Licensed to Wesleyan University         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/9/2008 04:17 PM
                      Wesleyan vs. Coast Guard - 2/9/2008                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:53.01   11  
     1) Madden, Cara                    2) Shapiro, Amanda                
     3) Krems, Kate                     4) Zaltsman, Janine               
       29.93    30.66    27.21    25.21                                    
  2 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    1:59.88    4  
     1) Bethlahmy, Caitlin              2) Lupinetti, Amelia              
     3) Holtzman, Niki                  4) Koczo, Agnes                   
       31.93    34.50    27.35    26.10                                    
  3 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                              2:03.00    2  
     1) Haynsworth, Joyce               2) Vihonski, Krystyna             
     3) Fields, Jenny                   4) Zalewski, Emily                
       32.54    34.95    29.00    26.51                                    
  4 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                              2:05.30  
     1) Abruzesse, Kayla                2) Greenley, Anais                
     3) Willmann, Megan                 4) Moorman, Anna                  
       34.48    34.75    29.07    27.00                                    
  5 Wesleyan University  'C'                                    2:05.43  
     1) Horvath, Dede                   2) Kast, Catherine                
     3) Kuzon, Aniela                   4) Kodis, Emily                   
       34.09    36.05    29.53    25.76                                    
  6 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                              2:08.61  
     1) Grier, Kristyn                  2) Godden, Kaitlin                
     3) Womack, Trayce                  4) Hohnstadt, Sarah               
       33.81    37.12    29.00    28.68                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                              1:37.63   11  
     1) Berry, Timmy                    2) Sauve, Jack                    
     3) Forni, Nick                     4) Okorn, Jim                     
       25.47    26.99    24.47    20.70                                    
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:39.28    4  
     1) Drost, Dana                     2) Stein, Jeff                    
     3) McKeown, Kevin                  4) Pepi, Mike                     
       25.78    27.86    24.21    21.43                                    
  3 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                              1:40.79    2  
     1) Taylor, Ryan                    2) Carman, Michael                
     3) Woods, Chris                    4) Volkman, Taylor                
       25.96    28.36    24.48    21.99                                    
  4 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    1:42.77  
     1) Bailey, Michael                 2) Thomason, Darren               
     3) Courville, Jared                4) Beck, Ryan                     
       26.08    28.93    25.14    22.62                                    
  5 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'D'                              1:48.29  
     1) Nielsen, Dave                   2) Stepler, Dan                   
     3) McCune, Zach                    4) Schumacher, Mitchell           
       28.21    30.55    26.15    23.38                                    
  6 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                              1:48.96  
     1) Nilson, Craig                   2) Chaisson, Ray                  
     3) Baffer, Brian                   4) Schwartz, Eric                 
       28.58    30.29    26.02    24.07                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadwick, Kimberly           CGA                           11:01.94    9  
      29.34   31.65   32.46   32.48   33.04   33.16   34.04   33.18
      34.08   33.81   33.92   33.95   33.32   33.68   33.59   34.07
      33.49   33.48   33.28   31.92                                
  2 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           Wesleyan                      11:05.55    4  
      30.04   32.73   33.17   33.45   33.27   33.55   33.49   33.23
      33.25   33.59   33.65   33.56   33.40   34.00   33.76   33.51
      33.65   33.81   33.43   33.01                                
  3 Dickinson, Isabel            Wesleyan                      11:16.39    3  
      30.97   33.56   33.75   33.77   34.00   33.77   34.02   33.98
      33.86   33.97   33.89   34.09   34.29   34.09   34.13   34.56
      34.32   33.85   34.06   33.46                                
  4 Robinson, Hannah             Wesleyan                      11:22.60    2  
      30.88   33.73   33.92   34.40   34.47   34.45   34.30   34.29
      34.39   34.60   34.40   34.50   34.44   34.50   34.54   34.60
      34.24   34.03   34.04   33.88                                
  5 Godden, Molly                CGA                           11:48.83    1  
      32.22   35.44   35.77   35.22   34.73   35.21   35.38   35.77
      35.70   35.75   36.25   35.52   35.80   36.04   35.65   36.38
      36.09   35.92   35.77   34.22                                
  6 Winterberger, Shea           CGA                           11:50.82  
      32.20   35.53   36.42   36.18   36.16   35.97   36.07   36.38
      36.23   35.80   35.73   35.97   35.96   35.72   35.59   35.45
      35.75   35.44   35.03   33.24                                
  7 Anderson, Lina               CGA                           12:16.58  
      33.75   36.42   36.63   36.81   37.02   37.01   37.42   37.36
      37.12   37.48   37.21   37.58   37.36   37.01   37.17   37.20
      37.03   37.47   36.94   34.59                                
 -- Haring, Cate                 Wesleyan                     X11:25.52  
      28.83   32.56   33.67   34.42   34.07   34.65   34.54   34.74
      34.50   34.97   34.78   35.17   34.61   34.93   34.79   34.79
      34.72   34.70   34.41   35.67                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Bobby                 CGA                            9:59.71    9  
      26.05   29.22   30.65   30.38   30.68   30.44   30.42   30.41
      30.49   30.42   30.68   30.79   31.08   30.66   30.39   30.04
      29.58   29.65   29.18   28.50                                
  2 Brown, Alex                  CGA                           10:10.63    4  
      27.49   30.60   31.46   31.80   31.19   31.22   29.98   31.01
      30.90   30.43   30.19   30.43   30.67   30.74   30.85   30.15
      30.88   30.97   30.04   29.63                                
  3 Borny, Theodore              CGA                           10:35.98    3  
      28.80   32.57   32.79   32.78   32.32   32.61   32.11   32.17
      31.47   31.82   31.65   31.55   31.86   31.66   31.69   31.81
      31.93   31.82   31.82   30.75                                
  4 Courville, Jared             Wesleyan                      11:18.88    2  
      28.85   31.96   33.09   33.81   34.06   34.02   34.66   34.99
      34.63   32.83   34.40   35.73   35.82   34.66   34.69   34.95
      33.55   34.36   34.34   33.48                                
 -- Schaffner, Kyle              CGA                          X10:53.07  
      29.47   31.92   32.67   32.69   33.00   33.06   32.67   33.50
      33.59   32.89   33.00   33.03   33.10   33.26   33.14   33.25
      32.98   32.36   32.55   30.94                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Cara                 Wesleyan                       2:00.00    9  
      27.32   30.51   30.77   31.40                                
  2 Hunter, Joan                 CGA                            2:01.20    4  
      28.15   31.41   31.19   30.45                                
  3 Otey, Sarah-Jane             CGA                            2:03.46    3  
      28.64   30.93   32.07   31.82                                
  4 Lupinetti, Amelia            Wesleyan                       2:04.23    2  
      28.94   31.54   32.22   31.53                                
  5 Conway, Jessica              CGA                            2:10.01    1  
      29.26   32.35   34.03   34.37                                
  6 Blume, Amy                   Wesleyan                       2:12.70  
      30.29   33.18   34.40   34.83                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okorn, Jim                   CGA                            1:46.49    9  
      23.38   26.36   27.88   28.87                                
  2 Storms, Dan                  Wesleyan                       1:46.60    4  
      24.81   27.38   27.54   26.87                                
  3 Pepi, Mike                   Wesleyan                       1:47.63    3  
      25.17   27.63   27.54   27.29                                
  4 Beck, Ryan                   Wesleyan                       1:48.97    2  
      25.03   26.72   28.03   29.19                                
  5 Helsabeck, Jason             CGA                            1:50.28    1  
      25.80   27.78   28.26   28.44                                
  6 Bell, William                CGA                            1:54.79  
      26.74   29.00   29.68   29.37                                
  7 Oumarbaev, Aleks             Wesleyan                       1:55.15  
      26.56   29.72   30.05   28.82                                
  8 Schumacher, Mitchell         CGA                            1:56.69  
      25.89   29.51   30.73   30.56                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadwick, Kimberly           CGA                            1:02.73    9  
      30.66   32.07                                                
  2 Koczo, Agnes                 Wesleyan                       1:04.60    4  
      31.58   33.02                                                
  3 Haynsworth, Joyce            CGA                            1:08.10    3  
      32.98   35.12                                                
  4 Horvath, Dede                Wesleyan                       1:12.03    2  
  5 Abruzesse, Kayla             CGA                            1:12.94    1  
      35.68   37.26                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Timmy                 CGA                              54.41    9  
      26.25   28.16                                                
  2 Taylor, Ryan                 CGA                              56.30    4  
      27.68   28.62                                                
  3 Becker, Chris                Wesleyan                         57.48    3  
      27.65   29.83                                                
  4 Bonomi, Brian                CGA                              59.66    2  
      29.03   30.63                                                
 -- Nilson, Craig                CGA                           X1:00.22  
      29.04   31.18                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda              Wesleyan                       1:07.33    9  
      31.62   35.71                                                
  2 Vihonski, Krystyna           CGA                            1:13.56    4  
      34.54   39.02                                                
  3 Grier, Kristyn               CGA                            1:17.12    3  
      36.26   40.86                                                
  4 Kast, Catherine              Wesleyan                       1:18.74    2  
      36.68   42.06                                                
  5 Greenley, Anais              CGA                            1:20.28    1  
      36.66   43.62                                                
  6 Godden, Kaitlin              CGA                            1:20.63  
      38.38   42.25                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sauve, Jack                  CGA                            1:00.52    9  
      28.07   32.45                                                
  2 Carman, Michael              CGA                            1:01.80    4  
      29.33   32.47                                                
  3 Bailey, Michael              Wesleyan                       1:02.24    3  
      29.23   33.01                                                
  4 McKeown, Kevin               Wesleyan                       1:02.35    2  
      29.26   33.09                                                
  5 Tatara, Mark                 CGA                            1:03.66    1  
      29.50   34.16                                                
  6 Stein, Jeff                  Wesleyan                       1:04.10  
      29.87   34.23                                                
  7 Thomason, Darren             Wesleyan                       1:05.10  
      30.52   34.58                                                
  8 Stepler, Dan                 CGA                            1:08.62  
      31.61   37.01                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate                  Wesleyan                       2:17.55    9  
      29.43   34.13   36.31   37.68                                
  2 Bollinger, Carly             Wesleyan                       2:18.54    4  
      30.35   35.02   36.19   36.98                                
  3 Robinson, Hannah             Wesleyan                       2:23.32    3  
      32.50   36.30   37.18   37.34                                
  4 Willmann, Megan              CGA                            2:30.97    2  
      32.46   38.05   39.90   40.56                                
  5 Schendorf, Tara              CGA                            2:31.72    1  
      32.29   37.92   39.73   41.78                                
  6 Winerip, Michelle            Wesleyan                       2:36.41  
      33.15   39.09   42.73   41.44                                
  7 Moorman, Anna                CGA                            2:46.47  
      34.77   41.95   44.94   44.81                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Doug                 CGA                            1:59.67    9  
      26.56   30.12   31.73   31.26                                
  2 Drost, Dana                  Wesleyan                       2:03.64    4  
      26.51   31.11   32.10   33.92                                
  3 Alley, Daniel                CGA                            2:04.02    3  
      26.81   31.42   32.61   33.18                                
  4 Hepp, Chris                  CGA                            2:05.99    2  
      28.39   32.17   32.89   32.54                                
  5 Courville, Jared             Wesleyan                       2:07.70    1  
      27.98   32.34   33.66   33.72                                
  6 Forni, Nick                  CGA                            2:08.90  
      27.41   31.86   33.60   36.03                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Joan                 CGA                              25.06    9  
  2 Zaltsman, Janine             Wesleyan                         25.42    4  
  3 Koczo, Agnes                 Wesleyan                         25.95    3  
  4 Zalewski, Emily              CGA                              26.67    2  
  5 Kodis, Emily                 Wesleyan                         26.73    1  
  6 Fields, Jenny                CGA                              27.09  
  7 Kuzon, Aniela                Wesleyan                         28.43  
  8 Cordero, Holly               CGA                              31.82  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okorn, Jim                   CGA                              21.87    9  
  2 Pepi, Mike                   Wesleyan                         22.05    4  
  3 Cressman, Dale               CGA                              22.41    3  
  4 Shadwick, Jack               CGA                              22.49    2  
  5 Storms, Dan                  Wesleyan                         22.59    1  
  6 Becker, Chris                Wesleyan                         22.82  
  7 Woods, Chris                 CGA                              23.17  
  8 Oumarbaev, Aleks             Wesleyan                         23.69  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Naima                  Wesleyan                        234.75    9  
  2 Krebs, Roynan                Wesleyan                        201.68    4  
  3 Houghton, Jessica            Wesleyan                        193.80    3  
  4 Marquinez, Alyse             CGA                             184.88    2  
  5 Canavan, Marie               CGA                             178.50    1  
  6 Delanoy, Clare               CGA                             174.38  
  7 Pourmonir, Ariana            CGA                             170.63  
  8 Cruz, Lauren                 Wesleyan                        149.25  
 -- Flynn, Kalen                 Wesleyan                        X96.83  
 -- Smith, Elsie                 Wesleyan                       X116.63  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valette, J.P.                Wesleyan                        242.25    9  
  2 Wilkinson, David             Wesleyan                        215.18    4  
  3 Scott, Chris                 Wesleyan                        211.65    3  
  4 Cloonan, Dan                 CGA                             203.25    2  
  5 Lund, Andy                   CGA                             190.20    1  
  6 Agee, Wes                    CGA                             160.88  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Joan                 CGA                              54.95    9  
      26.45   28.50                                                
  2 Zaltsman, Janine             Wesleyan                         55.11    4  
      26.75   28.36                                                
  3 Holtzman, Niki               Wesleyan                         56.98    3  
      27.34   29.64                                                
  4 Otey, Sarah-Jane             CGA                              57.16    2  
      27.80   29.36                                                
  5 Haring, Cate                 Wesleyan                         57.90    1  
      27.93   29.97                                                
  6 Zalewski, Emily              CGA                              57.97  
      27.80   30.17                                                
  7 Blume, Amy                   Wesleyan                       1:01.10  
      29.75   31.35                                                
  8 Hohnstadt, Sarah             CGA                            1:02.17  
      29.59   32.58                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadwick, Jack               CGA                              48.49    9  
      23.74   24.75                                                
  2 Brown, Bobby                 CGA                              48.78    4  
      23.42   25.36                                                
  3 Stein, Jeff                  Wesleyan                         49.96    3  
      24.09   25.87                                                
  4 Storms, Dan                  Wesleyan                         49.98    2  
      24.24   25.74                                                
  5 Beck, Ryan                   Wesleyan                         49.99    1  
      24.43   25.56                                                
  6 Becker, Chris                Wesleyan                         50.27  
      23.75   26.52                                                
  7 Volkman, Taylor              CGA                              50.61  
      23.97   26.64                                                
  8 Schwartz, Eric               CGA                              50.85  
      24.60   26.25                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Cara                 Wesleyan                       2:15.07    9  
      32.12   34.35   34.42   34.18                                
  2 Bollinger, Carly             Wesleyan                       2:19.59    4  
      33.27   34.89   35.88   35.55                                
  3 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           Wesleyan                       2:22.43    3  
      33.33   35.60   36.85   36.65                                
  4 Haynsworth, Joyce            CGA                            2:26.73    2  
      34.40   36.72   37.91   37.70                                
  5 Grier, Kristyn               CGA                            2:32.67    1  
      36.04   38.93   38.96   38.74                                
  6 Abruzesse, Kayla             CGA                            2:32.72  
      36.34   38.64   39.01   38.73                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Timmy                 CGA                            1:59.11    9  
      28.07   29.83   30.66   30.55                                
  2 Drost, Dana                  Wesleyan                       2:05.71    4  
      28.80   31.15   32.72   33.04                                
  3 Schaffner, Kyle              CGA                            2:10.93    3  
      30.28   32.25   34.13   34.27                                
  4 Undeck, Kevin                CGA                            2:14.15    2  
      30.67   33.87   35.20   34.41                                
 -- Hylander, Jared              CGA                           X2:15.26  
      31.98   34.30   34.41   34.57                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda              Wesleyan                       2:31.15    9  
      33.32   38.35   39.66   39.82                                
  2 Lupinetti, Amelia            Wesleyan                       2:33.03    4  
      35.05   38.75   39.41   39.82                                
  3 Vihonski, Krystyna           CGA                            2:37.30    3  
      35.13   40.04   41.03   41.10                                
  4 Godden, Kaitlin              CGA                            2:50.06    2  
      39.31   43.51   43.32   43.92                                
  5 Greenley, Anais              CGA                            2:57.54    1  
      38.15   45.57   46.98   46.84                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carman, Michael              CGA                            2:11.09    9  
      29.52   32.95   33.76   34.86                                
  2 Bailey, Michael              Wesleyan                       2:15.69    4  
      30.28   34.42   35.53   35.46                                
  3 Tatara, Mark                 CGA                            2:17.12    3  
      30.94   35.05   35.82   35.31                                
  4 McKeown, Kevin               Wesleyan                       2:17.43    2  
      30.46   35.00   35.82   36.15                                
  5 Sauve, Jack                  CGA                            2:18.37    1  
      30.86   34.84   36.02   36.65                                
  6 Chaisson, Ray                CGA                            2:22.95  
      33.34   36.33   36.43   36.85                                
  7 Oumarbaev, Aleks             Wesleyan                       2:26.83  
      32.68   37.14   38.71   38.30                                
  8 Thomason, Darren             Wesleyan                       2:28.13  
      32.51   36.83   39.04   39.75                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadwick, Kimberly           CGA                            5:12.78    9  
      27.69   30.84   31.44   32.15   31.97   32.30   32.37   32.50
      31.24   30.28                                                
  2 Robinson, Hannah             Wesleyan                       5:39.05    4  
      31.26   34.10   34.26   34.69   34.53   34.35   34.42   34.13
      34.16   33.15                                                
  3 Dickinson, Isabel            Wesleyan                       5:40.95    3  
      31.59   34.61   35.11   35.04   34.36   34.14   34.14   34.13
      34.07   33.76                                                
  4 Conway, Jessica              CGA                            5:47.05    2  
      30.80   34.65   35.00   35.46   35.02   34.44   35.52   36.50
      35.41   34.25                                                
  5 Winterberger, Shea           CGA                            5:51.35    1  
      31.87   35.21   35.96   36.19   35.64   35.90   35.41   35.57
      35.60   34.00                                                
  6 Horvath, Dede                Wesleyan                       5:53.69  
      31.51   35.31   35.80   36.18   36.07 1:12.54   36.15   35.65
      34.48                                                        
  7 Anderson, Lina               CGA                            5:59.41  
      33.41   36.10   36.38   36.63   36.75   36.31   36.48   36.29
      36.71   34.35                                                
  8 Winerip, Michelle            Wesleyan                       6:05.30  
      32.95   36.71   37.88   37.86   37.45   36.71   36.81   37.18
      36.22   35.53                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Doug                 CGA                            4:51.10    9  
      26.93   28.97   29.26   29.38   29.58   29.18   29.58   29.72
      29.69   28.81                                                
  2 Brown, Alex                  CGA                            4:58.02    4  
      26.68   29.62   29.86   29.62   29.87   30.30   30.40   31.33
      30.48   29.86                                                
  3 Beck, Ryan                   Wesleyan                       5:04.14    3  
      27.14   29.78   30.01   30.19   31.19   31.04   31.27   31.63
      31.52   30.37                                                
  4 Borny, Theodore              CGA                            5:07.16    2  
      28.81   31.55   31.57   31.91   31.08   30.41   30.57   30.68
      30.53   30.05                                                
  5 Courville, Jared             Wesleyan                       5:24.13    1  
      28.28   31.44   32.73   33.02   32.95   32.87   33.62   33.25
      33.45   32.52                                                
 -- Bell, William                CGA                           X5:14.40  
      28.16   31.54   31.85   32.18   32.01   32.00   32.11   31.92
      32.01   30.62                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate                  Wesleyan                       1:00.25    9  
      28.08   32.17                                                
  2 Holtzman, Niki               Wesleyan                       1:02.33    4  
      28.87   33.46                                                
  3 Haring, Cate                 Wesleyan                       1:03.08    3  
      29.59   33.49                                                
  4 Willmann, Megan              CGA                            1:04.45    2  
      30.20   34.25                                                
  5 Womack, Trayce               CGA                            1:04.77    1  
      30.78   33.99                                                
  6 Fields, Jenny                CGA                            1:09.78  
      32.27   37.51                                                
  7 Hohnstadt, Sarah             CGA                            1:10.23  
      32.41   37.82                                                
 -- Kodis, Emily                 Wesleyan                      X1:03.72  
      29.78   33.94                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drost, Dana                  Wesleyan                         54.39    9  
      25.23   29.16                                                
 -- Forni, Nick                  CGA                             X54.12  
      25.40   28.72                                                
 -- Alley, Daniel                CGA                             X54.47  
      25.12   29.35                                                
 -- Woods, Chris                 CGA                             X55.52  
      26.02   29.50                                                
 -- Helsabeck, Jason             CGA                             X57.41  
      26.29   31.12                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Roynan                Wesleyan                        201.30    9  
  2 Marquinez, Alyse             CGA                             193.43    4  
  3 Houghton, Jessica            Wesleyan                        188.55    2.5
  3 Ford, Naima                  Wesleyan                        188.55    2.5
  5 Canavan, Marie               CGA                             174.60    1  
  6 Cruz, Lauren                 Wesleyan                        142.73  
  7 Pourmonir, Ariana            CGA                             137.25  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, David             Wesleyan                        256.13    9  
  2 Cloonan, Dan                 CGA                             244.40    4  
  3 Scott, Chris                 Wesleyan                        218.63    3  
  4 Valette, J.P.                Wesleyan                        216.30    2  
  5 Agee, Wes                    CGA                             186.08    1  
  6 Lund, Andy                   CGA                             176.48  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lupinetti, Amelia            Wesleyan                       2:16.20    9  
      29.53   35.07   39.78   31.82                                
  2 Bollinger, Carly             Wesleyan                       2:23.68    4  
      30.68   36.35   41.90   34.75                                
  3 Haynsworth, Joyce            CGA                            2:27.92    3  
      31.89   38.12   44.79   33.12                                
  4 Vihonski, Krystyna           CGA                            2:28.03    2  
      33.15   39.98   41.77   33.13                                
  5 Godden, Molly                CGA                            2:33.68    1  
      34.97   39.87   44.42   34.42                                
  6 Grier, Kristyn               CGA                            2:34.25  
      34.33   39.51   44.71   35.70                                
  7 Dickinson, Isabel            Wesleyan                       2:36.27  
      34.01   40.22   48.26   33.78                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael              Wesleyan                       1:59.83    9  
      26.09   30.08   35.05   28.61                                
  2 McKeown, Kevin               Wesleyan                       2:02.55    4  
      25.46   33.11   36.16   27.82                                
 -- Fallon, Doug                 CGA                           X2:02.40  
      26.41   32.05   36.03   27.91                                
 -- Tatara, Mark                 CGA                           X2:07.69  
      27.56   31.97   36.80   31.36                                
 -- Hepp, Chris                  CGA                           X2:14.07  
      27.89   36.00   38.59   31.59                                
 -- Hylander, Jared              CGA                           X2:16.24  
      29.72   34.43   40.27   31.82                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                              1:44.30   11  
     1) Zalewski, Emily                 2) Fields, Jenny                  
     3) Shadwick, Kimberly              4) Hunter, Joan                   
       26.63    26.96    25.49    25.22                                    
  2 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                              1:50.40    4  
     1) Otey, Sarah-Jane                2) Hohnstadt, Sarah               
     3) Schendorf, Tara                 4) Moorman, Anna                  
       26.86    28.44    28.33    26.77                                    
 -- Wesleyan University  'A'                                   X1:43.16  
     1) Zaltsman, Janine                2) Madden, Cara                   
     3) Holtzman, Niki                  4) Koczo, Agnes                   
       25.50    25.93    26.20    25.53                                    
 -- Wesleyan University  'B'                                   X1:50.22  
     1) Kodis, Emily                    2) Kast, Catherine                
     3) Haring, Cate                    4) Horvath, Dede                  
       26.82    28.10    27.04    28.26                                    
 -- U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                             X1:53.96  
     1) Conway, Jessica                 2) Winterberger, Shea             
     3) Cordero, Holly                  4) Womack, Trayce                 
       27.56    27.96    30.93    27.51                                    
 -- Wesleyan University  'D'                                   X1:54.44  
       28.86    28.96    27.47    29.15                                    
 -- Wesleyan University  'C'                                   X1:56.76  
     1) Shapiro, Amanda                 2) Krems, Kate                    
     3) Kuzon, Aniela                   4) Houghton, Jessica              
       25.21    26.29    27.31    37.95                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:26.93   11  
     1) Stein, Jeff                     2) Storms, Dan                    
     3) Becker, Chris                   4) Pepi, Mike                     
       22.61    21.63    21.61    21.08                                    
 -- U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                             X1:26.99  
     1) Brown, Bobby                    2) Shadwick, Jack                 
     3) Cressman, Dale                  4) Okorn, Jim                     
       22.37    21.89    21.80    20.93                                    
 -- U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                             X1:30.69  
     1) Volkman, Taylor                 2) Alley, Daniel                  
     3) Schwartz, Eric                  4) Woods, Chris                   
       22.47    22.80    22.87    22.55                                    
 -- U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'D'                             X1:33.30  
     1) Bonomi, Brian                   2) Baffer, Brian                  
     3) Schumacher, Mitchell            4) Nilson, Craig                  
       23.14    23.57    23.48    23.11                                    
 -- U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                             X1:34.61  
     1) Bell, William                   2) Undeck, Kevin                  
     3) Brown, Alex                     4) Taylor, Ryan                   
       24.20    24.19    23.18    23.04                                    
 
Event 33  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kast, Catherine              Wesleyan                        X28.13  
 -- Thomason, Darren             Wesleyan                        X29.03  
 -- Baffer, Brian                CGA                             X52.12  
      24.69   27.43                                                
 -- Undeck, Kevin                CGA                             X57.97  
      27.23   30.74                                                
 -- Kraemer, Thomas              CGA                             X59.37  
      28.02   31.35                                                
 -- McCune, Zach                 CGA                           X1:00.45  
      27.51   32.94                                                
 -- Taylor, Ryan                 CGA                           X1:02.25  
      26.73   35.52                                                
 -- Nielsen, Dave                CGA                           X1:02.96  
      30.06   32.90                                                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33                    
 
  1. Wesleyan University                 295   2. U. S. Coast Guard Academy           278
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                    
 
  1. Wesleyan University                 179   2. U. S. Coast Guard Academy           119
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                     
 
  1. U. S. Coast Guard Academy           159   2. Wesleyan University                 116