Licensed to Wesleyan University       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/24/2006 04:28 PM
                       Trinity vs. Wesleyan - 12/9/2006                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:56.21   11  
     1) Koczo, Agnes                    2) Shapiro, Amanda                
     3) Krems, Kate                     4) Holtzman, Niki                 
                  31.10     1:02.52 (31.42)     1:29.86 (27.34)     1:56.21 (26.35)
  2 Trinity College  'A'                                        1:59.21    4  
     1) Berteletti, Katie               2) Conroy, Shana                  
     3) Cote, Emily                     4) Lea, Regina                    
                  30.96     1:05.27 (34.31)     1:33.01 (27.74)     1:59.21 (26.20)
  3 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    2:07.08    2  
     1) Horvath, Dede                   2) Kast, Catherine                
     3) Un, Ashley                      4) Goldman, Lauren                
                  33.76     1:10.98 (37.22)     1:41.05 (30.07)     2:07.08 (26.03)
  4 Trinity College  'B'                                        2:08.63  
     1) Bowling, Morgan                 2) Westerhold, Katherine          
     3) Ladov, Hillary                  4) Light, Madelyn                 
                  33.76     1:11.79 (38.03)     1:41.73 (29.94)     2:08.63 (26.90)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:41.06   11  
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Stein, Jeff                    
     3) Lee, Jae                        4) Pepi, Mike                     
                  26.88       54.81 (27.93)     1:19.45 (24.64)     1:41.06 (21.61)
  2 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    1:46.28    4  
     1) Storms, Dan                     2) Altneu, Eric                   
     3) Becker, Chris                   4) Haley, John                    
                  28.73       57.90 (29.17)     1:22.92 (25.02)     1:46.28 (23.36)
  3 Trinity College  'A'                                        1:52.81    2  
     1) Kates, Stephen                  2) Havlicek, Matt                 
     3) Bowers, David                   4) Gerli, Brooks                  
                  28.27     1:04.53 (36.26)     1:30.01 (25.48)     1:52.81 (22.80)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           Wes                           11:08.63    9  
                  29.69     1:02.23 (32.54)     1:35.59 (33.36)     2:09.11 (33.52)
        2:42.36 (33.25)     3:15.79 (33.43)     3:49.65 (33.86)     4:23.50 (33.85)
        4:57.47 (33.97)     5:31.73 (34.26)     6:05.50 (33.77)     6:39.44 (33.94)
        7:13.39 (33.95)     7:47.31 (33.92)     8:21.23 (33.92)     8:55.25 (34.02)
        9:29.21 (33.96)    10:03.13 (33.92)    10:36.67 (33.54)    11:08.63 (31.96)
  2 Bollinger, Carly             Wes                           11:26.74    4  
                  30.55     1:03.58 (33.03)     1:37.35 (33.77)     2:11.77 (34.42)
        2:46.03 (34.26)     3:20.50 (34.47)     3:54.76 (34.26)     4:29.32 (34.56)
        5:03.68 (34.36)     5:38.56 (34.88)     6:12.99 (34.43)     6:47.76 (34.77)
        7:22.22 (34.46)     7:56.41 (34.19)     8:31.20 (34.79)     9:06.11 (34.91)
        9:41.03 (34.92)    10:16.09 (35.06)    10:51.87 (35.78)    11:26.74 (34.87)
  3 Turek-Herman, Aliza          TRIN                          11:35.29    3  
                  34.13     1:08.76 (34.63)     1:43.27 (34.51)     2:18.22 (34.95)
        2:53.13 (34.91)     3:28.07 (34.94)     4:02.67 (34.60)     4:37.49 (34.82)
        5:12.38 (34.89)     5:47.13 (34.75)     6:21.68 (34.55)     6:56.33 (34.65)
        7:31.12 (34.79)     8:05.99 (34.87)     8:40.97 (34.98)     9:15.91 (34.94)
        9:50.93 (35.02)    10:26.09 (35.16)    11:00.97 (34.88)    11:35.29 (34.32)
  4 Albino, Niki                 TRIN                          11:41.12    2  
                  31.25     1:05.48 (34.23)     1:40.61 (35.13)     2:15.69 (35.08)
        2:50.88 (35.19)     3:26.56 (35.68)     4:02.22 (35.66)     4:37.23 (35.01)
        5:12.57 (35.34)     5:47.90 (35.33)     6:23.62 (35.72)     6:58.87 (35.25)
        7:34.66 (35.79)     8:10.48 (35.82)     8:46.14 (35.66)     9:21.58 (35.44)
        9:57.15 (35.57)    10:31.70 (34.55)    11:07.23 (35.53)    11:41.12 (33.89)
  5 Meltzoff, Katherine          TRIN                          11:48.07    1  
                  32.74     1:07.66 (34.92)     1:43.01 (35.35)     2:18.81 (35.80)
        2:54.34 (35.53)     3:30.00 (35.66)     4:05.79 (35.79)     4:41.53 (35.74)
        5:17.25 (35.72)     5:53.10 (35.85)     6:29.04 (35.94)     7:04.83 (35.79)
        7:40.31 (35.48)     8:16.10 (35.79)     8:51.63 (35.53)     9:27.31 (35.68)
       10:03.05 (35.74)    10:38.42 (35.37)    11:13.72 (35.30)    11:48.07 (34.35)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Seth                 Wes                           10:54.97    9  
                  28.31       59.37 (31.06)     1:31.16 (31.79)     2:03.16 (32.00)
        2:35.40 (32.24)     3:08.37 (32.97)     3:41.68 (33.31)     4:14.48 (32.80)
        4:47.56 (33.08)     5:20.53 (32.97)     5:53.78 (33.25)     6:26.83 (33.05)
        7:00.16 (33.33)     7:33.54 (33.38)     8:07.00 (33.46)     8:40.79 (33.79)
        9:14.42 (33.63)     9:48.29 (33.87)    10:22.05 (33.76)    10:54.97 (32.92)
  2 Yoshida, Jeff                TRIN                          11:12.22    4  
                  28.68     1:00.20 (31.52)     1:32.48 (32.28)     2:05.30 (32.82)
        2:38.70 (33.40)     3:12.69 (33.99)     3:46.64 (33.95)     4:20.53 (33.89)
        4:54.33 (33.80)     5:28.29 (33.96)     6:02.79 (34.50)     6:37.40 (34.61)
        7:11.82 (34.42)     7:46.14 (34.32)     8:20.51 (34.37)     8:54.87 (34.36)
        9:29.32 (34.45)    10:04.22 (34.90)    10:38.98 (34.76)    11:12.22 (33.24)
  3 Bernstein, Ben               TRIN                          11:51.86    3  
                  29.99     1:03.75 (33.76)     1:39.03 (35.28)     2:14.73 (35.70)
        2:50.56 (35.83)     3:27.13 (36.57)     4:03.55 (36.42)     4:40.32 (36.77)
        5:17.45 (37.13)     5:54.23 (36.78)     6:30.83 (36.60)     7:07.22 (36.39)
        7:43.87 (36.65)     8:19.45 (35.58)     8:55.92 (36.47)     9:31.69 (35.77)
       10:07.15 (35.46)    10:42.50 (35.35)    11:17.71 (35.21)    11:51.86 (34.15)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haring, Cate                 Wes                            2:02.17    9  
                  28.20       59.04 (30.84)     1:30.26 (31.22)     2:02.17 (31.91)
  2 Myksin, Christine            TRIN                           2:05.79    4  
                  29.85     1:02.00 (32.15)     1:34.60 (32.60)     2:05.79 (31.19)
  3 Lea, Regina                  TRIN                           2:06.92    3  
                  29.01     1:01.52 (32.51)     1:34.54 (33.02)     2:06.92 (32.38)
  4 Jones, Eliza                 Wes                            2:09.38    2  
                  29.45     1:02.45 (33.00)     1:36.15 (33.70)     2:09.38 (33.23)
  5 Un, Ashley                   Wes                            2:13.20    1  
                  30.47     1:03.47 (33.00)     1:37.84 (34.37)     2:13.20 (35.36)
  6 Bowling, Morgan              TRIN                           2:15.56  
                  30.78     1:05.39 (34.61)     1:40.92 (35.53)     2:15.56 (34.64)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storms, Dan                  Wes                            1:51.12    9  
                  25.56       53.70 (28.14)     1:22.65 (28.95)     1:51.12 (28.47)
  2 Beck, Ryan                   Wes                            1:52.17    4  
                  26.49       54.91 (28.42)     1:23.71 (28.80)     1:52.17 (28.46)
  3 Arnoldi, Ryland              Wes                            1:54.36    3  
                  26.22       55.43 (29.21)     1:24.90 (29.47)     1:54.36 (29.46)
  4 Gulbrandsen, Erik            TRIN                           2:02.07    2  
                  27.46       57.32 (29.86)     1:29.28 (31.96)     2:02.07 (32.79)
  5 Mussmann, Scott              TRIN                           2:08.55    1  
                  28.23     1:00.13 (31.90)     1:33.43 (33.30)     2:08.55 (35.12)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           Wes                            1:05.90    9  
                  31.97     1:05.90 (33.93)                                        
  2 Koczo, Agnes                 Wes                            1:06.36    4  
                  32.54     1:06.36 (33.82)                                        
  3 Berteletti, Katie            TRIN                           1:08.12    3  
                  33.30     1:08.12 (34.82)                                        
  4 Horvath, Dede                Wes                            1:13.73    2  
                  35.57     1:13.73 (38.16)                                        
  5 Light, Madelyn               TRIN                           1:17.06    1  
                  36.82     1:17.06 (40.24)                                        
  6 Spingler, Brenna             TRIN                           1:18.64  
                  37.96     1:18.64 (40.68)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Chris                Wes                              58.47    9  
                  28.31       58.47 (30.16)                                        
  2 Brown, Jordan                Wes                              59.55    4  
                  28.35       59.55 (31.20)                                        
  3 Lee, Jae                     Wes                            1:00.16    3  
                  28.96     1:00.16 (31.20)                                        
  4 Kates, Stephen               TRIN                           1:02.59    2  
                  29.94     1:02.59 (32.65)                                        
  5 Bowers, David                TRIN                           1:06.23    1  
                  31.44     1:06.23 (34.79)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda              Wes                            1:08.00    9  
                  32.52     1:08.00 (35.48)                                        
  2 Sweatt, Sarah                TRIN                           1:11.19    4  
                  33.09     1:11.19 (38.10)                                        
  3 Conroy, Shana                TRIN                           1:14.15    3  
                  35.23     1:14.15 (38.92)                                        
  4 Goldman, Lauren              Wes                            1:17.24    2  
                  36.28     1:17.24 (40.96)                                        
  5 Westerhold, Katherine        TRIN                           1:23.58    1  
                  39.42     1:23.58 (44.16)                                        
  6 Conner, Shannon              TRIN                           1:26.54  
                  40.70     1:26.54 (45.84)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenihan, Mike                TRIN                           1:01.04    9  
                  28.63     1:01.04 (32.41)                                        
  2 Stein, Jeff                  Wes                            1:03.38    4  
                  29.40     1:03.38 (33.98)                                        
  3 Lovett, Tom                  Wes                            1:07.81    3  
                  32.26     1:07.81 (35.55)                                        
  4 Altneu, Eric                 Wes                            1:11.25    2  
                  32.93     1:11.25 (38.32)                                        
  5 Havlicek, Matt               TRIN                           1:19.74    1  
                  36.76     1:19.74 (42.98)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate                  Wes                            2:15.75    9  
                  29.47     1:02.87 (33.40)     1:38.35 (35.48)     2:15.75 (37.40)
  2 Bollinger, Carly             Wes                            2:21.50    4  
                  30.84     1:06.04 (35.20)     1:43.24 (37.20)     2:21.50 (38.26)
  3 Turek-Herman, Aliza          TRIN                           2:35.40    3  
                  33.22     1:12.56 (39.34)     1:54.55 (41.99)     2:35.40 (40.85)
  4 Ramadei, Alicia              TRIN                           2:36.96    2  
                  32.57     1:12.13 (39.56)     1:54.32 (42.19)     2:36.96 (42.64)
  5 Price, Brittany              TRIN                           2:45.37    1  
                  36.65     1:17.61 (40.96)     2:01.45 (43.84)     2:45.37 (43.92)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhamla, Ayaas                TRIN                           2:04.88    9  
                  27.39       58.39 (31.00)     1:31.01 (32.62)     2:04.88 (33.87)
  2 Murphy, Seth                 Wes                            2:06.01    4  
                  28.06       59.81 (31.75)     1:32.94 (33.13)     2:06.01 (33.07)
  3 Yoshida, Jeff                TRIN                           2:13.61    3  
                  28.15     1:01.05 (32.90)     1:36.65 (35.60)     2:13.61 (36.96)
  4 Walker, Andrew               Wes                            2:16.71    2  
                  29.83     1:03.68 (33.85)     1:39.66 (35.98)     2:16.71 (37.05)
  5 Schleusener, Luke            Wes                            2:19.74    1  
                  30.30     1:05.91 (35.61)     1:42.02 (36.11)     2:19.74 (37.72)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koczo, Agnes                 Wes                              25.96    9  
  2 Cote, Emily                  TRIN                             26.18    4  
  3 Holtzman, Niki               Wes                              26.46    3  
  4 Myksin, Christine            TRIN                             26.69    2  
  5 Jones, Eliza                 Wes                              26.85    1  
  6 Ladov, Hillary               TRIN                             27.21  
  7 Kast, Catherine              Wes                              28.72  
  8 Conner, Shannon              TRIN                             32.73  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storms, Dan                  Wes                              22.75    9  
  2 Gerli, Brooks                TRIN                             23.05    4  
  3 Arnoldi, Ryland              Wes                              23.31    3  
  4 Haley, John                  Wes                              23.45    2  
  5 Gulbrandsen, Erik            TRIN                             24.65    1  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Carolyn           TRIN                            213.90    9  
  2 Houghton, Jessica            Wes                             172.58    4  
  3 Morrison, Susanna            Wes                             171.76    3  
  4 Bainbridge-Donner, Chels     TRIN                            149.03    2  
  5 Maye, Jackie                 TRIN                            148.95    1  
  6 Cruz, Lauren                 Wes                             137.18  
  7 Flynn, Kalen                 Wes                              91.05  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Dave              Wes                             227.32    9  
  2 Minue, Chris                 TRIN                            166.88    4  
  3 Hall, J.J.                   TRIN                            146.33    3  
  4 Scafariello, Paul            TRIN                            139.13    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haring, Cate                 Wes                              57.04    9  
                  27.60       57.04 (29.44)                                        
  2 Lea, Regina                  TRIN                             58.16    4  
                  27.73       58.16 (30.43)                                        
  3 Myksin, Christine            TRIN                             58.85    3  
                  29.02       58.85 (29.83)                                        
  4 Ladov, Hillary               TRIN                             59.04    2  
                  28.29       59.04 (30.75)                                        
  5 Jones, Eliza                 Wes                              59.16    1  
                  28.58       59.16 (30.58)                                        
  6 Goldman, Lauren              Wes                            1:00.57  
                  28.34     1:00.57 (32.23)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepi, Mike                   Wes                              49.04    9  
                  23.08       49.04 (25.96)                                        
  2 Beck, Ryan                   Wes                              50.60    4  
                  24.28       50.60 (26.32)                                        
  3 Gerli, Brooks                TRIN                             50.80    3  
                  24.35       50.80 (26.45)                                        
  4 Haley, John                  Wes                              51.98    2  
                  25.23       51.98 (26.75)                                        
  5 Gulbrandsen, Erik            TRIN                             54.13    1  
                  25.87       54.13 (28.26)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koczo, Agnes                 Wes                            2:23.99    9  
                  34.29     1:11.10 (36.81)     1:47.99 (36.89)     2:23.99 (36.00)
  2 Un, Ashley                   Wes                            2:25.62    4  
                  35.25     1:12.11 (36.86)     1:49.24 (37.13)     2:25.62 (36.38)
  3 Berteletti, Katie            TRIN                           2:26.47    3  
                  34.87     1:11.86 (36.99)     1:50.17 (38.31)     2:26.47 (36.30)
  4 Ramadei, Alicia              TRIN                           2:31.11    2  
                  36.57     1:14.62 (38.05)     1:53.26 (38.64)     2:31.11 (37.85)
  5 Light, Madelyn               TRIN                           2:45.95    1  
                  38.52     1:20.14 (41.62)     2:03.66 (43.52)     2:45.95 (42.29)
  6 Price, Brittany              TRIN                           2:48.56  
                  41.24     1:23.59 (42.35)     2:06.94 (43.35)     2:48.56 (41.62)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhamla, Ayaas                TRIN                           2:08.41    9  
                  30.75     1:03.06 (32.31)     1:35.87 (32.81)     2:08.41 (32.54)
  2 Becker, Chris                Wes                            2:11.84    4  
                  30.40     1:03.22 (32.82)     1:37.55 (34.33)     2:11.84 (34.29)
  3 Walker, Andrew               Wes                            2:12.18    3  
                  31.25     1:04.58 (33.33)     1:38.62 (34.04)     2:12.18 (33.56)
  4 Kates, Stephen               TRIN                           2:18.25    2  
                  31.42     1:05.73 (34.31)     1:42.09 (36.36)     2:18.25 (36.16)
  5 Mussmann, Scott              TRIN                           2:27.03    1  
                  33.33     1:09.31 (35.98)     1:47.71 (38.40)     2:27.03 (39.32)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda              Wes                            2:30.92    9  
                  33.34     1:11.39 (38.05)     1:51.34 (39.95)     2:30.92 (39.58)
  2 Bollinger, Carly             Wes                            2:36.52    4  
                  35.38     1:15.57 (40.19)     1:56.24 (40.67)     2:36.52 (40.28)
  3 Sweatt, Sarah                TRIN                           2:37.36    3  
                  34.38     1:13.98 (39.60)     1:54.86 (40.88)     2:37.36 (42.50)
  4 Conroy, Shana                TRIN                           2:42.65    2  
                  36.73     1:17.17 (40.44)     1:59.55 (42.38)     2:42.65 (43.10)
  5 Spingler, Brenna             TRIN                           3:04.35    1  
                  41.38     1:28.37 (46.99)     2:16.55 (48.18)     3:04.35 (47.80)
  6 Conner, Shannon              TRIN                           3:06.32  
                  41.35     1:28.72 (47.37)     2:17.46 (48.74)     3:06.32 (48.86)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenihan, Mike                TRIN                           2:17.92    9  
                  29.82     1:04.37 (34.55)     1:40.68 (36.31)     2:17.92 (37.24)
  2 Stein, Jeff                  Wes                            2:23.73    4  
                  31.39     1:07.57 (36.18)     1:45.70 (38.13)     2:23.73 (38.03)
  3 Altneu, Eric                 Wes                            2:44.65    3  
                  34.69     1:15.58 (40.89)     1:59.40 (43.82)     2:44.65 (45.25)
  4 Havlicek, Matt               TRIN                           2:56.67    2  
                  37.59     1:21.79 (44.20)     2:08.76 (46.97)     2:56.67 (47.91)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           Wes                            5:26.29    9  
                  30.18     1:02.66 (32.48)     1:36.07 (33.41)     2:09.38 (33.31)
        2:42.52 (33.14)     3:15.57 (33.05)     3:48.75 (33.18)     4:21.24 (32.49)
        4:54.13 (32.89)     5:26.29 (32.16)                                        
  2 Haring, Cate                 Wes                            5:27.68    4  
                  29.44     1:01.71 (32.27)     1:34.94 (33.23)     2:08.59 (33.65)
        2:41.88 (33.29)     3:15.39 (33.51)     3:48.79 (33.40)     4:22.21 (33.42)
        4:55.39 (33.18)     5:27.68 (32.29)                                        
  3 Albino, Niki                 TRIN                           5:41.75    3  
                  31.03     1:05.10 (34.07)     1:39.86 (34.76)     2:14.76 (34.90)
        2:49.56 (34.80)     3:24.43 (34.87)     3:59.22 (34.79)     4:33.84 (34.62)
        5:08.40 (34.56)     5:41.75 (33.35)                                        
  4 Meltzoff, Katherine          TRIN                           5:45.97    2  
                  31.27     1:05.21 (33.94)     1:39.97 (34.76)     2:14.96 (34.99)
        2:50.28 (35.32)     3:25.41 (35.13)     4:00.84 (35.43)     4:36.20 (35.36)
        5:11.39 (35.19)     5:45.97 (34.58)                                        
  5 Horvath, Dede                Wes                            5:55.04    1  
                  32.21     1:07.40 (35.19)     1:43.38 (35.98)     2:19.62 (36.24)
        2:55.97 (36.35)     3:31.67 (35.70)   4:44.79 (1:13.12)     5:20.70 (35.91)
        5:55.04 (34.34)         5:55.04 ( )                                        
  6 Bowling, Morgan              TRIN                           6:04.92  
                  31.85     1:07.56 (35.71)     1:44.15 (36.59)     2:21.39 (37.24)
        2:58.23 (36.84)     3:35.83 (37.60)     4:13.41 (37.58)     4:51.07 (37.66)
        5:28.83 (37.76)     6:04.92 (36.09)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Seth                 Wes                            5:11.52    9  
                  27.96       58.36 (30.40)     1:29.54 (31.18)     2:00.94 (31.40)
        2:32.64 (31.70)     3:04.40 (31.76)     3:36.16 (31.76)     4:08.19 (32.03)
        4:40.55 (32.36)     5:11.52 (30.97)                                        
  2 Beck, Ryan                   Wes                            5:15.19    4  
                  29.00     1:00.54 (31.54)     1:32.59 (32.05)     2:05.23 (32.64)
        2:38.30 (33.07)     3:11.10 (32.80)     3:43.99 (32.89)     4:16.45 (32.46)
        4:46.87 (30.42)     5:15.19 (28.32)                                        
  3 Yoshida, Jeff                TRIN                           5:22.24    3  
                  28.37       59.37 (31.00)     1:31.29 (31.92)     2:04.38 (33.09)
        2:37.43 (33.05)     3:10.70 (33.27)     3:43.92 (33.22)     4:16.58 (32.66)
        4:49.27 (32.69)     5:22.24 (32.97)                                        
  4 Bernstein, Ben               TRIN                           5:46.51    2  
                  29.09     1:02.64 (33.55)     1:38.12 (35.48)     2:13.48 (35.36)
        2:49.83 (36.35)     3:25.57 (35.74)     4:01.65 (36.08)     4:37.27 (35.62)
        5:12.62 (35.35)     5:46.51 (33.89)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate                  Wes                            1:00.38    9  
                  27.88     1:00.38 (32.50)                                        
  2 Sweatt, Sarah                TRIN                           1:03.64    4  
                  29.56     1:03.64 (34.08)                                        
  3 Cote, Emily                  TRIN                           1:03.70    3  
                  29.45     1:03.70 (34.25)                                        
  4 Ladov, Hillary               TRIN                           1:05.42    2  
                  30.29     1:05.42 (35.13)                                        
 -- Ramadei, Alicia              TRIN                          X1:08.69  
                  31.39     1:08.69 (37.30)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jae                     Wes                              55.31    9  
                  25.69       55.31 (29.62)                                        
  2 Bhamla, Ayaas                TRIN                             56.63    4  
                  26.76       56.63 (29.87)                                        
  3 Arnoldi, Ryland              Wes                              58.16    3  
                  27.73       58.16 (30.43)                                        
  4 Bowers, David                TRIN                             59.49    2  
                  27.45       59.49 (32.04)                                        
  5 Schleusener, Luke            Wes                            1:01.63    1  
                  28.57     1:01.63 (33.06)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Carolyn           TRIN                            186.22    9  
  2 Houghton, Jessica            Wes                             150.89    4  
  3 Morrison, Susanna            Wes                             149.10    3  
  4 Maye, Jackie                 TRIN                            139.12    2  
  5 Bainbridge-Donner, Chels     TRIN                            128.85    1  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minue, Chris                 TRIN                            200.85    9  
  2 Wilkinson, Dave              Wes                             197.92    4  
  3 Hall, J.J.                   TRIN                            152.32    3  
  4 Scafariello, Paul            TRIN                            131.25    2  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Shana                TRIN                           1:08.21    9  
                  33.11     1:08.21 (35.10)                                        
  2 Cote, Emily                  TRIN                           1:10.27    4  
                  32.06     1:10.27 (38.21)                                        
  3 Westerhold, Katherine        TRIN                           1:14.14    3  
                  34.74     1:14.14 (39.40)                                        
 -- Krems, Kate                  Wes                           X1:05.11  
                  29.62     1:05.11 (35.49)                                        
 -- Goldman, Lauren              Wes                           X1:08.10  
                  31.05     1:08.10 (37.05)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenihan, Mike                TRIN                             56.46    9  
                  26.66       56.46 (29.80)                                        
  2 Bowers, David                TRIN                           1:03.76    4  
                  28.57     1:03.76 (35.19)                                        
  3 Havlicek, Matt               TRIN                           1:11.83    3  
                  32.82     1:11.83 (39.01)                                        
 -- Pepi, Mike                   Wes                             X58.55  
                  27.50       58.55 (31.05)                                        
 -- Lee, Jae                     Wes                           X1:00.42  
                  27.35     1:00.42 (33.07)                                        
 -- Brown, Jordan                Wes                           X1:00.49  
                  26.26     1:00.49 (34.23)                                        
 -- Walker, Andrew               Wes                           X1:05.48  
                  29.76     1:05.48 (35.72)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity College  'A'                                        8:36.35   11  
     1) Sweatt, Sarah                   2) Albino, Niki                   
     3) Lea, Regina                     4) Myksin, Christine              
                  29.39   1:01.39 (1:01.39)   1:33.74 (1:33.74)   2:05.99 (2:05.99)
        2:36.22 (30.23)   3:09.38 (1:03.39)   3:43.23 (1:37.24)   4:15.86 (2:09.87)
        4:45.12 (29.26)   5:18.28 (1:02.42)   5:52.43 (1:36.57)   6:25.84 (2:09.98)
        6:56.01 (30.17)   7:29.28 (1:03.44)   8:02.90 (1:37.06)   8:36.35 (2:10.51)
  2 Trinity College  'C'                                        8:53.54    4  
     1) Light, Madelyn                  2) Spingler, Brenna               
     3) Westerhold, Katherine           4) Ramadei, Alicia                
                  30.71   1:05.45 (1:05.45)   1:41.78 (1:41.78)   2:17.43 (2:17.43)
        2:50.58 (33.15)   3:27.81 (1:10.38)   4:06.22 (1:48.79)   4:43.47 (2:26.04)
        5:16.05 (32.58)   5:53.36 (1:09.89)   6:31.65 (1:48.18)   7:09.06 (2:25.59)
        7:25.11 (16.05)     7:41.82 (32.76)   8:17.27 (1:08.21)   8:53.54 (1:44.48)
  3 Trinity College  'B'                                        9:08.75    2  
     1) Bowling, Morgan                 2) Turek-Herman, Aliza            
     3) Berteletti, Katie               4) Meltzoff, Katherine            
                  32.32   1:08.23 (1:08.23)   1:45.41 (1:45.41)   2:21.64 (2:21.64)
        2:53.72 (32.08)   3:29.33 (1:07.69)   4:06.23 (1:44.59)   4:42.15 (2:20.51)
        5:12.68 (30.53)   5:47.00 (1:04.85)   6:22.81 (1:40.66)   6:57.49 (2:15.34)
        7:27.34 (29.85)   8:00.65 (1:03.16)   8:34.75 (1:37.26)   9:08.75 (2:11.26)
 -- Wesleyan University  'A'                                   X8:21.49  
     1) Shapiro, Amanda                 2) Bethlahmy, Caitlin             
     3) Jones, Eliza                    4) Haring, Cate                   
                  27.88       58.53 (58.53)   1:30.44 (1:30.44)   2:01.85 (2:01.85)
        2:30.96 (29.11)   3:03.23 (1:01.38)   3:36.31 (1:34.46)   4:09.12 (2:07.27)
        4:37.54 (28.42)   5:10.41 (1:01.29)   5:44.54 (1:35.42)   6:18.01 (2:08.89)
        6:45.73 (27.72)     7:16.96 (58.95)   7:49.22 (1:31.21)   8:21.49 (2:03.48)
 
Event 32  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity College  'A'                                        7:43.54   11  
     1) Gerli, Brooks                   2) Yoshida, Jeff                  
     3) Bhamla, Ayaas                   4) Lenihan, Mike                  
                  25.96       55.13 (55.13)   1:25.77 (1:25.77)   1:57.96 (1:57.96)
        2:24.32 (26.36)     2:54.24 (56.28)   3:25.25 (1:27.29)   3:56.36 (1:58.40)
        4:22.46 (26.10)     4:51.03 (54.67)   5:20.18 (1:23.82)   5:48.73 (1:52.37)
        6:13.98 (25.25)     6:43.03 (54.30)   7:13.05 (1:24.32)   7:43.54 (1:54.81)
  2 Trinity College  'B'                                        8:28.01    4  
     1) Kates, Stephen                  2) Bernstein, Ben                 
     3) Mussmann, Scott                 4) Gulbrandsen, Erik              
                  27.57       59.90 (59.90)   1:34.19 (1:34.19)   2:07.78 (2:07.78)
        2:36.03 (28.25)   3:09.16 (1:01.38)   3:44.22 (1:36.44)   4:18.85 (2:11.07)
        4:46.89 (28.04)     5:18.74 (59.89)   5:52.55 (1:33.70)   6:27.15 (2:08.30)
        6:54.35 (27.20)     7:24.79 (57.64)   7:56.85 (1:29.70)   8:28.01 (2:00.86)
 -- Wesleyan University  'A'                                   X7:36.24  
     1) Storms, Dan                     2) Stein, Jeff                    
     3) Beck, Ryan                      4) Pepi, Mike                     
                  25.30       53.97 (53.97)   1:23.31 (1:23.31)   1:52.65 (1:52.65)
        2:17.27 (24.62)     2:45.66 (53.01)   3:15.14 (1:22.49)   3:44.39 (1:51.74)
        4:10.81 (26.42)     4:40.92 (56.53)   5:11.85 (1:27.46)   5:43.05 (1:58.66)
        5:59.09 (16.04)     6:35.91 (52.86)   7:06.14 (1:23.09)   7:36.24 (1:53.19)
 -- Wesleyan University  'B'                                   X7:41.13  
     1) Arnoldi, Ryland                 2) Murphy, Seth                   
     3) Haley, John                     4) Becker, Chris                  
                  26.30       55.85 (55.85)   1:25.48 (1:25.48)   1:54.21 (1:54.21)
        2:20.42 (26.21)     2:51.08 (56.87)   3:22.33 (1:28.12)   3:52.57 (1:58.36)
        4:19.43 (26.86)     4:49.70 (57.13)   5:20.82 (1:28.25)   5:50.86 (1:58.29)
        6:15.57 (24.71)     6:43.88 (53.02)   7:12.51 (1:21.65)   7:41.13 (1:50.27)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Wesleyan University                 163   2. Trinity College                     133
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Wesleyan University                 154   2. Trinity College                     134