Wesleyan University
                           Wes vs. Williams - 12/5/03
                                     Results

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Williams College  'A'                                       1:54.27
      1) Faughnan, Meghan 06             2) Allen, Jane 07
      3) Collins, Cailin 07              4) Olson, Meredith 04
       28.75   32.86   27.02   25.64
   2 Williams College  'B'                                       1:54.87
      1) Nylen, Krista 07                2) Chambers, Tricia 06
      3) Kim, Robin 06                   4) Edmondson, Lauren 06
       29.11   32.54   27.74   25.48
   3 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    2:00.50
      1) Cluck, Alyson FR                2) Gordon, Amanda FR
      3) Ouimette, Laura SO              4) Daen, Laurel JR
       31.65   33.00   29.53   26.32
   4 Williams College  'C'                                      x2:00.65
      1) Brea, Sheryl 07                 2) Reuman, Carolyn 06
      3) McCarthy, Laura 07              4) Wilson, Sarah 04
       32.02   34.96   27.16   26.51
   5 Williams College  'D'                                      x2:02.04
      1) Allen, Julie 04                 2) Rogers, Martha 07
      3) Chuzi, Sarah 07                 4) Olson, Karen 07
       31.75   35.49   28.65   26.15
   6 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    2:04.92
      1) Sluis, Sarah FR                 2) Schaffer, Nell
      3) Jacobs, Miriam JR               4) McCrery, Kate SO
       33.42   34.38   29.02   28.10

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Williams College  'A'                                       1:38.45
      1) Cunningham, Will 06             2) Tartaglione, Rob 05
      3) Pepe, Nick 05                   4) Brecher, Brad 06
       24.01   28.19   24.14   22.11
   2 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:41.00
      1) Villalon, Andres JR             2) Devine, Dan SO
      3) Tanz, Josh SO                   4) Cleveland, Tom JR
       27.53   27.85   24.13   21.49
   3 Williams College  'B'                                       1:42.30
      1) McManic, Dave 07                2) Burton, Oliver 06
      3) Welsh, Bryan 05                 4) Marinelli, Brett 07
       25.97   28.61   25.29   22.43
   4 Wesleyan University  'C'                                    1:47.47
      1) Webster, Zach SO                2) Brownstein, Matt FR
      3) Schleusener, Luke FR            4) Chamberlain, Adam FR
       27.69   31.16   25.69   22.93
   5 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   x1:47.48
      1) Vargas, Max FR                  2) Zebrowski, Alec SO
      3) Donne, Matt FR                  4) Haley, John FR
       29.06   30.62   25.26   22.54
   6 Williams College  'C'                                      x1:49.06
      1) Orjuela, Zack 06                2) Aiello, Dan 07
      3) Arnolds, Dave 04                4) Carey, Brian 06
       27.83   31.81   25.41   24.01
   7 Williams College  'D'                                      x1:49.86
      1) Lawton, Alex 05                 2) Bone, Ian 06
      3) Burch, Ezze 07                  4) VanMechelen, Mark 07
       27.72   30.82   26.90   24.42

Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Lasby, Stephanie          SO Wesleyan                      18:28.52
       31.07   32.83   33.07   33.55   33.97   33.63   33.87   33.62
       33.77   33.57   33.50   33.53   33.68   33.97   33.74   33.68
       33.89   34.29   33.89   34.11   33.74   33.79   33.50   33.96
       33.61   33.90   34.23   34.08   34.12   33.51   33.14   33.55
       32.16
   2 Milkosky, Chrissy         04 Williams                      19:02.67
       31.61   33.71   33.75   33.92   34.23   33.96   34.10   34.29
       34.48   34.77   35.00   34.54   34.43   34.75   34.57   34.59
       34.55   34.75   35.07   35.04   35.34   34.74   35.09   34.95
       35.51   35.10   35.23   35.37   35.08   35.14   34.90   34.81
       35.30
   3 Hobart, Melanie           06 Williams                      20:29.58
       33.15   35.66   36.78   37.02   36.56   36.72   36.46   36.77
       36.83   37.36   37.74   37.15   37.96   37.85   37.92   38.31
       38.01   38.51   37.68   38.31   38.32   38.06   37.45   38.18
       38.14   38.06   37.70   37.72   37.47   36.64   37.53   36.95
       34.61
   4 Lee, Michelle             06 Williams                      20:34.24
       32.34   35.45   36.48   37.24   36.64   36.43   37.45   37.74
       37.22   37.12   37.72   37.75   37.93   38.73   38.11   37.63
       38.86   37.53   38.39   38.44   37.56   36.98   38.98   37.86
       39.00   38.35   38.93   36.08   36.67   38.33   38.51   36.19
       35.60
   5 Teeter, Anna              SR Wesleyan                      21:00.06
       34.05   38.13   38.57   38.72   38.84   38.73   38.77   38.78
       38.47   38.59   38.95   38.67   38.62   38.90   38.93   38.83
       38.38   38.44   38.64   38.32   38.36   38.28   38.48   38.36
       38.61   38.16   38.10   38.15   38.13   37.99   36.57   36.85
       35.69

Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Byers, Ben                FR Wesleyan                      16:03.64
       26.07   28.40   29.21   29.33   29.56   29.32   29.58   29.49
       29.47   29.27   29.37   29.29   29.48   29.58   29.56   29.65
       29.56   29.15   29.23   29.35   29.38   29.58   29.54   29.20
       29.19   29.55   29.68   29.35   29.31   29.22   29.10   29.25
       27.37
   2 Vollmond-Carstens, Chris  04 Williams                      16:39.37
       26.81   29.00   29.90   29.86   30.04   30.26   30.18   30.43
       30.44   30.40   30.50   30.11   29.98   30.23   30.21   30.40
       30.68   30.68   30.60   30.55   30.68   30.61   30.54   30.99
       30.91   30.68   30.84   30.67   30.62   30.10   30.74   30.71
       30.02
   3 Simanek, Brian            07 Williams                      17:06.33
       27.87   29.83   30.45   30.67   30.97   30.88   30.91   31.15
       30.95   30.87   31.33   31.18   31.28   31.60   31.14   31.47
       31.36   31.10   31.66   31.44   31.62   31.52   31.07   31.60
       31.54   31.58   31.56   31.63   31.13   31.42   31.33   31.43
       30.79
   4 Koernig, Kevin            05 Williams                      18:49.20
       30.07   32.74   33.89   34.21   34.02   34.10   33.69   33.55
       33.93   34.18   34.21   34.43   33.77   33.76   34.53   34.30
       34.10   34.74   34.48   34.82   34.31   34.79   34.84   34.41
       34.93   35.49   35.39   35.28   34.94   35.41   35.27   33.67
       32.95

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Chambers, Tricia          06 Williams                       1:59.81
       28.33   30.66   31.03   29.79
   2 Kim, Robin                06 Williams                       2:00.29
       28.76   30.74   30.31   30.48
   3 Andrews, Chris            FR Wesleyan                       2:03.16
       29.21   31.50   31.77   30.68
   4 Singer, Meredith          06 Williams                       2:03.23
       28.89   31.10   32.11   31.13
   5 Tice, Joanna              FR Wesleyan                       2:04.69
       28.34   31.27   32.34   32.74
   6 Allen, Julie              04 Williams                      x2:05.16
       29.04   32.19   31.97   31.96
   7 Daen, Laurel              JR Wesleyan                       2:09.72
       29.80   32.52   33.76   33.64
   8 McCrery, Kate             SO Wesleyan                      x2:10.71
       30.21   33.27   33.84   33.39

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Cunningham, Will          06 Williams                       1:45.55
       24.86   26.71   26.54   27.44
   2 Brecher, Brad             06 Williams                       1:48.17
       25.30   26.84   27.61   28.42
   3 Orjuela, Zack             06 Williams                       1:48.48
       25.54   27.35   27.84   27.75
   4 Mitchell, Rob             SO Wesleyan                       1:50.56
       25.69   27.59   28.46   28.82
   5 Webster, Zach             SO Wesleyan                       1:51.72
       25.48   27.92   28.88   29.44
   6 Marshall, Aaron           06 Williams                      x1:52.69
       25.76   28.45   29.16   29.32
   7 McCue, Will               SO Wesleyan                       1:57.27
       26.29   29.49   31.10   30.39
   8 Molina, Mike              FR Wesleyan                      x2:06.58
       27.55   31.44   34.13   33.46

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Faughnan, Meghan          06 Williams                       1:00.18
       29.40   30.78
   2 Buckley, Sara             07 Williams                       1:04.16
       31.07   33.09
   3 Columbus, Mikki           JR Wesleyan                       1:04.38
       30.93   33.45
   4 Cluck, Alyson             FR Wesleyan                       1:07.25
       32.82   34.43
   5 Brea, Sheryl              07 Williams                       1:07.43
       32.96   34.47
   6 Ouimette, Laura           SO Wesleyan                       1:08.93
       33.43   35.50                                                
   7 Mitchell, Elspeth         06 Williams                      x1:09.45
       33.69   35.76

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 VanMechelen, Mark         07 Williams                         58.48
       28.39   30.09
   2 Carey, Brian              06 Williams                         59.96
       29.04   30.92
   3 Villalon, Andres          JR Wesleyan                       1:00.99
       29.05   31.94
   4 Vargas, Max               FR Wesleyan                       1:01.62
       30.09   31.53
   5 McClellan, Sean           FR Wesleyan                       1:01.89
       29.88   32.01

Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Gordon, Amanda            FR Wesleyan                       1:11.03
       33.83   37.20
   2 Allen, Jane               07 Williams                       1:11.20
       33.81   37.39
   3 Olson, Meredith           04 Williams                       1:11.84
       33.97   37.87
   4 Reuman, Carolyn           06 Williams                       1:14.15
       35.54   38.61
   5 Schaffer, Nell               Wesleyan                       1:15.82
       36.15   39.67
   6 Schoendorf, Katie         SR Wesleyan                       1:18.98
       37.08   41.90
   7 Woodwick, Elizabeth       06 Williams                      x1:22.29
       39.48   42.81

Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Blondin, Nick             SR Wesleyan                       1:03.93
       30.63   33.30
   2 Tartaglione, Rob          05 Williams                       1:05.30
       30.20   35.10
   3 Bone, Ian                 06 Williams                       1:09.07
       32.07   37.00
   4 Zebrowski, Alec           SO Wesleyan                       1:10.67
       32.27   38.40

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Lasby, Stephanie          SO Wesleyan                       2:16.52
       30.72   34.91   35.65   35.24
   2 Smedinghoff, Megan        06 Williams                       2:17.11
       30.83   35.19   35.53   35.56
   3 Janusz, Amanda            07 Williams                       2:17.17
       30.20   34.65   35.91   36.41
   4 Chuzi, Sarah              07 Williams                       2:18.90
       31.75   35.18   35.72   36.25
   5 Adams, Elizabeth          06 Williams                      x2:19.10
       30.33   34.89   36.36   37.52
   6 Clark-Spohn, Katy         JR Wesleyan                       2:27.12
       32.97   36.95   38.46   38.74

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 McManic, Dave             07 Williams                       1:59.62
       26.87   30.69   30.89   31.17
   2 Welsh, Bryan              05 Williams                       2:00.76
       27.49   30.61   31.24   31.42
   3 Tanz, Josh                SO Wesleyan                       2:02.91
       26.91   30.92   31.95   33.13
   4 Lawton, Alex              05 Williams                       2:07.32
       27.72   32.33   33.01   34.26
   5 Burton, Oliver            06 Williams                      x2:07.83
       27.77   32.36   32.54   35.16
   6 Donne, Matt               FR Wesleyan                       2:19.79
       28.04   33.63   38.21   39.91
   7 Klothen, Erich            FR Wesleyan                       2:20.64
       29.62   35.20   36.52   39.30
   8 Schleusener, Luke         FR Wesleyan                      x2:23.62
       29.86   34.51   37.65   41.60

Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 McCarthy, Laura           07 Williams                         24.96
   2 O'Brien, Katie            05 Williams                         25.01
   3 Tice, Joanna              FR Wesleyan                         25.51
   4 Fernandez, Lauren         07 Williams                         26.30
   5 Jones, Eliza              FR Wesleyan                         26.32
   6 Daen, Laurel              JR Wesleyan                         26.94
   7 Wilson, Sarah             04 Williams                        x27.09
   8 Jacobs, Miriam            JR Wesleyan                        x27.14

Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Cleveland, Tom            JR Wesleyan                         22.10
   2 Pepe, Nick                05 Williams                         22.21
   3 Devine, Dan               SO Wesleyan                         22.37
   4 Marinelli, Brett          07 Williams                         22.81
   5 Gallucci, Nick            07 Williams                         22.85
   6 Haley, John               FR Wesleyan                         23.00
   7 Halsey, Micah             05 Williams                        x23.25
   8 Chamberlain, Adam         FR Wesleyan                        x23.53

Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Gealy, Rachel             04 Williams                        261.30
   2 Gilliam, Sara             04 Williams                        249.22
   3 Morrison, Suzanna            Wesleyan                        171.39
   4 Fagan, Ari                FR Wesleyan                        133.20
   5 Goldberg, Zoe             SR Wesleyan                        124.88

Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Nolen, Tim                07 Williams                        238.80
   2 Selden, John              06 Williams                        204.82
   3 Crafton, Elliot           06 Williams                        200.25
   4 Altneu, Eric              FR Wesleyan                        125.40

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Olson, Meredith           04 Williams                         54.75
       26.98   27.77
   2 Edmondson, Lauren         06 Williams                         55.10
       26.73   28.37
   3 Kim, Robin                06 Williams                         55.85
       26.91   28.94
   4 Tice, Joanna              FR Wesleyan                         56.98
       26.71   30.27
   5 Jones, Eliza              FR Wesleyan                         58.05
       28.12   29.93
   6 Andrews, Chris            FR Wesleyan                         58.95
       28.79   30.16
   7 Wilson, Sarah             04 Williams                        x59.73
       28.59   31.14
   8 Willis-Aronowitz, Nona    SO Wesleyan                      x1:05.75
       31.12   34.63

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Orjuela, Zack             06 Williams                         48.56
       23.54   25.02
   2 Devine, Dan               SO Wesleyan                         49.25
       24.25   25.00
   3 Cleveland, Tom            JR Wesleyan                         49.31
       23.81   25.50
   4 Gallucci, Nick            07 Williams                         50.08
       24.29   25.79
   5 Haley, John               FR Wesleyan                         51.48
       24.73   26.75
   6 McCue, Will               SO Wesleyan                        x51.72
       25.50   26.22
   7 Bone, Ian                 06 Williams                         53.86
       25.48   28.38
   8 Burch, Ezze               07 Williams                        x55.72
       26.26   29.46

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Faughnan, Meghan          06 Williams                       2:09.21
       30.44   32.55   33.05   33.17
   2 Columbus, Mikki           JR Wesleyan                       2:20.32
       32.10   35.32   36.64   36.26
   3 Adams, Elizabeth          06 Williams                       2:21.33
       33.52   35.56   36.39   35.86
   4 McCrery, Kate             SO Wesleyan                       2:24.35
       34.60   37.04   36.71   36.00
   5 Cluck, Alyson             FR Wesleyan                       2:24.36
       33.66   36.36   37.03   37.31
   6 Brea, Sheryl              07 Williams                       2:25.98
       34.30   36.82   37.54   37.32
   7 Mitchell, Elspeth         06 Williams                      x2:34.12
       35.06   39.15   40.69   39.22

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Cunningham, Will          06 Williams                       1:57.02
       26.85   29.41   30.26   30.50
   2 McManic, Dave             07 Williams                       2:01.11
       28.95   30.47   30.53   31.16
   3 Marshall, Aaron           06 Williams                       2:07.85
       30.15   32.49   32.12   33.09
   4 Byers, Ben                FR Wesleyan                       2:09.06
       29.64   32.74   33.08   33.60
   5 Webster, Zach             SO Wesleyan                       2:11.94
       30.00   33.02   34.73   34.19
   6 Villalon, Andres          JR Wesleyan                       2:17.31
       30.91   34.68   35.47   36.25

Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Allen, Jane               07 Williams                       2:33.58
       35.29   38.95   39.13   40.21
   2 Gordon, Amanda            FR Wesleyan                       2:36.35
       36.64   40.27   40.42   39.02
   3 Reuman, Carolyn           06 Williams                       2:38.29
       36.81   40.28   41.04   40.16
   4 Schoendorf, Katie         SR Wesleyan                       2:44.83
       37.31   42.19   43.52   41.81
   5 Schaffer, Nell               Wesleyan                       2:46.29
       38.58   42.43   42.31   42.97
   6 Woodwick, Elizabeth       06 Williams                       2:51.11
       39.73   43.35   43.82   44.21

Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Blondin, Nick             SR Wesleyan                       2:18.03
       31.82   34.80   35.14   36.27
   2 Welsh, Bryan              05 Williams                       2:19.15
       32.80   36.35   35.13   34.87
   3 Tartaglione, Rob          05 Williams                       2:22.99
       31.53   36.73   37.57   37.16
   4 Burton, Oliver            06 Williams                       2:25.32
       33.37   38.14   37.43   36.38
   5 Brownstein, Matt          FR Wesleyan                       2:30.62
       32.74   37.07   39.79   41.02
   6 Zebrowski, Alec           SO Wesleyan                       2:36.29
       33.56   39.57   41.53   41.63
   7 Aiello, Dan               07 Williams                      x2:36.83
       35.04   40.74   41.32   39.73

Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Chambers, Tricia          06 Williams                       5:25.03
       30.15   32.96   33.49   33.13   33.09   33.01   32.95   32.74
       32.24   31.27
   2 Singer, Meredith          06 Williams                       5:29.28
       30.25   33.02   33.22   33.23   33.50   33.43   33.76   34.01
       32.85   32.01
   3 Andrews, Chris            FR Wesleyan                       5:30.98
       30.48   32.73   33.28   33.65   33.85   34.26   33.95   33.77
       33.22   31.79
   4 Smedinghoff, Megan        06 Williams                       5:39.43
       31.55   34.39   34.14   34.07   33.47   33.79   34.37   34.96
       34.88   33.81
   5 Clark-Spohn, Katy         JR Wesleyan                       5:41.57
       31.50   34.17   34.39   34.45   34.35   34.33   34.60   34.83
       34.71   34.24
   6 Olson, Karen              07 Williams                      x5:46.27
       30.90   34.16   34.70   35.32   35.01   35.24   35.95   35.76
       35.36   33.87
   7 Sluis, Sarah              FR Wesleyan                       5:51.88
       31.86   34.40   34.92   35.49   36.20   36.14   36.11   36.65
       36.01   34.10

Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Vollmond-Carstens, Chris  04 Williams                       4:45.67
       26.69   28.95   29.29   29.36   29.36   29.05   29.17   28.78
       28.60   26.42
   2 Byers, Ben                FR Wesleyan                       4:45.81
       26.61   29.04   29.26   29.45   29.53   29.09   28.94   28.89
       28.70   26.30
   3 Mitchell, Rob             SO Wesleyan                       5:00.18
       27.09   29.06   29.73   30.04   30.21   30.43   30.82   31.03
       31.02   30.75
   4 Simanek, Brian            07 Williams                       5:03.86
       27.84   30.10   30.54   30.81   30.99   30.90   30.72   30.98
       30.75   30.23
   5 Koernig, Kevin            05 Williams                       5:21.74
       29.06   31.68   32.88   32.92   34.03   33.81   32.24   32.18
       32.30   30.64
   6 McCue, Will               SO Wesleyan                       5:36.52
       28.44   32.86   34.26   34.62   34.40   35.03   35.07   34.60
       35.15   32.09

Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Layng, Christine          06 Williams                       1:00.59
       28.56   32.03
   2 Collins, Cailin           07 Williams                       1:00.79
       28.23   32.56
   3 Jones, Eliza              FR Wesleyan                       1:03.01
       29.56   33.45
   4 Kushner, Louise           06 Williams                       1:04.28
       29.58   34.70                             
   5 Jacobs, Miriam            JR Wesleyan                       1:07.10
       31.63   35.47
   6 Rogers, Martha            07 Williams                      x1:08.92
       32.93   35.99
   7 Ouimette, Laura           SO Wesleyan                       1:09.08
       32.24   36.84

Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Pepe, Nick                05 Williams                         53.35
       24.72   28.63
   2 Tanz, Josh                SO Wesleyan                         54.50
       25.51   28.99
   3 Brecher, Brad             06 Williams                         54.72
       24.95   29.77
   4 Arnolds, Dave             04 Williams                         57.42
       26.64   30.78
   5 Schleusener, Luke         FR Wesleyan                         58.91
       26.90   32.01
   6 Donne, Matt               FR Wesleyan                       1:00.31
       27.52   32.79
  -- Klothen, Erich            FR Wesleyan                            DQ
       28.18   33.57

Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Gilliam, Sara             04 Williams                        261.30
   2 Gealy, Rachel             04 Williams                        253.80
   3 Morrison, Suzanna            Wesleyan                        180.82
   4 Fagan, Ari                FR Wesleyan                        142.95
   5 Goldberg, Zoe             SR Wesleyan                        133.51

Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Nolen, Tim                07 Williams                        219.30
   2 Selden, John              06 Williams                        186.98
   3 Altneu, Eric              FR Wesleyan                        146.93

Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Buckley, Sara             07 Williams                       2:16.24
       28.89   34.98   40.45   31.92
   2 Olson, Meredith           04 Williams                       2:17.71
       30.13   35.65   39.79   32.14
   3 Rogers, Martha            07 Williams                       2:18.09
       29.36   37.43   39.91   31.39
   4 Columbus, Mikki           JR Wesleyan                       2:19.68
       30.59   35.59   41.65   31.85
   5 Lasby, Stephanie          SO Wesleyan                       2:24.08
       31.04   37.30   41.01   34.73
   6 Teeter, Anna              SR Wesleyan                       2:30.48
       33.26   40.13   44.07   33.02
   7 Sluis, Sarah              FR Wesleyan                      x2:30.97
       31.68   38.63   46.53   34.13              

Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 McManic, Dave             07 Williams                       2:01.12
       26.22   30.04   35.40   29.46
   2 Lawton, Alex              05 Williams                       2:06.08
       26.43   32.47   37.24   29.94
   3 Orjuela, Zack             06 Williams                       2:08.63
       27.04   33.83   39.61   28.15
   4 Mitchell, Rob             SO Wesleyan                       2:08.70
       27.59   33.47   38.41   29.23
   5 Webster, Zach             SO Wesleyan                       2:09.79
       27.39   32.08   40.68   29.64
   6 Brownstein, Matt          FR Wesleyan                       2:12.42
       28.52   34.72   39.22   29.96
   7 VanMechelen, Mark         07 Williams                      x2:12.79
       28.60   34.62   38.73   30.84
   8 Vargas, Max               FR Wesleyan                      x2:16.93
       28.91   35.15   40.90   31.97

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:44.84
      1) Jones, Eliza FR                 2) Tice, Joanna FR
      3) Andrews, Chris FR               4) Columbus, Mikki JR
       26.02   25.21   27.42   26.19
   2 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    1:48.64
      1) Cluck, Alyson FR                2) Ouimette, Laura SO
      3) Daen, Laurel JR                 4) Jacobs, Miriam JR
       27.05   26.92   26.95   27.72
   3 Wesleyan University  'C'                                   x1:58.34
      1) Clark-Spohn, Katy JR            2) Willis-Aronowitz, Nona SO
      3) Gordon, Amanda FR               4) Schoendorf, Katie SR
       28.77   29.29   28.42   31.86
  -- Williams College  'A'                                      X1:40.78
      1) Collins, Cailin 07              2) McCarthy, Laura 07
      3) O'Brien, Katie 05               4) Edmondson, Lauren 06
       25.93   24.85   24.84   25.16
  -- Williams College  'B'                                      X1:44.87
      1) Singer, Meredith 06             2) Allen, Julie 04
      3) Buckley, Sara 07                4) Wilson, Sarah 04
       26.24   25.58   26.81   26.24
  -- Williams College  'C'                                      X1:46.28
      1) Nylen, Krista 07                2) Fernandez, Lauren 07
      3) Kushner, Louise 06              4) Chuzi, Sarah 07
       26.11   26.98   26.06   27.13
  -- Williams College  'D'                                      X1:52.47
      1) Olson, Meredith 04              2) Janusz, Amanda 07
      3) Layng, Christine 06             4) Woodwick, Elizabeth 06
       27.03   27.43   27.69   30.32

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:27.61
      1) Cleveland, Tom JR               2) Devine, Dan SO
      3) Tanz, Josh SO                   4) Haley, John FR
       22.12   21.87   21.57   22.05
   2 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    1:34.84
      1) Zebrowski, Alec SO              2) Villalon, Andres JR
      3) Molina, Mike FR                 4) McCue, Will SO
       23.74   23.77   24.23   23.10
   3 Wesleyan University  'C'                                   x1:36.13
      1) Chamberlain, Adam FR            2) Byers, Ben FR
      3) Blondin, Nick SR                4) Brownstein, Matt FR
       23.86   23.20   24.75   24.32
  -- Williams College  'A'                                      X1:27.62
      1) Gallucci, Nick 07               2) Cunningham, Will 06
      3) Brecher, Brad 06                4) Pepe, Nick 05
       22.72   21.33   21.99   21.58
  -- Williams College  'B'                                      X1:31.82
      1) Burton, Oliver 06               2) Vollmond-Carstens, Chris 04
      3) Marinelli, Brett 07             4) Arnolds, Dave 04
       23.04   22.25   22.61   23.92
  -- Williams College  'C'                                      X1:34.87
      1) Marshall, Aaron 06              2) Carey, Brian 06
      3) Welsh, Bryan 05                 4) Halsey, Micah 05
       23.31   24.54   24.18   22.84
  -- Williams College  'D'                                      X1:38.71
      1) Simanek, Brian 07               2) Bone, Ian 06
      3) Burch, Ezze 07                  4) VanMechelen, Mark 07
       25.20   23.02   24.55   25.94