Wesleyan University 
                    Tufts, Williams @ Wesleyan - 1/15/2006                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                             1:51.68    1:49.61   11  
     1) Nicholson, Amanda 09            2) Payne, Lindsay 06              
     3) Haley, Crissy 08                4) McIntosh, Kristan 09           
  2 Tufts University  'A'                             1:53.29    1:53.03    4  
     1) Caswell, Michelle FR            2) Young-Hyman, Chloe JR          
     3) Wallach, Meghan SR              4) Mims, Katie SR                 
  3 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:54.00    2  
     1) Bethlahmy, Caitlin FR           2) Shapiro, Amanda SO             
     3) Krems, Kate SO                  4) Koczo, Agnes FR                
  4 Williams College  'C'                                  NT    1:57.05  
     1) Nelson, Meredith 09             2) Allen, Jane 07                 
     3) Monroy, Claire 09               4) McCarthy, Laura 07             
  5 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    1:58.85  
     1) Safran, Lily FR                 2) Palomaki, Allison SO           
     3) Auerbach, Katie FR              4) Burke, Kayla FR                
  6 Williams College  'E'                                  NT    2:00.34  
     1) Zollo, Ann Marie 09             2) Adams, Elizabeth 06            
     3) Collins, Cailin 07              4) Rogers, Martha 07              
  7 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT    2:01.70  
     1) Burns, Monika SO                2) Pigula, Claire SO              
     3) Goor, Rachel FR                 4) Langan, Mary FR                
  8 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    2:02.96  
     1) Gillig, Sarah FR                2) Gordon, Amanda JR              
     3) Un, Ashley FR                   4) Goldman, Lauren SO             
  9 Tufts University  'D'                                  NT    2:08.46  
     1) Wisnieff, Cynthia FR            2) Ross, Perry JR                 
     3) Galica, Cay FR                  4) Manchester, Alison SO          
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                  NT   X1:43.71  
     1) Reid, Sara SR                   2) Chmielewski, Carolyn SO        
     3) Rudel, Rebecca FR               4) Sawyer, Sara SO                
 -- Williams College  'F'                                  NT   X2:03.37  
     1) Glennon, Nicole 08              2) Peterson, Katie 08             
     3) Chuzi, Sarah 07                 4) Deans, Emily 09                
 -- Williams College  'D'                                  NT   X2:03.51  
     1) Mitchell, Elspeth 06            2) Olson, Karen 07                
     3) Smedinghoff, Megan 06           4) Singer, Meredith 06            
 -- Tufts University  'F'                                  NT   X2:20.02  
     1) Frenette, Liz FR                2) Rogers, Teddi FR               
     3) Sattler, Shanti JR              4) Tomic, Alice FR                
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                             1:37.42    1:36.39   11  
     1) Cunningham, Will 06             2) Felker, Henry 08               
     3) Ryan, Timothy 09                4) Scott, Norman 09               
  2 Williams College  'B'                                  NT    1:38.06    4  
     1) McManic, Dave 07                2) Bonewell, Tyler 09             
     3) Brecher, Brad 06                4) Albohm, Blake 06               
  3 Tufts University  'A'                             1:39.24    1:38.39    2  
     1) Godsey, Jonathan SR             2) Rosenberg, Seth SR             
     3) Kapit, Jason SR                 4) Kinsella, Michael JR           
  4 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:39.44  
     1) Hasty, Will SO                  2) Devine, Dan SR                 
     3) Tanz, Josh SR                   4) Pepi, Mike SO                  
  5 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    1:40.59  
     1) Radovich, Ray JR                2) Longhurst, James FR            
     3) Bettencourt, Gregory JR         4) Shields, Andrew FR             
  6 Williams College  'C'                                  NT    1:41.11  
     1) Gallucci, Nick 07               2) Meyer, Daniel 08               
     3) Wentworth-Ping, Alex 08         4) Orjuela, Zack 06               
  7 Williams College  'D'                                  NT    1:42.97  
     1) Doernberger, Jeremy 08          2) Sievers, Quinlan 09            
     3) Neuber, Matt 08                 4) Daub, Michael 08               
  8 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT    1:43.99  
     1) Sullivan, Sean SO               2) Cronin, Nathan JR              
     3) Moskowitz, Ben FR               4) Mitchell, Ben FR               
  9 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    1:45.37  
     1) Becker, Chris FR                2) Altneu, Eric JR                
     3) Donne, Matt JR                  4) Haley, John JR                 
 10 Wesleyan University  'C'                               NT    1:47.32  
     1) Walker, Andrew FR               2) Zebrowski, Alec SR             
     3) Collins, Allan SO               4) McCue, Will SR                 
 11 Tufts University  'D'                                  NT    1:48.48  
     1) Kelly, Craig SR                 2) Asztalos, Ivor FR              
     3) Katz, Marc C SR                 4) Adler, Jeremy FR               
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                  NT   X1:51.52  
     1) Kolenut, Tim SO                 2) Fraser, Jim SR                 
     3) Miles, Greg FR                  4) Goldman, Aaron SR              
 -- Williams College  'E'                                  NT   X1:53.28  
     1) Korsunskiy, Eugene 08           2) Aiello, Dan 07                 
     3) Burton, Henry 08                4) Heumann, Thatcher 09           
 -- Tufts University  'F'                                  NT        XDQ  
     1) Shapiro, Eric FR                2) Connelly, Eric SO              
     3) Shammas, Sami SO                4) Accomando, Peter FR            
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Annie           08 Williams                  NT   17:54.49    9  
  2 Molen, Mary Wilson        09 Williams                  NT   18:06.45    4  
  3 Lasby, Stephanie          SR Wes                       NT   19:00.63    3  
  4 Armstrong, Schuyler E     SO Tufts                     NT   19:03.00    2  
  5 Swett, Katie              FR Tufts                     NT   19:31.29    1  
  6 Bollinger, Jess           JR Tufts                     NT   19:41.98  
 -- Parkinson, Kate           FR Tufts                     NT  X19:08.23  
 -- Layng, Christine          06 Williams                  NT  X20:32.09  
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                JR Wes                       NT   16:07.00    9  
  2 Spinelli, Steve           07 Williams                  NT   16:17.90    4  
  3 Goldstein, Jeremy         09 Williams                  NT   16:55.97    3  
  4 Mitchell, Rob             SR Wes                       NT   16:59.83    2  
  5 Bullit, Ben               08 Williams                  NT   17:03.22    1  
  6 Lovett, Tom               SO Wes                       NT   17:13.67  
  7 Kirwan, Michael           08 Williams                  NT   17:22.26  
  8 Ward, Steven              SR Tufts                     NT   17:53.85  
  9 Fichman, Jon              SO Tufts                     NT   18:01.08  
 10 Koza, Jason               SO Tufts                     NT   18:39.58  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Lindsay            06 Williams                  NT    1:55.09    9  
  2 Chambers, Tricia          06 Williams             2:03.02    2:01.16    4  
  3 Krems, Kate               SO Wes                       NT    2:01.25    3  
  4 Olson, Karen              07 Williams                  NT    2:02.55    2  
  5 Franco, Liz               FR Wes                       NT    2:04.26    1  
  6 Jones, Eliza              JR Wes                       NT    2:04.64  
  7 Bassano, Tia              SO Tufts                2:00.69    2:04.73  
  8 Kushner, Louise           06 Williams             2:05.26    2:05.38  
  9 Travers, Stefanie         FR Tufts                2:04.53    2:07.15  
 10 Burke, Kayla              FR Tufts                2:01.84    2:07.36  
 11 Un, Ashley                FR Wes                       NT    2:09.02  
 12 Brown, Kim                SO Tufts                2:13.63    2:19.03  
 -- Rogers, Martha            07 Williams                  NT   X2:03.23  
 -- Lee, Caton                09 Williams             2:07.69   X2:06.69  
 -- Chmielewski, Carolyn      SO Tufts                2:09.93   X2:11.91  
 -- Galica, Cay               FR Tufts                     NT   X2:12.12  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brecher, Brad             06 Williams             1:47.10    1:43.87    9  
  2 Baker, Brett              SR Tufts                1:46.80    1:45.32    4  
  3 Bettencourt, Gregory      JR Tufts                1:46.29    1:46.08    3  
  4 Fanning, Justin           JR Tufts                1:49.92    1:47.81    2  
  5 Daub, Michael             08 Williams             1:49.75    1:50.41    1  
  6 Bodurian, Benjamin        09 Williams             1:54.17    1:51.73  
  7 Murphy, Matt              FR Tufts                1:50.40    1:51.94  
  8 Lebovitz, David           09 Williams             1:49.99    1:53.51  
  9 Zebrowski, Alec           SR Wes                       NT    1:54.29  
 10 McClellan, Sean           JR Wes                       NT    1:57.54  
 11 Underwood, Erik           FR Wes                       NT    2:00.47  
 12 Collins, Allan            SO Wes                       NT    2:02.10  
 -- Wentworth-Ping, Alex      08 Williams             1:51.99   X1:51.16  
 -- Kelly, Craig              SR Tufts                1:53.80   X1:52.95  
 -- Arnolds, Phillip          07 Williams                  NT   X1:56.62  
 -- Connelly, Eric            SO Tufts                2:01.47   X2:02.16  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Amanda         09 Williams             1:01.67    1:01.09    9  
  2 Caswell, Michelle         FR Tufts                1:02.01    1:03.33    4  
  3 Nelson, Meredith          09 Williams             1:04.78    1:03.65    3  
  4 Buckley, Sara             07 Williams                  NT    1:03.77    2  
  5 Bethlahmy, Caitlin        FR Wes                       NT    1:03.85    1  
  6 Kropp, Julia              08 Williams             1:07.96    1:04.02  
  7 Burns, Monika             SO Tufts                1:05.65    1:05.20  
  8 Safran, Lily              FR Tufts                1:05.67    1:06.20  
  9 Gillig, Sarah             FR Wes                       NT    1:09.28  
 10 Frenette, Liz             FR Tufts                1:07.63    1:09.34  
 11 Kuzon, Aniela             SO Wes                       NT    1:10.85  
 -- Mitchell, Elspeth         06 Williams             1:11.49   X1:09.56  
 -- Wisnieff, Cynthia         FR Tufts                     NT   X1:10.41  
 -- Glennon, Nicole           08 Williams             1:16.07   X1:11.83  
 -- Sattler, Shanti           JR Tufts                     NT   X1:12.68  
 -- Bishop, Beth              SR Tufts                1:12.42   X1:13.03  
 -- Reid, Sara                SR Tufts                1:14.75   X1:15.40  
 -- Rudel, Rebecca            FR Tufts                     NT   X1:15.50  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Will          06 Williams               53.79      51.99    9  
  2 Godsey, Jonathan          SR Tufts                  54.37      53.72    4  
  3 Radovich, Ray             JR Tufts                  55.94      55.75    3  
  4 Doernberger, Jeremy       08 Williams               57.74      56.12    2  
  5 Hasty, Will               SO Wes                       NT      57.01    1  
  6 Bonewell, Tyler           09 Williams                  NT      57.69  
  7 Sullivan, Sean            SO Tufts                  56.77      58.65  
  8 Becker, Chris             FR Wes                       NT    1:00.36  
  9 Kolenut, Tim              SO Tufts                1:03.47    1:02.73  
 10 Korsunskiy, Eugene        08 Williams             1:12.27    1:10.68  
 -- Shapiro, Eric             FR Tufts                1:08.41   X1:10.50  
 -- Accomando, Peter          FR Tufts                1:15.03   X1:15.97  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           SO Wes                       NT    1:07.69    9  
  2 Young-Hyman, Chloe        JR Tufts                1:08.61    1:08.42    4  
  3 Asher, Courtney           09 Williams             1:11.45    1:09.80    3  
  4 Palomaki, Allison         SO Tufts                1:10.71    1:10.93    2  
  5 Kurkul, Michelle          08 Williams             1:14.16    1:11.56    1  
  6 Pigula, Claire            SO Tufts                1:12.66    1:11.64  
  7 Allen, Jane               07 Williams             1:13.76    1:11.90  
  8 Peterson, Katie           08 Williams             1:12.02    1:12.00  
  9 Upton, Elizabeth          08 Williams             1:13.16    1:12.13  
 10 Nicholas, Renee           SO Tufts                1:12.02    1:12.74  
 11 Gordon, Amanda            JR Wes                       NT    1:13.85  
 12 Ross, Perry               JR Tufts                     NT    1:20.49  
 -- Gray, Emily               09 Williams             1:19.82   X1:17.19  
 -- Rogers, Teddi             FR Tufts                     NT   X1:34.68  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felker, Henry             08 Williams             1:01.35    1:00.65    9  
  2 Devine, Dan               SR Wes                       NT    1:02.82    4  
  3 Meyer, Daniel             08 Williams             1:04.79    1:03.11    3  
  4 Longhurst, James          FR Tufts                1:03.16    1:04.08    2  
  5 Sievers, Quinlan          09 Williams             1:04.87    1:04.18    1  
  6 Rosenberg, Seth           SR Tufts                1:05.45    1:04.85  
  7 Stein, Jeff               SO Wes                       NT    1:05.36  
  8 Asztalos, Ivor            FR Tufts                1:07.10    1:06.07  
  9 Altneu, Eric              JR Wes                       NT    1:10.81  
 10 Aiello, Dan               07 Williams                  NT    1:13.52  
 -- Fraser, Jim               SR Tufts                1:08.97   X1:06.80  
 -- VanMechelen, Mark         07 Williams                  NT   X1:07.12  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Crissy             08 Williams             2:14.14    2:11.13    9  
  2 Tozier, Alison            09 Williams             2:15.71    2:16.01    4  
  3 Barbary, Jenna            09 Williams                  NT    2:16.05    3  
  4 Lasby, Stephanie          SR Wes                       NT    2:18.54    2  
  5 Adams, Elizabeth          06 Williams             2:25.39    2:19.63    1  
  6 Bollinger, Carly          FR Wes                       NT    2:20.69  
  7 Auerbach, Katie           FR Tufts                2:21.34    2:21.01  
  8 Canals, Giselle           SO Wes                       NT    2:24.38  
  9 Wallach, Meghan           SR Tufts                2:19.15    2:25.70  
 10 Canals, Janyll            SO Tufts                2:21.60    2:25.85  
 11 Goor, Rachel              FR Tufts                     NT    2:36.81  
 -- Janusz, Amanda            07 Williams             2:24.79   X2:20.00  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapit, Jason              SR Tufts                1:57.38    1:56.28    9  
  2 Ryan, Timothy             09 Williams                  NT    2:00.00    4  
  3 Heumann, Thatcher         09 Williams                  NT    2:00.23    3  
  4 Bullit, Ben               08 Williams                  NT    2:00.31    2  
  5 Tanz, Josh                SR Wes                       NT    2:00.36    1  
  6 Froehlich, William        FR Tufts                     NT    2:00.55  
  7 Carey, Brian              06 Williams                  NT    2:04.26  
  8 Miles, Greg               FR Tufts                2:08.30    2:05.22  
  9 Murphy, Seth              FR Wes                       NT    2:06.99  
 10 Cronin, Nathan            JR Tufts                2:09.22    2:09.20  
 11 Donne, Matt               JR Wes                       NT    2:17.07  
 12 Schleusener, Luke         JR Wes                       NT    2:21.12  
 -- Burton, Henry             08 Williams             2:16.19   X2:08.98  
 -- Goldberg, Jeff            SR Tufts                2:10.27   X2:09.44  
 -- Katz, Marc C              SR Tufts                2:18.40   X2:17.04  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Kristan         09 Williams               25.56      25.27    9  
  2 Young-Hyman, Chloe        JR Tufts                  25.64      25.30    4  
  3 Kim, Robin                06 Williams               25.42      25.38    3  
  4 Goldman, Lauren           SO Wes                       NT      25.65    2  
  5 McCarthy, Laura           07 Williams                  NT      25.67    1  
  6 Mims, Katie               SR Tufts                  25.76      25.79  
  7 Koczo, Agnes              FR Wes                       NT      26.27  
  8 Kuzon, Aniela             SO Wes                       NT      27.10  
  9 Kast, Catherine           FR Wes                       NT      27.45  
 10 Galica, Cay               FR Tufts                  27.18      27.76  
 11 Manchester, Alison        SO Tufts                  27.53      27.96  
 12 Rudel, Rebecca            FR Tufts                  29.37      30.11  
 13 Tomic, Alice              FR Tufts                  30.04      31.31  
 -- Langan, Mary              FR Tufts                  26.36     X27.17  
 -- Brown, Kim                SO Tufts                  28.49     X29.01  
 -- Sawyer, Sara              SO Tufts                  29.09     X29.32  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albohm, Blake             06 Williams               22.13      21.89    9  
  2 Cunningham, Will          06 Williams               22.09      21.93    4  
  3 Mitchell, Ben             FR Tufts                  23.23      22.11    3  
  4 Pepi, Mike                SO Wes                       NT      22.59    2  
  5 Orjuela, Zack             06 Williams                  NT      22.61    1  
  6 McCue, Will               SR Wes                       NT      23.10  
  7 Zebrowski, Alec           SR Wes                       NT      23.24  
  8 Haley, John               JR Wes                       NT      23.28  
  9 Kinsella, Michael         JR Tufts                  21.93      24.98  
 10 Shields, Andrew           FR Tufts                  22.92      26.89  
 11 Murphy, Matt              FR Tufts                  22.42      27.39  
 -- Moskowitz, Ben            FR Tufts                  23.88     X22.73  
 -- Curhan, Drew              SO Tufts                  23.88     X22.87  
 -- Besnoff, Jordan           FR Tufts                  24.99     X23.06  
 -- Accomando, Peter          FR Tufts                  27.67     X23.52  
 -- Gaudet, Robert            JR Tufts                  27.10     X24.02  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Deuson, Julie         08 Williams             -221.93     232.50    9  
  2 Bees, Jennifer            08 Williams                  NT     197.45    4  
  3 Bourque, Julia            FR Tufts                 209.85     189.05    3  
  4 Houghton, Jessica         SO Wes                       NT     188.05    2  
  5 Schwartz, Jess            SR Tufts                 199.56     184.85    1  
  6 Johnson, Daniella         08 Williams             -145.05     158.60  
  7 Goldman, Sarah            SR Tufts                 146.95     149.40  
  8 Cruz, Lauren                 Wes                       NT     124.75  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolen, Tim                07 Williams                  NT     275.35    9  
  2 Putnam, Todd              SR Tufts                 219.45     240.75    4  
  3 Selden, John              06 Williams                  NT     229.60    3  
  4 Wilkinson, Dave           FR Wes                       NT     223.80    2  
  5 LaPlant, Bryan            06 Williams                  NT     204.00    1  
  6 Crafton, Elliot           06 Williams                  NT     199.25  
  7 Bone, Ian                 06 Williams                  NT     166.00  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young-Hyman, Chloe        JR Tufts                  55.24      55.15  
  2 McIntosh, Kristan         09 Williams               58.14      55.20  
  3 Mims, Katie               SR Tufts                  56.12      56.41  
  4 Faughnan, Meghan          06 Williams                  NT      57.26  
  5 Bassano, Tia              SO Tufts                  56.15      57.42  
  6 Koczo, Agnes              FR Wes                       NT      57.45  
  7 Lee, Caton                09 Williams               59.25      57.53  
  8 Goldman, Lauren           SO Wes                       NT      57.54  
  9 Jones, Eliza              JR Wes                       NT      58.74  
 10 Langan, Mary              FR Tufts                  59.23    1:00.54  
 11 Singer, Meredith          06 Williams             1:02.02    1:01.26  
 12 Tomic, Alice              FR Tufts                1:06.44    1:08.02  
 13 Rogers, Teddi             FR Tufts                1:22.16    1:23.43  
 -- Galica, Cay               FR Tufts                  59.80   X1:01.13  
 -- Manchester, Alison        SO Tufts                1:00.56   X1:01.53  
 -- Deans, Emily              09 Williams                  NT   X1:01.85  
 -- Mitchell, Elspeth         06 Williams                  NT   X1:01.98  
 -- Wisnieff, Cynthia         FR Tufts                1:01.18   X1:01.99  
 -- Brown, Kim                SO Tufts                1:00.04   X1:03.75  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Norman             09 Williams                  NT      47.44  
  2 Murphy, Matt              FR Tufts                  49.38      47.76  
  3 Gallucci, Nick            07 Williams                  NT      49.83  
  4 Orjuela, Zack             06 Williams                  NT      49.93  
  5 Devine, Dan               SR Wes                       NT      50.18  
  6 Bodurian, Benjamin        09 Williams               50.79      50.40  
  7 Becker, Chris             FR Wes                       NT      50.43  
  8 Pepi, Mike                SO Wes                       NT      50.62  
  9 McCue, Will               SR Wes                       NT      51.04  
 10 Baker, Brett              SR Tufts                  48.05      51.61  
 11 Kinsella, Michael         JR Tufts                  49.24      54.80  
 12 Fanning, Justin           JR Tufts                  49.35    1:00.76  
 -- Shields, Andrew           FR Tufts                  50.45     X49.12  
 -- Adler, Jeremy             FR Tufts                  54.08     X49.50  
 -- Mitchell, Ben             FR Tufts                  50.17     X49.58  
 -- Curhan, Drew              SO Tufts                  51.93     X50.33  
 -- Gaudet, Robert            JR Tufts                1:00.62     X50.71  
 -- Arnolds, Phillip          07 Williams                  NT     X52.14  
 -- Haley, John               JR Wes                       NT     X52.76  
 -- Korsunskiy, Eugene        08 Williams             1:01.96     X58.02  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Amanda         09 Williams                  NT    2:08.86  
  2 Zollo, Ann Marie          09 Williams             2:17.12    2:15.26  
  3 Chambers, Tricia          06 Williams                  NT    2:15.95  
  4 Bethlahmy, Caitlin        FR Wes                       NT    2:17.05  
  5 Caswell, Michelle         FR Tufts                2:16.33    2:18.34  
  6 Collins, Cailin           07 Williams                  NT    2:21.23  
  7 Burke, Kayla              FR Tufts                2:19.53    2:22.45  
  8 Burns, Monika             SO Tufts                2:22.26    2:22.51  
  9 Travers, Stefanie         FR Tufts                     NT    2:25.20  
 10 Gillig, Sarah             FR Wes                       NT    2:25.56  
 11 Lopez, Beth               SR Tufts                     NT    2:34.61  
 12 Kuzon, Aniela             SO Wes                       NT    2:37.76  
 -- Kurkul, Michelle          08 Williams                  NT   X2:20.23  
 -- Glennon, Nicole           08 Williams                  NT   X2:35.71  
 -- Reid, Sara                SR Tufts                2:41.94   X2:46.48  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Will          06 Williams                  NT    1:56.59  
  2 Godsey, Jonathan          SR Tufts                     NT    1:57.27  
  3 Froehlich, William        FR Tufts                2:02.77    2:00.93  
  4 Radovich, Ray             JR Tufts                2:02.89    2:01.19  
  5 Lebovitz, David           09 Williams                  NT    2:03.55  
  6 Sullivan, Sean            SO Tufts                2:03.39    2:04.74  
  7 Hasty, Will               SO Wes                       NT    2:04.75  
  8 Doernberger, Jeremy       08 Williams                  NT    2:04.95  
  9 McClellan, Sean           JR Wes                       NT    2:16.51  
 -- Kelly, Craig              SR Tufts                2:13.49   X2:11.15  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Lindsay            06 Williams             2:21.17    2:18.15  
  2 Shapiro, Amanda           SO Wes                       NT    2:28.43  
  3 Allen, Jane               07 Williams             2:38.11    2:32.90  
  4 Palomaki, Allison         SO Tufts                2:31.92    2:33.66  
  5 Upton, Elizabeth          08 Williams             2:35.83    2:34.49  
  6 Monroy, Claire            09 Williams                  NT    2:36.32  
  7 Swett, Katie              FR Tufts                2:35.54    2:36.95  
  8 Nicholas, Renee           SO Tufts                2:38.94    2:37.07  
  9 Pigula, Claire            SO Tufts                2:36.78    2:38.46  
 10 Bollinger, Carly          FR Wes                       NT    2:38.52  
 11 Gordon, Amanda            JR Wes                       NT    2:42.61  
 -- Buckley, Sara             07 Williams                  NT   X2:33.08  
 -- Gray, Emily               09 Williams             2:53.29   X2:48.72  
 -- Ross, Perry               JR Tufts                     NT   X2:53.95  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonewell, Tyler           09 Williams             2:13.84    2:13.97  
  2 Ward, Steven              SR Tufts                2:20.83    2:18.28  
  3 Sievers, Quinlan          09 Williams             2:21.15    2:18.41  
  4 Meyer, Daniel             08 Williams                  NT    2:18.55  
  5 Cronin, Nathan            JR Tufts                2:23.37    2:21.33  
  6 Rosenberg, Seth           SR Tufts                     NT    2:23.00  
  7 Asztalos, Ivor            FR Tufts                     NT    2:25.19  
  8 Longhurst, James          FR Tufts                2:25.45    2:28.15  
  9 Stein, Jeff               SO Wes                       NT    2:30.41  
 10 Walker, Andrew            FR Wes                       NT    2:35.72  
 11 Aiello, Dan               07 Williams                  NT    2:39.62  
 -- Fraser, Jim               SR Tufts                2:34.92   X2:36.98  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molen, Mary Wilson        09 Williams             5:28.95    5:18.37  
  2 Kim, Robin                06 Williams             5:23.92    5:19.69  
  3 Ferguson, Annie           08 Williams             5:19.03    5:25.86  
  4 Bethlahmy, Caitlin        FR Wes                       NT    5:28.25  
  5 Bassano, Tia              SO Tufts                5:27.44    5:32.46  
  6 Armstrong, Schuyler E     SO Tufts                     NT    5:36.31  
  7 Parkinson, Kate           FR Tufts                5:44.58    5:36.55  
  8 Franco, Liz               FR Wes                       NT    5:37.58  
  9 Safran, Lily              FR Tufts                5:34.15    5:38.18  
 10 Hobart, Melanie           06 Williams             6:07.49    6:00.64  
 -- Bollinger, Jess           JR Tufts                     NT   X5:36.43  
 -- Hyland, Kristen           SR Tufts                5:45.73   X5:43.70  
 -- Chmielewski, Carolyn      SO Tufts                5:46.20   X5:54.47  
 -- Sattler, Shanti           JR Tufts                     NT   X6:06.43  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Steve           07 Williams             4:45.65    4:39.99  
  2 Byers, Ben                JR Wes                       NT    4:40.03  
  3 Bettencourt, Gregory      JR Tufts                4:52.95    4:49.30  
  4 Kirwan, Michael           08 Williams             4:57.16    4:53.66  
  5 Mitchell, Rob             SR Wes                       NT    4:56.80  
  6 Daub, Michael             08 Williams                  NT    4:57.37  
  7 Goldstein, Jeremy         09 Williams             5:02.62    4:58.43  
  8 Lovett, Tom               SO Wes                       NT    5:05.55  
  9 Murphy, Seth              FR Wes                       NT    5:06.09  
 10 Simanek, Brian            07 Williams             5:14.51    5:06.22  
 11 Koza, Jason               SO Tufts                5:14.45    5:10.03  
 12 Fichman, Jon              SO Tufts                5:23.29    5:12.49  
 13 Goldberg, Jeff            SR Tufts                5:12.49    5:13.94  
 -- Connelly, Eric            SO Tufts                5:35.62   X5:31.88  
 -- Goldman, Aaron            SR Tufts                5:39.60   X5:37.50  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate               SO Wes                       NT    1:00.66  
  2 Smedinghoff, Megan        06 Williams             1:04.11    1:01.29  
  3 Janusz, Amanda            07 Williams             1:04.76    1:03.28  
  4 Wallach, Meghan           SR Tufts                1:02.51    1:03.59  
  5 Lasby, Stephanie          SR Wes                       NT    1:04.08  
  6 Auerbach, Katie           FR Tufts                1:04.24    1:04.35  
  7 Brea, Sheryl              07 Williams             1:05.15    1:05.39  
  8 Canals, Janyll            SO Tufts                1:06.33    1:05.73  
  9 Jones, Eliza              JR Wes                       NT    1:06.02  
 10 Chuzi, Sarah              07 Williams                  NT    1:06.56  
 11 Goor, Rachel              FR Tufts                1:07.45    1:07.65  
 12 Un, Ashley                FR Wes                       NT    1:08.29  
 13 Sattler, Shanti           JR Tufts                     NT    1:15.12  
 -- Deans, Emily              09 Williams             1:08.85   X1:07.45  
 -- Layng, Christine          06 Williams             1:12.88   X1:07.54  
 -- Rudel, Rebecca            FR Tufts                     NT   X1:12.12  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Norman             09 Williams               50.92      50.60  
  2 Kapit, Jason              SR Tufts                  53.00      52.83  
  3 Wentworth-Ping, Alex      08 Williams               53.76      53.13  
  4 Brecher, Brad             06 Williams               54.10      53.18  
  5 Ryan, Timothy             09 Williams               54.79      53.47  
  6 Baker, Brett              SR Tufts                     NT      54.09  
  7 Tanz, Josh                SR Wes                       NT      54.28  
  8 Froehlich, William        FR Tufts                  56.74      56.75  
  9 Moskowitz, Ben            FR Tufts                  57.37      56.81  
 10 Collins, Allan            SO Wes                       NT      57.08  
 11 Donne, Matt               JR Wes                       NT      57.59  
 12 Schleusener, Luke         JR Wes                       NT    1:01.78  
 -- Carey, Brian              06 Williams                  NT     X56.54  
 -- Miles, Greg               FR Tufts                     NT     X57.20  
 -- VanMechelen, Mark         07 Williams               59.38     X57.85  
 -- Kolenut, Tim              SO Tufts                1:00.32   X1:00.55  
 -- Katz, Marc C              SR Tufts                     NT   X1:00.57  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jess            SR Tufts                 227.55     226.45  
  2 Bourque, Julia            FR Tufts                 180.15     184.45  
  3 Houghton, Jessica         SO Wes                       NT     167.05  
 -- Johnson, Daniella         08 Williams             -122.48    X134.20  
 -- Bees, Jennifer            08 Williams                  NT    X182.20  
 -- Van Deuson, Julie         08 Williams             -199.20    X238.75  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Todd              SR Tufts                 207.23     221.50  
  2 Wilkinson, Dave           FR Wes                       NT     188.65  
 -- Crafton, Elliot           06 Williams                  NT    X211.90  
 -- Bone, Ian                 06 Williams                  NT    X212.00  
 -- Selden, John              06 Williams                  NT    X232.20  
 -- Nolen, Tim                07 Williams                  NT    X255.25  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           SO Wes                       NT    2:14.83  
  2 Nicholas, Renee           SO Tufts                2:16.32    2:17.11  
  3 Krems, Kate               SO Wes                       NT    2:19.04  
  4 Swett, Katie              FR Tufts                2:19.75    2:20.30  
  5 Bollinger, Carly          FR Wes                       NT    2:22.32  
  6 Travers, Stefanie         FR Tufts                2:25.19    2:24.34  
  7 Canals, Giselle           SO Wes                       NT    2:24.58  
  8 Wallach, Meghan           SR Tufts                     NT    2:25.55  
 -- Barbary, Jenna            09 Williams             2:16.51   X2:14.61  
 -- Monroy, Claire            09 Williams             2:20.43   X2:16.01  
 -- Upton, Elizabeth          08 Williams             2:18.40   X2:19.02  
 -- Adams, Elizabeth          06 Williams             2:26.19   X2:22.47  
 -- Kushner, Louise           06 Williams             2:24.57   X2:23.51  
 -- Frenette, Liz             FR Tufts                2:24.72   X2:28.17  
 -- Bollinger, Jess           JR Tufts                     NT   X2:29.58  
 -- Gray, Emily               09 Williams             2:35.41   X2:34.55  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapit, Jason              SR Tufts                2:00.87    1:58.47  
  2 Godsey, Jonathan          SR Tufts                2:02.58    1:59.75  
  3 Byers, Ben                JR Wes                       NT    2:03.65  
  4 Radovich, Ray             JR Tufts                2:04.24    2:04.84  
  5 Rosenberg, Seth           SR Tufts                2:06.43    2:05.32  
  6 Murphy, Seth              FR Wes                       NT    2:11.82  
  7 Stein, Jeff               SO Wes                       NT    2:14.20  
  8 Walker, Andrew            FR Wes                       NT    2:16.06  
 -- Heumann, Thatcher         09 Williams             2:03.31   X2:00.50  
 -- Bonewell, Tyler           09 Williams             2:04.19   X2:03.85  
 -- Sievers, Quinlan          09 Williams             2:10.54   X2:07.19  
 -- Cronin, Nathan            JR Tufts                2:04.20   X2:08.96  
 -- Sullivan, Sean            SO Tufts                2:09.01   X2:09.33  
 -- Burton, Henry             08 Williams             2:13.70   X2:10.35  
 -- VanMechelen, Mark         07 Williams             2:12.70   X2:10.68  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University  'A'                             1:42.21    1:44.11  
     1) Caswell, Michelle FR            2) Mims, Katie SR                 
     3) Nicholas, Renee SO              4) Bassano, Tia SO                
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:44.31  
     1) Koczo, Agnes FR                 2) Lasby, Stephanie SR            
     3) Jones, Eliza JR                 4) Goldman, Lauren SO             
  3 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    1:47.12  
     1) Travers, Stefanie FR            2) Burke, Kayla FR                
     3) Safran, Lily FR                 4) Swett, Katie FR                
  4 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    1:48.60  
     1) Un, Ashley FR                   2) Kuzon, Aniela SO               
     3) Franco, Liz FR                  4) Kast, Catherine FR             
  5 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT    1:51.23  
     1) Manchester, Alison SO           2) Palomaki, Allison SO           
     3) Reid, Sara SR                   4) Brown, Kim SO                  
  6 Tufts University  'D'                                  NT    1:59.96  
     1) Goor, Rachel FR                 2) Tomic, Alice FR                
     3) Ross, Perry JR                  4) Chmielewski, Carolyn SO        
 -- Williams College  'A'                             1:40.60   X1:40.07  
     1) Haley, Crissy 08                2) McCarthy, Laura 07             
     3) McIntosh, Kristan 09            4) Payne, Lindsay 06              
 -- Williams College  'D'                                  NT   X1:45.57  
     1) Smedinghoff, Megan 06           2) Tozier, Alison 09              
     3) Olson, Karen 07                 4) Nelson, Meredith 09            
 -- Williams College  'B'                                  NT   X1:45.78  
     1) Kushner, Louise 06              2) Collins, Cailin 07             
     3) Asher, Courtney 09              4) Nicholson, Amanda 09           
 -- Williams College  'C'                                  NT   X1:48.69  
     1) Lee, Caton 09                   2) Barbary, Jenna 09              
     3) Allen, Jane 07                  4) Singer, Meredith 06            
 -- Williams College  'E'                                  NT   X1:49.93  
     1) Brea, Sheryl 07                 2) Buckley, Sara 07               
     3) Chambers, Tricia 06             4) Kurkul, Michelle 08            
 -- Williams College  'F'                                  NT   X1:50.52  
     1) Kropp, Julia 08                 2) Janusz, Amanda 07              
     3) Zollo, Ann Marie 09             4) Chuzi, Sarah 07                
 -- Tufts University  'F'                                  NT   X1:54.67  
     1) Rudel, Rebecca FR               2) Burns, Monika SO               
     3) Pigula, Claire SO               4) Frenette, Liz FR               
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                  NT   X1:56.66  
     1) Wisnieff, Cynthia FR            2) Sattler, Shanti JR             
     3) Bishop, Beth SR                 4) Langan, Mary FR                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University  'A'                             1:27.04    1:27.27  
     1) Kinsella, Michael JR            2) Bettencourt, Gregory JR        
     3) Murphy, Matt FR                 4) Baker, Brett SR                
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:29.26  
     1) Tanz, Josh SR                   2) Devine, Dan SR                 
     3) Becker, Chris FR                4) Pepi, Mike SO                  
  3 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    1:31.47  
     1) Stein, Jeff SO                  2) McCue, Will SR                 
     3) Zebrowski, Alec SR              4) Haley, John JR                 
  4 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    1:31.52  
     1) Fanning, Justin JR              2) Shields, Andrew FR             
     3) Mitchell, Ben FR                4) Froehlich, William FR          
  5 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT    1:35.50  
     1) Curhan, Drew SO                 2) Goldberg, Jeff SR              
     3) Moskowitz, Ben FR               4) Ward, Steven SR                
  6 Tufts University  'D'                                  NT    1:37.74  
     1) Fichman, Jon SO                 2) Katz, Marc C SR                
     3) Connelly, Eric SO               4) Koza, Jason SO                 
  7 Wesleyan University  'C'                               NT    1:37.91  
     1) Mitchell, Rob SR                2) Underwood, Erik FR             
     3) Donne, Matt JR                  4) Byers, Ben JR                  
 -- Williams College  'A'                             1:26.58   X1:26.56  
     1) Brecher, Brad 06                2) Albohm, Blake 06               
     3) Orjuela, Zack 06                4) Scott, Norman 09               
 -- Williams College  'B'                                  NT   X1:30.43  
     1) Gallucci, Nick 07               2) Spinelli, Steve 07             
     3) Kirwan, Michael 08              4) Ryan, Timothy 09               
 -- Williams College  'C'                                  NT   X1:31.46  
     1) Bodurian, Benjamin 09           2) Doernberger, Jeremy 08         
     3) Felker, Henry 08                4) Arnolds, Phillip 07            
 -- Williams College  'D'                                  NT   X1:32.64  
     1) Daub, Michael 08                2) Heumann, Thatcher 09           
     3) McManic, Dave 07                4) Wentworth-Ping, Alex 08        
 -- Williams College  'E'                                  NT   X1:41.52  
     1) Korsunskiy, Eugene 08           2) Goldstein, Jeremy 09           
     3) Lebovitz, David 09              4) Aiello, Dan 07                 
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                  NT   X1:41.63  
     1) Besnoff, Jordan FR              2) Shammas, Sami SO               
     3) Fraser, Jim SR                  4) Goldman, Aaron SR              
 -- Tufts University  'F'                                  NT   X1:43.17  
     1) Adler, Jeremy FR                2) Shapiro, Eric FR               
     3) Kelly, Craig SR                 4) Gaudet, Robert JR