paula           09 St. John's                7.78Q  1 
  4 Wong, Symone              09 SCSU                      7.85Q  5 
  5 Francis, Ann-Marie           Essex County              7.93Q  3 
  6 Kentish, Shamika          10 Seton Hall                7.86q  4 
  7 Pitts, Adama              09 Seton Hall                7.95q  1 
  8 Awolesi, Ola              08 Yale                      7.96q  4 
  9 Gamberale, Sherri         11 SCSU                      7.99   1 
 10 Miller, Courtney          10 Yale                      7.99   1 
 11 Dulmovits, Kate           11 St. John's                8.09   5 
 12 Flemming, Steina             Rhode Island C.           8.09   5 
 13 Hardy, Kristen            11 Seton Hall                8.12   3 
 14 Gagne, Shannon            10 U of New Haven            8.14   4 
 15 Duncan, Samantha          09 SCSU                      8.15   5 
 16 Groeninger, Sherilynn     11 Fordham                   8.16   3 
 17 Bond, Caronda                Essex County              8.32   2 
 18 Harris, Alisa                Essex County              8.36   1 
 19 Bader, Cathy              08 Yale                      8.39   4 
 20 Baxivanos, Kris           10 Yale                      8.48   5 
 21 Holder, Tameir            08 Wesleyn                   8.48   2 
 22 Holiday, Kierra              Essex County              8.54   5 
 23 Brock, Traequanda         10 Albany                    8.56   1 
 24 Hill, Sonya               08 SCSU                      8.63   1 
 25 Kelleher, Kristen         11 Holy Cross                8.64   3 
 26 Grande, Ashley            10 Sacred Heart              8.84   4 
 27 Chham, Soki               11 Wesleyn                   8.89   3 
 28 Barowski, Lynn            08 Holy Cross                8.97   3 
 29 Perry, Shondelle          10 CCRI                      9.28   1 
 30 Caicedo, Stephanie        11 SCSU                      9.39   2 
 31 Sassone, Randi            10 Sacred Heart              9.41   4 
 32 Bearfield, Gillian        08 Holy Cross                9.66   5 
 33 Critelli, Ashley          10 Sacred Heart              9.74   5 
 34 Patel, Krishna            11 Sacred Heart             10.98   4 
 -- Johnson, Angelica         11 Sacred Heart                DQ   2  False Start
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruddock, Natasha             Essex County              7.62  
  2 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay         09 St. John's                7.70  
  3 Rennalls, Paula           09 St. John's                7.77  
  4 Francis, Ann-Marie           Essex County              7.80  
  5 Kentish, Shamika          10 Seton Hall                7.90  
  6 Awolesi, Ola              08 Yale                      7.95  
  7 Pitts, Adama              09 Seton Hall                7.99  
 
Event 20  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yale University  'A'                               12:12.23  
  2 Yale University  'B'                               12:14.48  
  3 Quinnipiac University  'A'                         12:30.22  
     1) Bollerman, Chelsea 09           2) DeBellis, Christina            
     3) Payne, Nicole                   4) Pierret, Lindsey 10            
  4 Seton Hall University  'A'                         12:32.59  
  5 Fordham University  'A'                            12:38.18  
     1) Groene, Catherine 10            2) Prevete, Jacqueline 09         
     3) Reilly, Kathleen 09             4) Salerno, Melissa 08            
  6 Adelphi University  'A'                            12:52.93  
  7 University of New Haven  'A'                       13:24.88  
     1) Gagne, Shannon 10               2) Loya, Michelle 11              
     3) Tempesta, Melissa 11            4) Von Schmidt, Alissa 08         
  8 Albany, University at  'A'                         13:35.41  
 
Event 22  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petruski, Pamela          10 St. John's             2:21.32  
  2 O'Brien, Steph            08 Wesleyn                2:21.36  
  3 Tencza, Sarah             10 Sacred Heart           2:21.55  
  4 Dumont, Akeisha              Essex County           2:24.64  
  5 Sullivan, Kasey           10 SCSU                   2:25.72  
  6 Carroll, Bridget          10 Fordham                2:26.78  
  7 Fleming, Kayla               Rhode Island C.        2:28.04  
  8 Best, Shakira             11 St. John's             2:29.43  
  9 Abiola, Rakibat           09 St. John's             2:29.69  
 10 Fletcher, Jeana           09 Fordham                2:30.31  
 11 Jones, LaVaughn           11 Seton Hall             2:32.41  
 12 Carifio, Christine        08 Holy Cross             2:32.51  
 13 Grammenos, Sophia         09 Holy Cross             2:32.56  
 14 Roper, Lauren             10 Seton Hall             2:32.92  
 15 Platt, Mary Ann           11 Wesleyn                2:33.35  
 16 Mitchell, Dana            10 Fordham                2:33.60  
 17 Payne, Ashlee             11 St. John's             2:33.94  
 18 Blonco, Esperanza         10 Albany                 2:34.06  
 19 Colon, Laura              10 Quinnipiac             2:36.06  
 20 Landelius, Margarita      08 Sacred Heart           2:38.66  
 21 Rose, Megan               11 Sacred Heart           2:39.56  
 22 Hardy, Ashley             09 U of New Haven         2:41.32  
 23 Brisson, Lindsey             Rhode Island C.        2:41.55  
 24 Cox, Teresa               09 Farmingdale St.        2:41.88  
 25 Palmer, Brooke            09 Sacred Heart           2:42.38  
 26 Matteo, Danielle          09 Adelphi U.             2:46.76  
 27 Vanhouwe, Kristin         10 CCRI                   2:47.29  
 28 Murphy, Jessica           08 Sacred Heart           2:53.14  
 29 McLauchlin, Montwaynise      Essex County           2:56.52  
 30 Spear, Julie              08 Quinnipiac             2:58.78  
 31 Yamauchi, Carly           10 U of New Haven         2:59.87  
 32 Cark, Hannah                 Rhode Island C.        3:03.12  
 33 Scott, Ashleigh           11 U of New Haven         3:07.59  
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hastie, Dana              08 Stony Brook            9:54.81  
  2 Salzano, Kerry            08 Stony Brook           10:09.90  
  3 Anene, Ify                09 Adelphi U.            10:33.16  
  4 Mun, Kristine             11 Albany                10:34.20  
  5 Ashe, Susan               08 Quinnipiac            10:36.15  
  6 Pierret, Lindsey          10 Quinnipiac            10:39.14  
  7 Sullivan, Mary               Unattached            10:45.31  
  8 Malenovsky, Jennifer      GR Adelphi U.            10:46.55  
  9 Varanka, Sasha            08 Quinnipiac            11:05.20  
 10 Sefick, Laine             10 Albany                11:05.42  
 11 Imse, Jacqueline          11 Holy Cross            11:13.50  
 12 Trenk, Jana               11 Fordham               11:17.56  
 13 Wallace, Suzanne          11 Holy Cross            11:23.95  
 14 Connor, Danielle          08 Adelphi U.            11:28.55  
 15 Gonzalez-Lopez, Nidia        CT Track Club         11:29.62  
 16 Grab, Kristin             11 Albany                11:31.83  
 17 Wrest, Madison            11 Seton Hall            11:37.48  
 18 Mahulikar, Kishori        SO Quinnipiac            11:41.12  
 19 McPherson, Erin           11 Sacred Heart          11:51.78  
 20 Coelho, Melissa              Unattached            11:53.13  
 21 Fimognari, Allison        11 Holy Cross            12:09.22  
 22 Nassetta, Emily           11 Holy Cross            12:16.40  
 23 Brombacker, Elizabeth     11 Sacred Heart          12:28.80  
 24 Smith, Christine             Rhode Island C.       12:37.35  
 25 Waldman, Brittany         09 Adelphi U.            12:41.17  
 26 Poirier, Nicole              Rhode Island C.       12:47.96  
 27 Clark, Caitlin            11 Sacred Heart          13:10.12  
 
Event 27  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seton Hall University  'A'                          9:33.00  
  2 Yale University  'A'                                9:42.83  
  3 St. John's University  'A'                         10:01.18  
     1) Best, Shakira 11                2) Payne, Ashlee 11               
     3) Greene, Tyneka 09               4) Sudbury, Sarah 11              
  4 Adelphi University  'A'                            10:14.13  
  5 Albany, University at  'A'                         10:30.42  
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seton Hall University  'A'                          3:55.15   1 
  2 Seton Hall University  'B'                          4:01.05   1 
  3 Yale University  'A'                                4:01.61   2 
  4 St. John's University  'A'                          4:02.01   1 
     1) Kutu-Akoi, Phobay 09            2) Davy, Asia 10                  
     3) Nettles, Asia 10                4) Cousins, Rene 11               
  5 Yale University  'B'                                4:02.30   2 
  6 Southern Connecticut State U.  'A'                  4:08.76   1 
  7 Sacred Heart University  'A'                        4:13.20   2 
  8 St. John's University  'B'                          4:14.64   1 
     1) Rennalls, Paula 09              2) Dulmovits, Kate 11             
     3) Wynter, Lauren 11               4) Petruski, Pamela 10            
  9 Quinnipiac University  'A'                          4:23.65   3 
     1) Payne, Nicole                   2) DeBellis, Christina            
     3) Colon, Laura 10                 4) Favat, Jeana 11                
 10 Adelphi University  'A'                             4:27.04   3 
 11 University of New Haven  'A'                        4:33.38   3 
     1) Colandrea, Angel 09             2) Loya, Michelle 11              
     3) Tempesta, Melissa 11            4) Von Schmidt, Alissa 08         
 12 Sacred Heart University  'B'                        4:34.92   2 
 13 Sacred Heart University  'C'                        4:37.42   3 
 14 Sacred Heart University  'D'                        4:49.65   3