bplist00в _WebSubresources_WebMainResourceЁд ^WebResourceURL_WebResourceData_WebResourceResponse_WebResourceMIMEType_"http://scripts.mit.edu/favicon.icoO9ў ш–ш~(f ЈŽШ6hў  Јf ˆ , h–5( @џџ€€џ€џџ€€џ€џџ€€џ€џџџРРР€€€ЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЬЬЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЬЬЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЬЬЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЬЬЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЬЬЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЬЬЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЬЬЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЬЬЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЬЬЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЬЬЬЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЫЛЛМЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬ(0џџ€€џ€џџ€€џ€џџ€€џ€џџџРРР€€€ЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЛЛМЬЬЬЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЬЬЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЬЬЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЬЬЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЬЬЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЬЬЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЬЬЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЛЛМЬЛЛЬЫЛЛЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬ( џџ€€џ€џџ€€џ€џџ€€џ€џџџРРР€€€ЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЬЫЛЬЬЬЫЛЬЫЛЬЬЬЫЛЬЫЛЬЬЬЫЛЬЫЛЬЬЬЫЛЬЫЛЬЬЬЫЛЬЫЛЬЛМЫЛЬЫЛЬЛМЫЛЬЫЛЬЛМЫЛЬЫЛЬЛМЫЛЬЫЛЬЛМЫЛЬЫЛЬЛМЫЛЬЫЛЬЛМЫЛЬЫЛЬЛМЫЛЬЫЛЬЛМЫЛЬЫЛЬЛМЫЛЬ( @џџџЬџџ™џџfџџ3џџџџџЬџЬЬџ™ЬџfЬџ3ЬџЬџџ™џЬ™џ™™џf™џ3™џ™џџfџЬfџ™fџffџ3fџfџџ3џЬ3џ™3џf3џ33џ3џџџЬџ™џfџ3џџџџЬЬџЬ™џЬfџЬ3џЬџЬџЬЬЬЬЬ™ЬЬfЬЬ3ЬЬЬЬџ™ЬЬ™Ь™™Ьf™Ь3™Ь™ЬџfЬЬfЬ™fЬffЬ3fЬfЬџ3ЬЬ3Ь™3Ьf3Ь33Ь3ЬџЬЬЬ™ЬfЬ3ЬЬџџ™Ьџ™™џ™fџ™3џ™џ™џЬ™ЬЬ™™Ь™fЬ™3Ь™Ь™џ™™Ь™™™™™f™™3™™™™џf™Ьf™™f™ff™3f™f™џ3™Ь3™™3™f3™33™3™џ™Ь™™™f™3™™џџfЬџf™џffџf3џfџfџЬfЬЬf™ЬffЬf3ЬfЬfџ™fЬ™f™™ff™f3™f™fџffЬff™fffff3ffffџ3fЬ3f™3ff3f33f3fџfЬf™fff3ffџџ3Ьџ3™џ3fџ33џ3џ3џЬ3ЬЬ3™Ь3fЬ33Ь3Ь3џ™3Ь™3™™3f™33™3™3џf3Ьf3™f3ff33f3f3џ33Ь33™33f3333333џ3Ь3™3f3333џџЬџ™џfџ3џџџЬЬЬ™ЬfЬ3ЬЬџ™Ь™™™f™3™™џfЬf™fff3ffџ3Ь3™3f3333џЬ™f3юнЛЊˆwUD"юнЛЊˆwUD"юнЛЊˆwUD"юююнннЛЛЛЊЊЊˆˆˆwwwUUUDDD"""dddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddd(0џџџЬџџ™џџfџџ3џџџџџЬџЬЬџ™ЬџfЬџ3ЬџЬџџ™џЬ™џ™™џf™џ3™џ™џџfџЬfџ™fџffџ3fџfџџ3џЬ3џ™3џf3џ33џ3џџџЬџ™џfџ3џџџџЬЬџЬ™џЬfџЬ3џЬџЬџЬЬЬЬЬ™ЬЬfЬЬ3ЬЬЬЬџ™ЬЬ™Ь™™Ьf™Ь3™Ь™ЬџfЬЬfЬ™fЬffЬ3fЬfЬџ3ЬЬ3Ь™3Ьf3Ь33Ь3ЬџЬЬЬ™ЬfЬ3ЬЬџџ™Ьџ™™џ™fџ™3џ™џ™џЬ™ЬЬ™™Ь™fЬ™3Ь™Ь™џ™™Ь™™™™™f™™3™™™™џf™Ьf™™f™ff™3f™f™џ3™Ь3™™3™f3™33™3™џ™Ь™™™f™3™™џџfЬџf™џffџf3џfџfџЬfЬЬf™ЬffЬf3ЬfЬfџ™fЬ™f™™ff™f3™f™fџffЬff™fffff3ffffџ3fЬ3f™3ff3f33f3fџfЬf™fff3ffџџ3Ьџ3™џ3fџ33џ3џ3џЬ3ЬЬ3™Ь3fЬ33Ь3Ь3џ™3Ь™3™™3f™33™3™3џf3Ьf3™f3ff33f3f3џ33Ь33™33f3333333џ3Ь3™3f3333џџЬџ™џfџ3џџџЬЬЬ™ЬfЬ3ЬЬџ™Ь™™™f™3™™џfЬf™fff3ffџ3Ь3™3f3333џЬ™f3юнЛЊˆwUD"юнЛЊˆwUD"юнЛЊˆwUD"юююнннЛЛЛЊЊЊˆˆˆwwwUUUDDD"""dddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddd( џџџЬџџ™џџfџџ3џџџџџЬџЬЬџ™ЬџfЬџ3ЬџЬџџ™џЬ™џ™™џf™џ3™џ™џџfџЬfџ™fџffџ3fџfџџ3џЬ3џ™3џf3џ33џ3џџџЬџ™џfџ3џџџџЬЬџЬ™џЬfџЬ3џЬџЬџЬЬЬЬЬ™ЬЬfЬЬ3ЬЬЬЬџ™ЬЬ™Ь™™Ьf™Ь3™Ь™ЬџfЬЬfЬ™fЬffЬ3fЬfЬџ3ЬЬ3Ь™3Ьf3Ь33Ь3ЬџЬЬЬ™ЬfЬ3ЬЬџџ™Ьџ™™џ™fџ™3џ™џ™џЬ™ЬЬ™™Ь™fЬ™3Ь™Ь™џ™™Ь™™™™™f™™3™™™™џf™Ьf™™f™ff™3f™f™џ3™Ь3™™3™f3™33™3™џ™Ь™™™f™3™™џџfЬџf™џffџf3џfџfџЬfЬЬf™ЬffЬf3ЬfЬfџ™fЬ™f™™ff™f3™f™fџffЬff™fffff3ffffџ3fЬ3f™3ff3f33f3fџfЬf™fff3ffџџ3Ьџ3™џ3fџ33џ3џ3џЬ3ЬЬ3™Ь3fЬ33Ь3Ь3џ™3Ь™3™™3f™33™3™3џf3Ьf3™f3ff33f3f3џ33Ь33™33f3333333џ3Ь3™3f3333џџЬџ™џfџ3џџџЬЬЬ™ЬfЬ3ЬЬџ™Ь™™™f™3™™џfЬf™fff3ffџ3Ь3™3f3333џЬ™f3юнЛЊˆwUD"юнЛЊˆwUD"юнЛЊˆwUD"юююнннЛЛЛЊЊЊˆˆˆwwwUUUDDD"""dddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddd( @ џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ(0 џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ(  џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџ33™џ33™џ33™џџџџџџџџџO§bplist00д X$versionT$topY$archiverX$objects† б_WebResourceResponse€_NSKeyedArchiverЋ #)*0"1234U$nullл  !"V$classR$3R$8R$5R$6R$4R$7R$2R$9R$0R$1€ €€€€€€€ г $%&'(WNS.base[NS.relative€€€_"http://scripts.mit.edu/favicon.icoв+,-.X$classesZ$classnameЂ./UNSURLXNSObject#AГw упЙ\image/x-iconP#яџџџџџџв+,56Ђ6/]NSURLResponse)27:PRdpv”—š ЃІЉЌЏВДЖИКМОРТФЦШЯзухчщ'*09BOPY^a7o\image/x-iconе_WebResourceTextEncodingName_WebResourceFrameNameUUTF-8_6http://scripts.mit.edu/~hwtaylor/otf/2011/ned3.res.phpO\Л 2011 New England Division III Outdoor Track and Field Championship
                 Licensed to MIT Track & Field / Cross Country
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 08:58 PM
       2011 New England Division III Championship - 5/5/2011 to 5/7/2011       
                                      MIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
Place School                                          Points
===================================================================
1 Mit MIT 141.5
2 Williams WIMA 138
3 Tufts TUFT 96
4 Bowdoin BOWD 62
5 Colby COLB 46
6 Wheaton (Mass.) WHEA 44
6 Springfield SPRI 44
8 Southern Maine SOUT 43
9 Bates BATE 41
10 Middlebury MIDD 40
11 Westfield State WEMA 28
12 Amherst AMHE 22.5
13 Wpi WPI 18
14 Smith College SMMA 13
15 Worcester State WORC 11
16 Coast Guard COAS 8
16 Wellesley WELL 8
16 Bridgewater St. BWMA 8
19 Keene State KEEN 7
20 Umass Dartmouth UMMA 6
20 Trinity TRCT 6
22 Babson BABS 5
22 Conn College CONN 5
24 Emmanuel EMMA 4.5
25 Brandeis BRAN 4
25 Fitchburg St. FITC 4
27 Ric RIC 2
27 Wesleyan WESL 2
29 Salve Regina SALV 0.5 Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Williams 151 2) MIT 147 3) Bates 73 4) Bowdoin 47.50 5) Tufts 46.50 6) Springfield 45 7) Coast Guard 36 8) Colby 28 9) Middlebury 26 10) RIC 25 10) Conn College 25 12) WPI 23.50 13) Worcester State 20 14) Brandeis 16 15) Keene State 15 16) Fitchburg St. 14 16) Wheaton (Mass.) 14 16) UMass Dartmouth 14 16) Eastern Conn. St. 14 20) Amherst 13 21) Westfield State 12 22) Trinity 10 23) Bridgewater St. 8 24) Wesleyan 7.50 25) Gordon 5 25) Mass. Maritime 5 25) Emmanuel 5 25) Colby-Sawyer 5 29) Roger Williams 3 29) UMass Boston 3 31) Southern Maine 1 Women 100 Meter Dash ================================================================================= Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H# ================================================================================= Preliminaries 1 210 Jones, Portia JR MIT 12.36 12.35Q 2.8 3 2 364 Gervais, Targie FR Westfield St 12.18 12.44Q 0.5 4 3 2 Bates, Naomi FR Amherst 12.76 12.47Q 2.6 2 4 427 Kralian, Mara SR Worcester St 12.55 12.52Q 1.5 1 5 408 Lynch, Annie FR Williams 12.65 12.39q 2.8 3 6 295 Jenkins, Laurie SO Springfield 12.53 12.59q 2.6 2 7 196 Brew, Jacqueline FR MIT 12.58 12.69q 2.6 2 8 44 Barr, Emily JR Bowdoin 12.84 12.71q 2.6 2 9 432 Wise, Brianna JR Worcester St 12.56 12.73 1.5 1 9 105 Hicks, Annabelle FR Colby 12.68 12.73 0.5 4 11 300 Marks, Erica JR Springfield 12.75 12.76 1.5 1 12 153 Merchant, Madaline JR Fitchburg St 12.94 12.80 2.8 3 13 138 Atkins, Lauren FR Emmanuel 12.73 12.82 1.5 1 14 231 Pascual, Angelica SO Mount Holyok 13.17 12.83 1.5 1 15 428 Rafferty, Sarah SR Worcester St 12.81 12.89 2.8 3 16 260 Ruddy, Tara FR Salve Regina 12.95 12.93 0.5 4 16 27 Carleton, Elizabet JR Bates 12.91 12.93 1.5 1 18 183 Rowell, Annie SR Middlebury 12.80 12.94 0.5 4 19 314 Bissonnette, Saman SO Tufts 12.80 13.01 0.5 4 20 441 Wesley, Kyla SO WPI 12.66 13.05 0.5 4 21 7 Jones, Shyloe FR Amherst 13.12 13.06 2.8 3 22 63 Capano, Lucia SR Brandeis 12.91 13.12 2.6 2 23 292 Davis, Crystal SO Springfield 12.78 13.14 2.8 3 24 262 Cote, Angela Mary JR Smith Colleg 12.99 13.20 0.5 4 -- 266 Gregg, Caroline FR Smith Colleg 12.72 FS 2.8 3 Women 100 Meter Dash ===================================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points ===================================================================================== Finals 1 364 Gervais, Targie FR Westfield St 12.44 11.96 3.2 10 2 210 Jones, Portia JR MIT 12.35 12.16 3.2 8 3 408 Lynch, Annie FR Williams 12.39 12.20 3.2 6 4 2 Bates, Naomi FR Amherst 12.47 12.35 3.2 5 5 427 Kralian, Mara SR Worcester St 12.52 12.48 3.2 4 6 295 Jenkins, Laurie SO Springfield 12.59 12.52 3.2 3 7 44 Barr, Emily JR Bowdoin 12.71 12.66 3.2 2 8 196 Brew, Jacqueline FR MIT 12.69 12.70 3.2 1 Women 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points ======================================================================================== 1 210 Jones, Portia JR MIT 24.44 24.58 2.2 2 10 2 364 Gervais, Targie FR Westfield St 25.43 24.74 2.2 2 8 3 59 Millett, Elsa JR Bowdoin 25.59 25.08 2.2 2 6 4 205 Gross, Martha JR MIT 25.40 25.42 2.2 2 5 5 408 Lynch, Annie FR Williams 26.22 25.44 2.2 2 4 6 2 Bates, Naomi FR Amherst 26.63 25.56 0.9 1 3 7 404 Higgs, Hillary JR Williams 26.49 25.62 0.9 1 2 8 440 Richard, Noelle SO WPI 26.12 25.85 2.2 2 1 9 260 Ruddy, Tara FR Salve Regina 27.00 26.31 0.9 1 10 31 Flanagan, Ansley SO Bates 26.54 26.34 0.9 1 11 96 Bell, Brittney SO Colby 26.40 26.47 2.2 2 12 138 Atkins, Lauren FR Emmanuel 26.71 26.70 0.9 1 13 442 Yusif, Michelangel SO WPI 26.82 26.77 0.9 1 14 441 Wesley, Kyla SO WPI 26.56 26.90 0.9 1 15 428 Rafferty, Sarah SR Worcester St 27.06 27.14 0.9 1 Women 400 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 59 Millett, Elsa JR Bowdoin 57.84 56.23 4 10 2 217 Simmons, Jamie JR MIT 57.65 56.28 4 8 3 37 Lindauer, Dana SR Bates 57.14 57.14 4 6 4 440 Richard, Noelle SO WPI 57.69 57.80 4 5 5 205 Gross, Martha JR MIT 59.31 58.59 4 4 6 96 Bell, Brittney SO Colby 58.43 58.80 4 3 7 296 Jennifer, Joy SR Springfield 59.81 59.07 3 2 8 316 Corrigan, Alyssa SO Tufts 59.76 59.14 3 1 9 140 Kulubya, Katasi JR Emmanuel 59.59 59.31 3 10 385 Scannell, Meredith FR Wheaton (Mas 1:01.39 59.34 1 11 400 Fine, Rebecca SO Williams 1:00.04 59.42 3 12 301 Murphy, Kelly JR Springfield 1:00.00 59.56 3 13 307 Schumann, Kathryn SR Springfield 59.42 59.76 3 14 309 McDonough, Juliann SO Trinity 1:01.16 59.88 2 15 294 Gaudreault, Gabrie FR Springfield 59.16 59.93 4 16 350 Urena, Kimberly SO Umass Dartmo 59.36 1:00.43 4 17 314 Bissonnette, Saman SO Tufts 1:00.47 1:00.48 2 18 67 McGown, Casey SO Brandeis 1:00.25 1:00.74 2 19 150 Kelley, Jamie SO Fitchburg St 1:01.76 1:00.78 1 20 247 Cassidy, Annie FR Roger Willia 1:01.76 1:01.05 1 21 366 Gulino, Marie FR Westfield St 1:01.81 1:01.16 1 22 370 Noonan, Cassidy FR Westfield St 1:01.64 1:01.35 1 23 186 Sheffield, Tory FR Middlebury 1:00.80 1:01.94 2 24 367 Hopkins, Felicia FR Westfield St 1:01.53 1:02.18 1 25 95 Zalewski, Emily SR Coast Guard 1:01.36 1:03.21 2 Women 800 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 173 Cramer, Margo JR Middlebury 2:12.75 2:12.68 10 2 184 Ryan-Davis, Juliet SO Middlebury 2:12.99 2:13.45 8 3 392 Danhakl, Elizabeth SR Williams 2:14.10 2:14.37 6 4 125 Goodwill, Haley SR Conn College 2:18.70 2:15.61 5 5 49 Duffy, Molly SR Bowdoin 2:15.11 2:15.72 4 6 290 Cartier, Lacey SR Springfield 2:18.17 2:16.43 3 7 180 O'Brien, Sarah SO Middlebury 2:15.60 2:17.41 2 8 172 Condit, Cailey SR Middlebury 2:14.80 2:18.74 1 9 278 Garvey, Erin SR Southern Mai 2:19.78 2:18.85 10 100 Duff, Laura SO Colby 2:19.23 2:18.89 11 298 Kapinos, Jenn FR Springfield 2:18.31 2:19.08 12 401 Fontana, Julieanne FR Williams 2:21.30 2:20.72 Women 1500 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 273 Carl, Molly SO Southern Mai 4:37.41 4:37.37 10 2 13 Sullivan, Melissa JR Amherst 4:35.46 4:37.96 8 3 25 Arens, Elizabeth SO Bates 4:49.10 4:38.60 6 4 190 Tousley, Addie SO Middlebury 4:49.66 4:41.12 5 5 8 Lambert, Keri SO Amherst 4:49.21 4:42.64 4 6 188 Spring, Sophia SR Middlebury 4:38.00 4:43.39 3 7 1 Almeida, Lauren SO Amherst 4:52.46 4:44.46 2 8 397 Delia, Olivia JR Williams 4:43.37 4:45.33 1 9 355 Lucas, Cristina FR Wellesley 4:45.61 4:47.27 10 178 McIlvennie, Claire JR Middlebury 4:45.38 4:47.71 11 189 Toner, Erin SR Middlebury 4:37.11 4:52.72 12 341 Bohigian, Meaghan JR Umass Dartmo 4:53.12 4:53.70 13 357 Levin, Jessica SR Wesleyan 4:48.24 4:55.55 14 352 Basurto, Camille FR Wellesley 4:51.77 4:56.93 15 160 Fitter, Maggie SO Keene State 4:46.36 4:57.59 16 70 Sanford, Victoria FR Brandeis 4:52.46 5:05.46 17 11 Schalch, Eliza JR Amherst 4:53.43 5:08.37 Women 5000 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 402 Gossels, Jennifer SO Williams 16:57.29 17:22.18 10 2 409 Meade, Tina SR Williams 17:15.39 17:25.88 8 3 43 Argueta, Christina SR Bowdoin 17:47.80 17:27.82 6 4 415 Repka, Marisa FR Williams 17:54.58 17:37.45 5 5 209 Johnson, Brooke SO MIT 18:09.45 17:45.51 4 6 73 Warwick, Kate JR Brandeis 18:10.02 17:49.42 3 7 324 Jessup, Lydia SO Tufts 18:38.23 17:57.76 2 8 393 Davis, Natalie JR Williams 18:03.10 18:00.59 1 9 28 Cullen, Lindsay SO Bates 18:23.90 18:13.79 10 12 Sosnowski, Tori FR Amherst 18:13.58 18:19.12 11 216 Morimoto, Tania JR MIT 18:18.93 18:23.13 12 16 Wong, Christina SR Amherst 18:17.28 18:28.93 13 165 Titus, Sarah JR Keene State 18:20.15 18:32.73 14 9 Moulton, Kristen SO Amherst 18:26.25 18:37.43 15 311 Quinn, Genevieve SR Trinity 18:54.00 18:39.55 16 271 Beede, Morgan FR Southern Mai 18:50.52 18:40.83 17 101 Dunn, Claire SO Colby 18:48.61 18:43.54 18 204 Gatowski, Alina SR MIT 17:36.74 18:46.88 19 19 Black, Michelle JR Babson 18:40.59 18:49.51 20 97 Cannon, Claire SO Colby 18:55.66 18:51.76 21 239 Desrosiers, Katie SR RIC 18:42.76 18:57.48 22 361 Bonito, Marissa JR Westfield St 18:47.16 18:59.21 23 10 Reed, Elodie SO Amherst 18:27.24 18:59.52 24 17 Zaccagnino, Laura JR Amherst 18:55.19 19:00.53 25 327 Loftus, Christy SR Tufts 18:48.40 19:16.88 Women 10000 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 402 Gossels, Jennifer SO Williams 35:18.82 10 2 207 Holt-Gosselin, Ann SR MIT 36:02.79 35:20.72 8 3 395 Dear, Annie SO Williams 35:23.83 6 4 409 Meade, Tina SR Williams 36:12.34 5 5 166 Walsh, Andrea JR Keene State 36:59.10 4 6 204 Gatowski, Alina SR MIT 37:55.30 3 7 216 Morimoto, Tania JR MIT 38:00.86 2 8 22 Margel, Charlotte SO Babson 39:56.14 38:33.49 1 9 29 Fannon, Alicia SO Bates 38:44.35 10 129 Swick, Manya FR Conn College 38:47.75 11 3 Daly, Sarah SO Amherst 39:08.78 38:50.73 12 36 Leonhardt, Kerri SR Bates 39:03.34 13 218 Sprague, Sarah SO MIT 41:19.78 39:07.89 14 137 Quinones, Amanda JR Eastern Conn 39:14.62 39:08.56 15 398 Durante, Kathleen SR Williams 40:28.07 39:22.31 16 423 Donohue, Erin JR Worcester St 41:05.94 40:04.05 17 55 Jacobson, Holly SR Bowdoin 41:14.96 41:35.48 18 256 Rutler, Liliana SO Roger Willia 40:51.56 41:51.01 19 272 Binette, Tiffany SR Southern Mai 41:02.06 42:01.28 20 289 Burns, Katie SO Springfield 41:57.26 42:57.06 21 304 Powell, Molly SR Springfield 41:47.66 43:13.49 22 92 Schumacher, Katie JR Coast Guard 41:54.85 45:06.87 Women 100 Meter Hurdles ================================================================================= Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H# ================================================================================= Preliminaries 1 380 Jusme, Didi JR Wheaton (Mas 14.18 14.63Q 1.4 4 2 215 Magnuson, Amy SR MIT 14.59 14.66Q 1.7 3 3 177 Martinez, Mia JR Middlebury 14.89 14.73Q 1.4 2 4 210 Jones, Portia JR MIT 14.98 14.90Q 2.7 1 5 56 Kaufman, Michele SO Bowdoin 15.00 14.84q 1.4 2 6 291 Curtis, Kelly JR Springfield 14.91 15.06q 2.7 1 7 116 Reardon, Brittany FR Colby 15.18 15.08q 1.4 4 8 196 Brew, Jacqueline FR MIT 15.36 15.28q 1.4 4 9 51 Harkavy, Molly FR Bowdoin 15.47 15.41 1.4 2 10 422 Deininger, Christy SO Worcester St 16.84 15.42 2.7 1 11 407 Lowe, Marissa FR Williams 15.15 15.61 1.7 3 12 268 Silfvenius, Kirste SO Smith Colleg 16.45 15.81 1.4 4 13 198 Bumgarner, Megan FR MIT 15.80 15.83 1.4 2 14 323 Hieber, Jana FR Tufts 15.40 15.92 1.7 3 15 128 Palumbo, Carmen SO Conn College 16.26 15.95 2.7 1 16 32 Fucillo, Jenny FR Bates 15.75 15.97 2.7 1 17 426 Holden, Amanda SO Worcester St 15.89 15.98 1.7 3 18 279 Hall, Hillary SR Southern Mai 16.39 16.07 1.4 2 19 61 Staley, Alexa SR Bowdoin 16.19 16.21 1.4 2 20 126 Holland, Alison SO Conn College 16.12 16.28 1.7 3 21 369 Miller, Molly FR Westfield St 16.43 16.31 1.7 3 22 308 Young, Bethany SO Springfield 16.22 16.37 2.7 1 23 192 Walsh, Christine SO Middlebury 16.07 16.46 1.4 4 24 24 Smith, Imani FR Babson 16.70 16.79 1.7 3 25 142 McCabe, Shannon SO Emmanuel 16.56 17.21 1.4 4 26 42 Soule, Lindsay SR Bates 16.94 17.59 2.7 1 27 123 Tancreti, Sarah FR Colby-Sawyer 16.84 18.26 1.4 2 Women 100 Meter Hurdles ===================================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points ===================================================================================== Finals 1 380 Jusme, Didi JR Wheaton (Mas 14.63 14.34 3.3 10 2 210 Jones, Portia JR MIT 14.90 14.57 3.3 8 3 215 Magnuson, Amy SR MIT 14.66 14.59 3.3 6 4 56 Kaufman, Michele SO Bowdoin 14.84 14.72 3.3 5 5 116 Reardon, Brittany FR Colby 15.08 14.91 3.3 4 6 177 Martinez, Mia JR Middlebury 14.73 14.97 3.3 3 7 291 Curtis, Kelly JR Springfield 15.06 15.13 3.3 2 8 196 Brew, Jacqueline FR MIT 15.28 15.28 3.3 1 Women 400 Meter Hurdles =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 217 Simmons, Jamie JR MIT 1:03.22 1:02.16 4 10 2 323 Hieber, Jana FR Tufts 1:03.39 1:02.59 4 8 3 382 Little, Ashante FR Wheaton (Mas 1:03.46 1:03.25 4 6 4 51 Harkavy, Molly FR Bowdoin 1:06.84 1:05.30 3 5 5 24 Smith, Imani FR Babson 1:08.75 1:05.80 2 4 6 194 Wisener, Alice SR Middlebury 1:06.27 1:05.81 4 3 7 268 Silfvenius, Kirste SO Smith Colleg 1:07.99 1:05.95 3 2 8 171 Childs, Morgan FR Middlebury 1:06.43 1:06.28 4 1 9 34 Hanagan, Nora SO Bates 1:08.51 1:07.01 2 10 32 Fucillo, Jenny FR Bates 1:06.75 1:07.09 3 11 15 Wasserman, Susan SR Amherst 1:06.99 1:07.25 3 12 308 Young, Bethany SO Springfield 1:06.83 1:07.32 3 13 124 Byrne, Merry SO Conn College 1:09.67 1:07.35 1 14 303 Park, Shannon FR Springfield 1:09.33 1:07.37 2 15 245 Blinn, Maggie SO Roger Willia 1:09.06 1:07.59 2 16 179 McLean, Molly SO Middlebury 1:08.09 1:07.83 3 17 195 Aarsvold, Kirsten SR MIT 1:09.32 1:07.87 2 18 356 Shulenberger, Kati FR Wellesley 1:08.59 1:07.89 2 19 429 Taylor, Megan SO Worcester St 1:08.72 1:08.14 2 20 274 Dehaan, Heidi SR Southern Mai 1:09.65 1:08.52 1 21 185 Saldanha, Kaitlyn SR Middlebury 1:05.41 1:08.95 4 22 42 Soule, Lindsay SR Bates 1:07.79 1:09.19 3 23 240 Diblasi, Kayla SR RIC 1:04.49 1:09.25 4 24 241 Graham, Jessica FR RIC 1:08.02 1:10.03 3 25 403 Harakawa, Maya JR Williams 1:04.70 1:10.30 4 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 338 Wilfert, Amy SR Tufts 11:16.86 10:54.42 10 2 354 Clement, Leah SO Wellesley 10:49.85 11:00.38 8 3 410 Mirecki, Brianne FR Williams 11:31.44 11:04.46 6 4 120 Wells, Greta SR Colby 11:19.81 11:06.45 5 5 109 Linhard, Emma SR Colby 11:17.60 11:07.16 4 6 201 de Geus, Martina FR MIT 11:17.23 11:08.37 3 7 417 Tory, Sarah SR Williams 11:27.01 11:09.17 2 8 337 von Puttkammer, Al SO Tufts 11:41.99 11:34.76 1 9 214 Lloyd, Margaret JR MIT 11:20.88 11:48.35 10 30 Fisher, Andrea FR Bates 12:07.90 11:48.89 11 302 Mustardo, Alex JR Springfield 12:11.45 12:06.07 12 38 Nixon, Kallie FR Bates 12:24.94 12:12.41 13 363 Cardin, Rachael SO Westfield St 12:21.09 12:15.17 14 98 Colford, Brittany SO Colby 12:21.40 12:52.51 Women 4x100 Meter Relay =================================================================================== School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 Mit 48.28 48.28 3 10 1) 196 Brew, Jacqueline FR 2) 205 Gross, Martha JR 3) 217 Simmons, Jamie JR 4) 210 Jones, Portia JR 2 Wheaton (Mass.) 48.36 48.49 3 8 1) 380 Jusme, Didi JR 2) 386 Smith, Laurenmaria SR 3) 376 Claflin, Amanda SO 4) 375 Cardarelli, Lauren JR 3 Springfield 48.85 48.92 3 6 1) 295 Jenkins, Laurie SO 2) 301 Murphy, Kelly JR 3) 292 Davis, Crystal SO 4) 300 Marks, Erica JR 4 Colby 48.92 49.48 3 5 1) 105 Hicks, Annabelle FR 2) 108 Laird, Courtney SO 3) 96 Bell, Brittney SO 4) 116 Reardon, Brittany FR 5 Bowdoin 49.10 49.49 3 4 1) 44 Barr, Emily JR 2) 51 Harkavy, Molly FR 3) 59 Millett, Elsa JR 4) 6 Bates 49.66 49.91 3 3 1) 40 Poulin, Kristen SO 2) 31 Flanagan, Ansley SO 3) 26 Augulewicz, Erin SO 4) 27 Carleton, Elizabeth JR 7 Westfield State 50.26 50.12 2 2 1) 362 Carchedi, Jenna SR 2) 364 Gervais, Targie FR 3) 368 Johnson, Amanda FR 4) 372 Poore, Laura JR 8 Smith College 51.56 50.18 1 1 1) 261 Brown, Sonia FR 2) 262 Cote, Angela Mary JR 3) 269 Zakoske, Amanda SO 4) 266 Gregg, Caroline FR 9 Amherst 51.03 50.68 2 1) 2 Bates, Naomi FR 2) 7 Jones, Shyloe FR 3) 6 Harris, Nia FR 4) 5 Hall, Beth FR 10 Brandeis 50.57 50.76 2 1) 63 Capano, Lucia SR 2) 64 Farrington, Kim SO 3) 65 Gellman, Michelle SR 4) 68 Nichols, Kristen JR 11 Middlebury 50.39 51.02 2 1) 192 Walsh, Christine SO 2) 183 Rowell, Annie SR 3) 194 Wisener, Alice SR 4) 177 Martinez, Mia JR 12 Fitchburg St. 52.13 51.03 1 1) 153 Merchant, Madaline JR 2) 150 Kelley, Jamie SO 3) 151 Lane, Emily JR 4) 152 Marrone, Katrina JR 13 Mount Holyoke 54.14 52.25 1 1) 226 Edebeli, Jacinta SR 2) 227 Fletcher, Gizelle JR 3) 224 Ballon, Maddie SO 4) 231 Pascual, Angelica SO 14 Bridgewater St. 53.33 52.36 1 1) 81 Geldmacher, Rebecca FR 2) 77 Czerwonka, Malgorzata FR 3) 74 Anselmi, Karen FR 4) 80 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne JR 15 Wellesley 52.96 52.48 1 16 Tufts 50.19 53.60 2 1) 317 Eliassen, Katja FR 2) 333 Schiferl, Sarah SO 3) 321 Goldman, Bethanne FR 4) 329 Patel, Misha FR 17 Eastern Conn. St. 53.75 53.99 1 1) 130 Bryant, Tacia FR 2) 132 Gagnon, Denica SO 3) 135 Huhn, Amy FR 4) 131 Charpentier, Christine SO -- Worcester State 49.08 DQ 3 1) 428 Rafferty, Sarah SR 2) 427 Kralian, Mara SR 3) 422 Deininger, Christy SO 4) 432 Wise, Brianna JR -- Emmanuel 51.18 DQ 2 1) 144 Victoria, Nathalie SO 2) 141 Limlengco, Irene JR 3) 140 Kulubya, Katasi JR 4) 138 Atkins, Lauren FR Women 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================================== School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 Mit 3:57.76 3:50.34 2 10 1) 217 Simmons, Jamie JR 2) 205 Gross, Martha JR 3) 197 Briner, Hazel SR 4) 210 Jones, Portia JR 2 Bates 3:57.12 3:56.11 2 8 1) 27 Carleton, Elizabeth JR 2) 31 Flanagan, Ansley SO 3) 32 Fucillo, Jenny FR 4) 37 Lindauer, Dana SR 3 Springfield 4:01.93 3:57.98 2 6 4 Williams 4:03.71 3:58.10 2 5 1) 404 Higgs, Hillary JR 2) 400 Fine, Rebecca SO 3) 403 Harakawa, Maya JR 4) 413 Murashige, Amanda FR 5 Tufts 4:05.32 3:59.64 2 4 1) 314 Bissonnette, Samantha SO 2) 316 Corrigan, Alyssa SO 3) 338 Wilfert, Amy SR 4) 323 Hieber, Jana FR 6 Bowdoin 4:09.25 4:01.60 2 3 1) 51 Harkavy, Molly FR 2) 47 Copland, Samantha FR 3) 44 Barr, Emily JR 4) 59 Millett, Elsa JR 7 Bridgewater St. 4:07.28 4:06.93 2 2 1) 86 Rouillard, Molly FR 2) 77 Czerwonka, Malgorzata FR 3) 78 Davis, colleen JR 4) 74 Anselmi, Karen FR 8 Emmanuel 4:13.78 4:09.04 1 1 1) 140 Kulubya, Katasi JR 2) 145 Young, Julie SO 3) 144 Victoria, Nathalie SO 4) 141 Limlengco, Irene JR 9 Ric 4:07.08 4:11.07 2 1) 240 Diblasi, Kayla SR 2) 241 Graham, Jessica FR 3) 242 Mangum, Kimberly JR 4) 243 Miller, Natasha FR 10 Roger Williams 4:20.23 4:16.99 1 1) 245 Blinn, Maggie SO 2) 253 Noel, Hannah FR 3) 247 Cassidy, Annie FR 4) 252 Lobalbo, Maria JR 11 Babson 4:30.00 4:24.19 1 1) 18 Bakeman, Trisha SO 2) 23 Pickering, Madeline FR 3) 20 Chin, Michelle FR 4) 24 Smith, Imani FR 12 Regis 4:46.05 4:40.09 1 1) 234 Haslam, Kate SR 2) 233 Baker, Ana-Alicia SO 3) 238 Warner, Katherine FR 4) 237 Schow, Sarah FR Women 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================================ School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Williams 9:23.38 9:17.97 10 1) 392 Danhakl, Elizabeth SR 2) 401 Fontana, Julieanne FR 3) 410 Mirecki, Brianne FR 4) 411 Moriarty, Fiona SR 2 Bowdoin 9:33.90 9:22.74 8 1) 62 Tory, Caroline JR 2) 58 LePage, Liza SO 3) 57 Kerr, Grace SR 4) 49 Duffy, Molly SR 3 Mit 9:48.67 9:23.54 6 1) 221 van den Heuvel, Louise FR 2) 200 Burfield, Chandler SO 3) 214 Lloyd, Margaret JR 4) 220 Taylor, Alexandra FR 4 Bates 9:43.78 9:24.15 5 1) 38 Nixon, Kallie FR 2) 34 Hanagan, Nora SO 3) 41 Reedich, Lisa SO 4) 25 Arens, Elizabeth SO 5 Southern Maine 9:32.73 4 1) 278 Garvey, Erin SR 2) 282 Madden, Brooke SO 3) 275 Dion, Carly SR 4) 273 Carl, Molly SO 6 Springfield 9:35.47 3 7 Bridgewater St. 9:43.27 2 1) 79 Eidinger, Jessica SR 2) 83 Lagasse, Sarah SR 3) 76 Cullinane, Megan JR 4) 82 Harris, Melissa JR 8 Tufts 9:52.14 9:43.90 1 1) 340 Yih, Jennifer SR 2) 322 Hajnoczky, Julia SO 3) 330 Peterson, Laura FR 4) 336 Vest, Chelsey JR Women High Jump ========================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points ========================================================================================== 1 117 Sheppard, Danielle SR Colby 1.70m 1.63m 5-04.25 10 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 PPP PPP PPP XO XXX 2 435 Eagle, Julie SO WPI 1.65m J1.63m 5-04.25 8 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 PPP PPP O XXO XXX 3 381 Lane, Mollie FR Wheaton (Mas 1.60m J1.63m 5-04.25 6 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 PPP O XO XXO XXX 4 279 Hall, Hillary SR Southern Mai 1.63m 1.58m 5-02.25 5 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 PPP O O XXX 5 291 Curtis, Kelly JR Springfield 1.65m J1.58m 5-02.25 4 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 PPP XO O XXX 6 141 Limlengco, Irene JR Emmanuel 1.55m 1.53m 5-00.25 3 1.48 1.53 1.58 O O XXX 7 151 Lane, Emily JR Fitchburg St 1.58m J1.53m 5-00.25 2 1.48 1.53 1.58 XO O XXX 8 198 Bumgarner, Megan FR MIT 1.55m J1.53m 5-00.25 0.50 1.48 1.53 1.58 XO XO XXX 8 143 Ulf, Kelly FR Emmanuel 1.55m J1.53m 5-00.25 0.50 1.48 1.53 1.58 XO XO XXX 10 45 Berry, Adriane FR Bowdoin 1.55m J1.53m 5-00.25 1.48 1.53 1.58 O XXO XXX 10 69 Parenteau, Lily JR Brandeis 1.58m J1.53m 5-00.25 1.48 1.53 1.58 O XXO XXX 10 374 Wing, Amy JR Westfield St 1.60m J1.53m 5-00.25 1.48 1.53 1.58 O XXO XXX 10 267 Rittmanic, Maya FR Smith Colleg 1.62m J1.53m 5-00.25 1.48 1.53 1.58 O XXO XXX 14 305 Robitaille, Elizab FR Springfield 1.50m 1.48m 4-10.25 1.48 1.53 O XXX 15 31 Flanagan, Ansley SO Bates 1.52m J1.48m 4-10.25 1.48 1.53 XO XXX 16 418 Turner, Sara SR Williams 1.55m J1.48m 4-10.25 1.48 1.53 XXO XXX 16 199 Bunker, Kristine FR MIT 1.50m J1.48m 4-10.25 1.48 1.53 XXO XXX -- 136 Hultzman, Lauren FR Eastern Conn 1.55m NH 1.48 XPP -- 414 Paschal, Julie SO Williams 1.62m NH 1.48 1.53 1.58 PPP PPP XXX -- 377 Dell'Aira, Ashley JR Wheaton (Mas 1.50m NH 1.48 XXX Women Pole Vault ========================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points ========================================================================================== 1 203 Fisher, Karin SR MIT 3.75m 4.00m 13-01.50 10 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O XXO XXX 2 212 Kuntz, Lauren SO MIT 3.55m 3.70m 12-01.50 8 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX 3 388 Adams, Jenna FR Williams 3.75m J3.70m 12-01.50 6 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXX 4 197 Briner, Hazel SR MIT 3.55m 3.55m 11-07.75 5 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX 5 335 Theiss, Heather JR Tufts 3.50m J3.55m 11-07.75 4 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX 6 276 Dumas, Bethany JR Southern Mai 3.56m J3.55m 11-07.75 3 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XXX 7 116 Reardon, Brittany FR Colby 3.50m J3.55m 11-07.75 2 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXO XXX 8 219 Stavely, Becky SR MIT 3.40m 3.40m 11-01.75 1 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 PPP PPP XO XO XO XXX 9 293 Duggan, Rhian SO Springfield 3.20m 3.25m 10-08.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 PPP O O XO XXX 9 53 Head, Christine SR Bowdoin 3.20m 3.25m 10-08.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 PPP O O XO XXX 9 208 Jepsen, Lynn SR MIT 3.20m 3.25m 10-08.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 O O O XO XXX 9 438 Pearce, Emily JR WPI 3.40m 3.25m 10-08.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 PPP O O XO XXX 13 241 Graham, Jessica FR RIC 3.05m 3.10m 10-02.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 XO O O XXX 14 222 Wymbs, Katherine FR MIT 3.25m J3.10m 10-02.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 PPP O XO XXX 15 360 Auclair, Amy FR Westfield St 3.05m J3.10m 10-02.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 O XO XO XXX 16 169 Baker, Danielle SO Middlebury 3.14m J3.10m 10-02.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 XO XO XO XXX 17 416 Teitelbaum, Rachel SR Williams 3.20m J3.10m 10-02.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 PPP O XXO XXX 18 307 Schumann, Kathryn SR Springfield 2.90m J3.10m 10-02.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 O XO XXO XXX 19 263 Egger, Jean JR Smith Colleg 3.05m 2.95m 9-08.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 O O XXX 19 110 Marquez, Alyssa SR Colby 3.05m 2.95m 9-08.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 PPP O XXX 21 135 Huhn, Amy FR Eastern Conn 2.75m J2.95m 9-08.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 XO XO XXX 22 436 Foti, Jacqui SO WPI 2.95m J2.95m 9-08.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 O XXO XXX 22 283 McIntire, Amy JR Southern Mai 2.90m J2.95m 9-08.00 2.80 2.95 3.10 O XXO XXX 24 334 Tang, Katherine JR Tufts 2.92m 2.80m 9-02.25 2.80 2.95 O XXX 24 107 LaBrecque, Juliann FR Colby 2.75m 2.80m 9-02.25 2.80 2.95 O XXX 24 299 Lefaivre, Heather SO Springfield 2.75m 2.80m 9-02.25 2.80 2.95 O XXX 24 202 Figgatt, Caroline SR MIT 2.90m 2.80m 9-02.25 2.80 2.95 O XXX 28 151 Lane, Emily JR Fitchburg St 2.90m J2.80m 9-02.25 2.80 2.95 XO XXX 28 133 Gibeault, Maggie JR Eastern Conn 2.75m J2.80m 9-02.25 2.80 2.95 XO XXX 30 88 Caylor, Gina SO Coast Guard 2.90m J2.80m 9-02.25 2.80 2.95 XXO XXX -- 306 Saimeri, Mia SR Springfield 2.75m NH 2.80 XXX -- 127 Humen, Lilas SO Conn College 2.90m NH 2.80 XXX -- 236 Rapsis, Tori FR Regis 2.90m NH 2.80 2.95 PPP XXX Women Long Jump =============================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points =============================================================================================== 1 406 Johnson, Brooke SO Williams 5.35m 5.63m 4.8 18-05.75 10 5.42m(-0.0) 5.63m(-0.0) 5.51m(-0.0) PASS PASS PASS 2 326 Kabongo, Kanku SR Tufts 5.40m 5.49m 2.1 18-00.25 8 5.19m(-0.0) 5.23m(-0.0) 5.43m(-0.0) 5.49m(-0.0) 5.10m(-0.0) 5.35m(-0.0) 3 427 Kralian, Mara SR Worcester St 5.45m 5.45m 3.2 17-10.75 6 5.30m(-0.0) 5.45m(-0.0) 5.41m(-0.0) 5.35m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL 4 412 Moss, Karyn JR Williams 5.00m J5.45m 3.7 17-10.75 5 5.02m(-0.0) 5.30m(-0.0) 5.45m(-0.0) FOUL 5.06m(-0.0) 5.10m(-0.0) 5 291 Curtis, Kelly JR Springfield 5.22m 5.43m 2.2 17-09.75 4 5.16m(-0.0) 5.27m(-0.0) 5.34m(-0.0) 5.17m(-0.0) FOUL 5.43m(-0.0) 6 174 Dodge, Emily SO Middlebury 5.31m 5.40m 5.1 17-08.75 3 5.03m(-0.0) 5.40m(-0.0) FOUL 5.17m(-0.0) 5.22m(-0.0) FOUL 7 242 Mangum, Kimberly JR RIC 5.27m 5.37m 3.2 17-07.50 2 5.00m(-0.0) 5.29m(-0.0) 5.23m(-0.0) 5.08m(-0.0) 5.37m(-0.0) 5.06m(-0.0) 8 2 Bates, Naomi FR Amherst 5.18m 5.31m 2.9 17-05.25 0.50 4.94m(-0.0) 5.31m(-0.0) 4.89m(-0.0) FOUL 5.10m(-0.0) 5.08m(-0.0) 9 260 Ruddy, Tara FR Salve Regina 5.20m J5.31m 1.6 17-05.25 0.50 5.31m(-0.0) FOUL 4.93m(-0.0) 5.08m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL 10 63 Capano, Lucia SR Brandeis 5.20m 5.22m 1.5 17-01.50 5.21m(-0.0) 4.98m(-0.0) 5.22m(-0.0) 11 54 Huyler, Annie JR Bowdoin 5.13m 5.09m 4.5 16-08.50 4.93m(-0.0) 5.09m(-0.0) FOUL 12 153 Merchant, Madaline JR Fitchburg St 5.11m 5.08m 1.0 16-08.00 4.69m(-0.0) 4.95m(-0.0) 5.08m(-0.0) 12 168 Astolfi, Allison SR Middlebury 5.25m 5.08m 2.9 16-08.00 5.08m(-0.0) 5.00m(-0.0) 4.99m(-0.0) 14 39 Piers, Taylor JR Bates 5.08m 5.05m 3.6 16-07.00 4.96m(-0.0) 5.02m(-0.0) 5.05m(-0.0) 15 368 Johnson, Amanda FR Westfield St 4.95m 5.03m 3.1 16-06.00 4.63m(-0.0) 4.82m(-0.0) 5.03m(-0.0) 16 196 Brew, Jacqueline FR MIT 5.27m 4.97m 5.7 16-03.75 FOUL FOUL 4.97m(-0.0) 17 438 Pearce, Emily JR WPI 4.95m 4.95m 4.1 16-03.00 4.95m(-0.0) 4.83m(-0.0) 4.79m(-0.0) 18 138 Atkins, Lauren FR Emmanuel 5.06m 4.93m 2.7 16-02.25 4.09m(-0.0) 4.93m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.0) 19 414 Paschal, Julie SO Williams 5.16m 4.89m 4.1 16-00.50 4.62m(-0.0) 4.82m(-0.0) 4.89m(-0.0) 20 197 Briner, Hazel SR MIT 5.06m 4.87m 2.6 15-11.75 4.33m(-0.0) 4.43m(-0.0) 4.87m(-0.0) 21 26 Augulewicz, Erin SO Bates 4.96m 4.86m 0.3 15-11.50 4.80m(-0.0) 4.76m(-0.0) 4.86m(-0.0) 22 339 Xia, Rosanna SR Tufts 5.00m 4.83m 2.0 15-10.25 FOUL 4.83m(-0.0) 4.52m(-0.0) 23 376 Claflin, Amanda SO Wheaton (Mas 5.36m 4.72m 2.2 15-06.00 FOUL FOUL 4.72m(-0.0) 24 432 Wise, Brianna JR Worcester St 5.17m 4.70m 1.8 15-05.00 FOUL 4.54m(-0.0) 4.70m(-0.0) 25 428 Rafferty, Sarah SR Worcester St 4.96m 4.67m 1.3 15-04.00 4.45m(-0.0) 4.56m(-0.0) 4.67m(-0.0) 26 325 Jones, Nakeisha JR Tufts 4.95m 4.65m 2.8 15-03.25 4.63m(-0.0) 4.57m(-0.0) 4.65m(-0.0) 27 287 Artz, Samantha SO Springfield 5.14m 4.53m 1.0 14-10.50 4.45m(-0.0) 4.53m(-0.0) 4.09m(-0.0) 27 262 Cote, Angela Mary JR Smith Colleg 5.15m 4.53m 3.5 14-10.50 FOUL 4.53m(-0.0) FOUL -- 405 Hoffler, Tanasia SO Williams 5.37m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS Women Triple Jump =============================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points =============================================================================================== 1 406 Johnson, Brooke SO Williams 11.52m 12.00m 2.4 39-04.50 10 FOUL 11.84m(-0.0) 12.00m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL 11.72m(-0.0) 2 325 Jones, Nakeisha JR Tufts 11.82m 11.90m 4.0 39-00.50 8 FOUL FOUL 11.78m(-0.0) 11.90m(-0.0) 11.78m(-0.0) 11.83m(-0.0) 3 377 Dell'Aira, Ashley JR Wheaton (Mas 11.88m 11.59m 2.4 38-00.25 6 11.44m(-0.0) FOUL 11.59m(-0.0) FOUL 11.24m(-0.0) FOUL 4 326 Kabongo, Kanku SR Tufts 11.27m 11.53m 2.8 37-10.00 5 10.52m(-0.0) 11.53m(-0.0) 11.49m(-0.0) PASS PASS PASS 5 412 Moss, Karyn JR Williams 11.33m 11.44m 1.1 37-06.50 4 11.34m(-0.0) FOUL 11.44m(-0.0) FOUL 11.19m(-0.0) 11.35m(-0.0) 6 50 Gladman, Krista SR Bowdoin 10.36m 11.19m 0.7 36-08.50 3 10.68m(-0.0) 10.83m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL 10.58m(-0.0) 11.19m(-0.0) 7 153 Merchant, Madaline JR Fitchburg St 11.10m 11.12m 1.4 36-05.75 2 10.64m(-0.0) FOUL 11.12m(-0.0) 10.96m(-0.0) FOUL 11.08m(-0.0) 8 64 Farrington, Kim SO Brandeis 11.01m 11.01m 1.6 36-01.50 1 FOUL 11.01m(-0.0) 10.55m(-0.0) 10.56m(-0.0) 10.72m(-0.0) 10.84m(-0.0) 9 203 Fisher, Karin SR MIT 10.85m 10.87m 3.1 35-08.00 FOUL 10.86m(-0.0) 10.84m(-0.0) 10.87m(-0.0) 10.73m(-0.0) 10.78m(-0.0) 10 89 Flint, Elizabeth FR Coast Guard 10.49m 10.79m 0.9 35-05.00 FOUL 10.51m(-0.0) 10.79m(-0.0) 11 405 Hoffler, Tanasia SO Williams 12.04m 10.73m 0.6 35-02.50 10.73m(-0.0) PASS PASS 12 39 Piers, Taylor JR Bates 11.00m 10.68m 2.1 35-00.50 10.68m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL 13 267 Rittmanic, Maya FR Smith Colleg 10.64m 10.58m 2.3 34-08.50 10.43m(-0.0) FOUL 10.58m(-0.0) 14 126 Holland, Alison SO Conn College 10.31m 10.57m 1.9 34-08.25 10.10m(-0.0) 10.29m(-0.0) 10.57m(-0.0) 15 26 Augulewicz, Erin SO Bates 10.47m 10.54m 0.4 34-07.00 FOUL FOUL 10.54m(-0.0) 16 242 Mangum, Kimberly JR RIC 11.11m 10.50m 4.5 34-05.50 10.29m(-0.0) 10.50m(-0.0) 10.26m(-0.0) 17 426 Holden, Amanda SO Worcester St 10.84m 10.34m 1.7 33-11.25 FOUL 10.34m(-0.0) 10.23m(-0.0) 18 303 Park, Shannon FR Springfield 10.38m 10.27m 2.3 33-08.50 9.37m(-0.0) 9.40m(-0.0) 10.27m(-0.0) 19 143 Ulf, Kelly FR Emmanuel 10.40m 10.13m 1.8 33-03.00 9.87m(-0.0) 10.13m(-0.0) FOUL 20 368 Johnson, Amanda FR Westfield St 10.61m 10.04m 1.5 32-11.25 10.04m(-0.0) FOUL 9.39m(-0.0) 21 262 Cote, Angela Mary JR Smith Colleg 10.31m 9.83m 1.5 32-03.00 9.51m(-0.0) FOUL 9.83m(-0.0) 22 407 Lowe, Marissa FR Williams 10.88m 9.39m 2.6 30-09.75 9.13m(-0.0) 9.39m(-0.0) 9.25m(-0.0) -- 339 Xia, Rosanna SR Tufts 10.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 134 Gingras, Cora SO Eastern Conn 10.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS Women Shot Put ========================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points ========================================================================================== 1 312 Allen, Kelly SO Tufts 12.88m 12.72m 41-08.75 10 12.72m 12.22m 12.08m 12.41m 12.19m 12.57m 2 328 Oyekunle, Ronke SO Tufts 12.88m 12.67m 41-07.00 8 12.46m 12.29m 12.67m 11.46m 12.06m FOUL 3 343 Masse, Jessica FR Umass Dartmo 12.38m 12.12m 39-09.25 6 11.97m 11.42m 11.84m 12.12m 12.09m FOUL 4 33 Godek, Sara Ellen SR Bates 12.37m 12.08m 39-07.75 5 11.92m 12.06m 12.08m FOUL 11.76m 11.75m 5 94 Trudeau, Emily FR Coast Guard 11.14m 11.69m 38-04.25 4 11.07m 11.37m 11.15m 11.09m 10.92m 11.69m 6 390 Becker, Eileen JR Williams 11.83m 11.59m 38-00.25 3 10.31m 11.23m 10.97m 11.58m 11.59m 11.23m 7 389 Avril, Amina FR Williams 12.00m 11.39m 37-04.50 2 10.71m 11.39m 11.16m 10.58m 8.60m 10.44m 8 430 Werneth, Hannah SO Worcester St 11.51m 11.32m 37-01.75 1 11.25m 11.32m 10.99m 10.93m FOUL FOUL 9 277 Durham, Jennifer SO Southern Mai 10.72m 11.10m 36-05.00 11.10m 10.53m 9.94m 10.80m FOUL FOUL 10 270 Baird, Vanessa SR Southern Mai 11.60m 10.96m 35-11.50 10.96m 10.88m 10.89m 11 419 Watson, Madeleine JR Williams 10.71m 10.68m 35-00.50 9.58m 10.26m 10.68m 12 206 Hamilton, Marjorie FR MIT 11.52m 10.62m 34-10.25 10.62m 10.10m 10.38m 13 284 Patterson, Hannah JR Southern Mai 10.84m 10.59m 34-09.00 10.27m 10.59m 10.27m 14 265 Gordon, Rebecca SO Smith Colleg 11.03m 10.56m 34-07.75 10.22m 10.56m 10.56m 15 342 Cole, Brittany JR Umass Dartmo 11.28m 10.45m 34-03.50 10.13m 10.30m 10.45m 16 365 Gricus, Amanda SR Westfield St 10.89m 10.42m 34-02.25 10.42m FOUL 9.93m 17 93 Seeland, Hannah FR Coast Guard 10.56m 10.28m 33-08.75 10.28m FOUL 9.81m 18 286 Angelo, Michelle JR Springfield 10.94m 10.12m 33-02.50 10.12m FOUL 10.12m 18 119 Weitzman, Bethany FR Colby 10.63m 10.12m 33-02.50 9.75m 10.12m 9.69m 20 121 Owens, Melody SO Colby-Sawyer 10.63m 10.09m 33-01.25 9.83m 10.09m FOUL 21 84 Paige, Brittany SR Bridgewater 11.01m 10.08m 33-01.00 10.08m FOUL 9.95m 22 297 Judge, Amber FR Springfield 11.06m 10.00m 32-09.75 7.53m 10.00m FOUL 23 348 Schonemund, Ulrika JR Umass Dartmo 10.60m 9.99m 32-09.50 8.34m 9.99m 9.97m 24 313 Armstrong, Robin FR Tufts 10.58m 9.48m 31-01.25 9.48m FOUL 9.24m Women Discus Throw ========================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points ========================================================================================== 1 312 Allen, Kelly SO Tufts 46.44m 45.07m 147-10 10 45.07m 42.50m 42.42m 41.86m 42.46m 40.29m 2 389 Avril, Amina FR Williams 42.28m 42.42m 139-02 8 39.62m 41.32m 37.90m 42.42m 40.92m FOUL 3 310 Oparocaha, Chinwe SO Trinity 39.06m 41.73m 136-11 6 36.99m 30.65m FOUL 30.55m 41.73m 30.44m 4 277 Durham, Jennifer SO Southern Mai 38.41m 40.77m 133-09 5 FOUL 37.41m 39.79m 39.56m 38.62m 40.77m 5 284 Patterson, Hannah JR Southern Mai 39.93m 37.80m 124-00 4 34.01m 34.24m FOUL 35.57m 37.80m 34.90m 6 102 Foster, Kelley JR Colby 39.64m 36.31m 119-01 3 33.65m 31.67m 34.86m 34.30m 36.02m 36.31m 7 419 Watson, Madeleine JR Williams 37.43m 36.25m 118-11 2 35.78m FOUL 35.29m 36.25m 35.01m 32.99m 8 94 Trudeau, Emily FR Coast Guard 34.98m 34.08m 111-10 1 30.85m 34.08m 30.09m 28.74m 27.57m FOUL 9 33 Godek, Sara Ellen SR Bates 33.70m 33.66m 110-05 29.83m 32.76m 33.66m 30.10m 32.43m FOUL 10 213 Labaza, Christine FR MIT 34.58m 33.23m 109-00 22.05m 33.23m 32.41m 11 163 Moffit, Keeley JR Keene State 32.70m 33.00m 108-03 33.00m FOUL 30.32m 12 75 Chiasson, Melissa FR Bridgewater 32.99m 32.77m 107-06 30.38m 32.77m 29.37m 13 265 Gordon, Rebecca SO Smith Colleg 34.01m 32.59m 106-11 32.14m 32.59m 30.40m 14 371 Pinette, Ashley SO Westfield St 32.85m 31.78m 104-03 31.78m FOUL 26.70m 15 149 Gonzalez, Megan JR Fitchburg St 34.22m 31.74m 104-02 31.74m FOUL 30.91m 16 270 Baird, Vanessa SR Southern Mai 32.59m 31.58m 103-07 27.90m 31.11m 31.58m 16 328 Oyekunle, Ronke SO Tufts 35.56m 31.58m 103-07 FOUL 27.57m 31.58m 18 60 Prohl, Anna FR Bowdoin 36.95m 31.37m 102-11 31.37m 30.89m 26.52m 19 383 Okoye, Sylvia SO Wheaton (Mas 38.16m 31.16m 102-03 28.81m FOUL 31.16m 20 343 Masse, Jessica FR Umass Dartmo 34.18m 30.66m 100-07 FOUL 30.66m 29.65m 21 115 Purcell, Madeline JR Colby 32.25m 30.59m 100-04 30.59m 30.50m FOUL 22 139 King, Kathleen JR Emmanuel 32.51m 30.26m 99-03 27.29m 26.66m 30.26m 23 342 Cole, Brittany JR Umass Dartmo 32.12m 30.17m 99-00 FOUL 26.96m 30.17m 24 52 Harmon, Katherine FR Bowdoin 36.27m 29.81m 97-10 28.90m 28.54m 29.81m 25 206 Hamilton, Marjorie FR MIT 32.15m 29.57m 97-00 28.35m 29.57m FOUL 26 379 Hodges, Naomi SO Wheaton (Mas 33.25m 28.52m 93-07 23.60m 28.52m 25.49m Women Hammer Throw ========================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points ========================================================================================== 1 312 Allen, Kelly SO Tufts 49.92m 48.34m 158-07 10 FOUL 48.23m 48.34m 45.74m 47.29m 47.90m 2 33 Godek, Sara Ellen SR Bates 49.20m 47.50m 155-10 8 47.50m 44.97m FOUL 45.98m FOUL FOUL 3 387 Waheed, Tope JR Wheaton (Mas 47.02m 46.98m 154-02 6 44.40m FOUL 45.69m 46.98m PASS PASS 4 315 Brutus, Sabienne SO Tufts 45.11m 45.98m 150-10 5 45.19m 45.98m 45.13m FOUL 42.34m FOUL 5 433 Adebayo, Funmi SR WPI 41.66m 44.57m 146-03 4 44.57m 40.67m FOUL 43.76m 40.61m 43.59m 6 284 Patterson, Hannah JR Southern Mai 43.55m 44.07m 144-07 3 42.79m 41.28m 44.07m FOUL FOUL 41.69m 7 383 Okoye, Sylvia SO Wheaton (Mas 41.33m 44.01m 144-05 2 44.01m FOUL FOUL 39.62m 41.06m PASS 8 328 Oyekunle, Ronke SO Tufts 45.66m 42.56m 139-07 1 42.56m FOUL 38.98m 40.91m 38.63m 42.25m 9 399 Evans, Kathryn JR Williams 42.18m 41.97m 137-08 FOUL 41.46m 38.81m FOUL 40.54m 41.97m 10 84 Paige, Brittany SR Bridgewater 44.20m 40.75m 133-08 FOUL 40.75m 40.56m 11 114 Potvin, Kelly JR Colby 39.47m 40.52m 132-11 40.52m 39.89m 39.69m 12 437 Milligan, Katherin JR WPI 40.73m 40.48m 132-10 26.07m 39.88m 40.48m 13 52 Harmon, Katherine FR Bowdoin 41.07m 39.80m 130-07 39.80m 39.28m 37.46m 14 277 Durham, Jennifer SO Southern Mai 39.13m 39.00m 127-11 39.00m FOUL 38.65m 15 163 Moffit, Keeley JR Keene State 40.03m 38.62m 126-08 38.62m 34.55m FOUL 16 206 Hamilton, Marjorie FR MIT 39.10m 38.30m 125-08 38.30m FOUL FOUL 17 111 Matthews, Abbott SO Colby 39.40m 38.21m 125-04 38.21m 37.92m 35.05m 18 384 Sampson, Claire FR Wheaton (Mas 40.10m 37.99m 124-08 FOUL 37.41m 37.99m 19 359 Swan, Ashley SO Wesleyan 39.82m 37.37m 122-07 FOUL 37.37m FOUL 20 270 Baird, Vanessa SR Southern Mai 40.39m 34.49m 113-02 FOUL FOUL 34.49m 21 313 Armstrong, Robin FR Tufts 40.46m 33.55m 110-01 FOUL 33.55m 31.05m -- 389 Avril, Amina FR Williams 49.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 365 Gricus, Amanda SR Westfield St 48.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 102 Foster, Kelley JR Colby 40.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Women Javelin Throw ========================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points ========================================================================================== 1 103 Fryxell, Leigh FR Colby 37.97m 39.73m 130-04 10 34.48m 39.73m PASS 33.94m 32.55m 35.95m 2 373 Ryan, Rachel SR Westfield St 36.91m 38.87m 127-06 8 FOUL 36.82m 36.63m FOUL 38.87m 38.32m 3 291 Curtis, Kelly JR Springfield 40.28m 38.83m 127-05 6 34.80m 38.83m PASS PASS PASS 37.48m 4 288 Brague, Colleen SO Springfield 39.78m 38.59m 126-07 5 34.35m 36.00m 38.59m 36.37m 31.50m 34.10m 5 276 Dumas, Bethany JR Southern Mai 41.54m 37.64m 123-06 4 34.69m 37.64m 34.01m 34.88m 33.95m 37.56m 6 162 Huckins, Kristen FR Keene State 36.76m 37.20m 122-00 3 32.48m 37.20m 36.69m 35.53m 36.60m 36.29m 7 264 Giles, Eleanor JR Smith Colleg 32.98m 36.52m 119-10 2 34.67m 35.11m 36.52m 33.44m 34.96m 32.97m 8 391 Cohan, Julia SR Williams 37.43m 34.90m 114-06 1 32.24m 34.27m FOUL 30.70m 33.59m 34.90m 9 345 Migre, Emily JR Umass Dartmo 35.00m 33.75m 110-09 33.75m FOUL FOUL 31.32m FOUL 30.23m 10 181 Pincus, Lauren FR Middlebury 35.65m 33.23m 109-00 FOUL 33.23m 32.94m 11 148 Chace, Brittany FR Fitchburg St 35.93m 31.84m 104-05 31.84m FOUL FOUL 12 281 Lyford, Laura FR Southern Mai 32.49m 31.25m 102-06 29.42m 30.86m 31.25m 13 157 Rich, Kelcy SO Gordon 35.09m 30.74m 100-10 30.74m FOUL 26.32m 14 104 Gray, Tory SR Colby 32.76m 30.22m 99-02 29.79m 30.22m FOUL 15 265 Gordon, Rebecca SO Smith Colleg 33.59m 30.07m 98-08 29.06m 29.38m 30.07m 16 244 Anderson, Courtney FR Roger Willia 33.89m 29.06m 95-04 27.75m 29.06m 25.91m 17 313 Armstrong, Robin FR Tufts 34.54m 28.61m 93-10 22.80m 28.61m FOUL Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== 1 87 Bishop, Abigail FR Coast Guard 26.05 4.3 3 793 2 269 Zakoske, Amanda SO Smith Colleg 26.68 3.4 2 739 3 358 Livious, Sierra FR Wesleyan 26.93 4.3 3 718 4 197 Briner, Hazel SR MIT 27.05 4.3 3 708 5 191 Walker, Kara SO Middlebury 27.06 4.1 1 707 6 85 Robitaille, Carrie JR Bridgewater 27.14 4.1 1 700 7 332 Roberts, Kristen FR Tufts 27.18 4.3 3 697 8 54 Huyler, Annie JR Bowdoin 27.38 4.1 1 681 9 161 Haggerty, Janel SO Keene State 27.53 3.4 2 668 10 280 Howes, Ariel SO Southern Mai 27.76 4.1 1 650 11 35 Kenison, Holli FR Bates 28.18 4.1 1 617 12 106 King, Karyn JR Colby 28.28 4.3 3 609 13 112 Mullaney, Jessica SR Colby 28.30 3.4 2 607 14 122 Perry, Danielle SO Colby-Sawyer 28.38 3.4 2 601 15 331 Pettoruto, Kayley JR Tufts 28.44 3.4 2 597 16 103 Fryxell, Leigh FR Colby 28.55 4.3 3 588 17 115 Purcell, Madeline JR Colby 28.80 4.3 3 569 18 134 Gingras, Cora SO Eastern Conn 28.94 3.4 2 559 19 187 Sisson, Julia JR Middlebury 29.64 4.3 3 508 20 136 Hultzman, Lauren FR Eastern Conn 30.07 3.4 2 477 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 280 Howes, Ariel SO Southern Mai 2:21.73 2 800 2 197 Briner, Hazel SR MIT 2:25.15 2 755 3 331 Pettoruto, Kayley JR Tufts 2:29.63 1 698 4 269 Zakoske, Amanda SO Smith Colleg 2:29.77 2 696 5 87 Bishop, Abigail FR Coast Guard 2:30.83 2 683 6 85 Robitaille, Carrie JR Bridgewater 2:31.23 2 678 7 161 Haggerty, Janel SO Keene State 2:31.72 1 671 8 54 Huyler, Annie JR Bowdoin 2:33.71 2 647 9 187 Sisson, Julia JR Middlebury 2:34.34 1 639 10 122 Perry, Danielle SO Colby-Sawyer 2:35.37 1 627 11 191 Walker, Kara SO Middlebury 2:36.29 2 616 12 134 Gingras, Cora SO Eastern Conn 2:36.94 1 608 13 112 Mullaney, Jessica SR Colby 2:38.06 1 595 14 358 Livious, Sierra FR Wesleyan 2:38.65 2 588 15 35 Kenison, Holli FR Bates 2:38.80 2 587 16 103 Fryxell, Leigh FR Colby 2:38.99 2 584 17 332 Roberts, Kristen FR Tufts 2:40.10 1 572 18 106 King, Karyn JR Colby 2:42.55 1 544 19 136 Hultzman, Lauren FR Eastern Conn 2:51.06 1 453 20 115 Purcell, Madeline JR Colby 2:51.40 1 449 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== 1 197 Briner, Hazel SR MIT 15.32 3.7 1 800 2 269 Zakoske, Amanda SO Smith Colleg 15.75 2.8 2 745 3 85 Robitaille, Carrie JR Bridgewater 16.08 3.7 1 704 4 54 Huyler, Annie JR Bowdoin 16.20 3.5 6 690 5 87 Bishop, Abigail FR Coast Guard 16.21 3.5 6 689 6 358 Livious, Sierra FR Wesleyan 16.40 1.2 3 666 7 280 Howes, Ariel SO Southern Mai 16.46 1.2 3 659 8 332 Roberts, Kristen FR Tufts 16.48 3.2 4 657 9 35 Kenison, Holli FR Bates 16.53 3.2 4 651 10 161 Haggerty, Janel SO Keene State 16.83 1.2 3 616 11 191 Walker, Kara SO Middlebury 16.97 3.7 1 600 12 134 Gingras, Cora SO Eastern Conn 17.12 4.5 5 583 13 112 Mullaney, Jessica SR Colby 17.16 4.5 5 579 14 106 King, Karyn JR Colby 17.42 3.5 6 550 15 122 Perry, Danielle SO Colby-Sawyer 17.43 3.2 4 549 16 103 Fryxell, Leigh FR Colby 17.82 2.8 2 507 17 115 Purcell, Madeline JR Colby 17.83 3.5 6 506 18 187 Sisson, Julia JR Middlebury 17.98 2.8 2 491 19 136 Hultzman, Lauren FR Eastern Conn 19.06 4.5 5 385 20 331 Pettoruto, Kayley JR Tufts 19.49 4.5 5 346 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 161 Haggerty, Janel SO Keene State 1.62m 5-03.75 759 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXO XO XXX 2 136 Hultzman, Lauren FR Eastern Conn 1.59m 5-02.50 724 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 PPP PPP O PPP O XO O O XO XXX 3 332 Roberts, Kristen FR Tufts 1.53m 5-00.25 655 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXO XXX 4 269 Zakoske, Amanda SO Smith Colleg 1.50m 4-11.00 621 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 O PPP O O O XO XXX 4 85 Robitaille, Carrie JR Bridgewater 1.50m 4-11.00 621 1.35 DNS 6 358 Livious, Sierra FR Wesleyan 1.47m 4-09.75 588 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 O PPP O O XXO XXX 6 280 Howes, Ariel SO Southern Mai 1.47m 4-09.75 588 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 O PPP O XXO XO XXX 6 134 Gingras, Cora SO Eastern Conn 1.47m 4-09.75 588 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 PPP PPP O PPP XO XXX 6 106 King, Karyn JR Colby 1.47m 4-09.75 588 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 O O O O O XXX 10 54 Huyler, Annie JR Bowdoin 1.44m 4-08.75 555 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 O O O XO XXX 10 197 Briner, Hazel SR MIT 1.44m 4-08.75 555 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 XXO O O XO XXX 12 103 Fryxell, Leigh FR Colby 1.41m 4-07.50 523 1.35 DNS 12 191 Walker, Kara SO Middlebury 1.41m 4-07.50 523 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 PPP PPP O XXX 12 87 Bishop, Abigail FR Coast Guard 1.41m 4-07.50 523 1.35 DNS 15 187 Sisson, Julia JR Middlebury 1.38m 4-06.25 491 1.35 DNS 15 331 Pettoruto, Kayley JR Tufts 1.38m 4-06.25 491 1.35 DNS 17 35 Kenison, Holli FR Bates 1.32m 4-04.00 429 1.35 DNS 17 112 Mullaney, Jessica SR Colby 1.32m 4-04.00 429 1.35 DNS 17 122 Perry, Danielle SO Colby-Sawyer 1.32m 4-04.00 429 1.35 DNS 20 115 Purcell, Madeline JR Colby 1.20m 3-11.25 312 1.35 DNS Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon ====================================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind Points ====================================================================================== 1 197 Briner, Hazel SR MIT 5.16m 2.9 16-11.25 603 5.16m(-0.0) 5.04m(-0.0) 4.91m(-0.0) 2 85 Robitaille, Carrie JR Bridgewater 5.15m 1.8 16-10.75 601 4.71m(-0.0) 5.15m(-0.0) 4.99m(-0.0) 3 54 Huyler, Annie JR Bowdoin 5.12m 2.4 16-09.75 592 5.12m(-0.0) 5.06m(-0.0) 5.04m(-0.0) 4 87 Bishop, Abigail FR Coast Guard 5.03m 0.6 16-06.00 567 4.93m(-0.0) 4.96m(-0.0) 5.03m(-0.0) 5 191 Walker, Kara SO Middlebury 4.98m 2.0 16-04.25 554 4.98m(-0.0) 4.86m(-0.0) 4.83m(-0.0) 6 161 Haggerty, Janel SO Keene State 4.85m -0.3 15-11.00 519 4.14m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.0) 4.85m(-0.0) 7 280 Howes, Ariel SO Southern Mai 4.76m 0.8 15-07.50 495 4.60m(-0.0) 4.76m(-0.0) 4.47m(-0.0) 8 136 Hultzman, Lauren FR Eastern Conn 4.73m 0.6 15-06.25 487 4.63m(-0.0) 4.50m(-0.0) 4.73m(-0.0) 9 134 Gingras, Cora SO Eastern Conn 4.70m 2.4 15-05.00 479 4.70m(-0.0) 4.35m(-0.0) 4.57m(-0.0) 10 269 Zakoske, Amanda SO Smith Colleg 4.59m 2.7 15-00.75 451 4.59m(-0.0) FOUL 4.53m(-0.0) 11 358 Livious, Sierra FR Wesleyan 4.50m +0.0 14-09.25 428 4.26m(-0.0) 4.40m(-0.0) 4.50m(-0.0) 12 112 Mullaney, Jessica SR Colby 4.38m 1.4 14-04.50 398 4.32m(-0.0) 4.17m(-0.0) 4.38m(-0.0) 12 331 Pettoruto, Kayley JR Tufts 4.38m 1.4 14-04.50 398 4.37m(-0.0) 4.38m(-0.0) 4.30m(-0.0) 14 122 Perry, Danielle SO Colby-Sawyer 4.37m 0.2 14-04.00 396 4.13m(-0.0) 4.12m(-0.0) 4.37m(-0.0) 15 103 Fryxell, Leigh FR Colby 4.25m 1.3 13-11.50 367 4.25m(-0.0) 4.13m(-0.0) PASS 16 35 Kenison, Holli FR Bates 4.24m 1.0 13-11.00 364 4.24m(-0.0) FOUL 4.19m(-0.0) 17 332 Roberts, Kristen FR Tufts 4.23m 0.5 13-10.50 362 4.06m(-0.0) 4.23m(-0.0) 4.03m(-0.0) 18 115 Purcell, Madeline JR Colby 4.00m 1.3 13-01.50 308 3.86m(-0.0) 3.92m(-0.0) 4.00m(-0.0) 19 187 Sisson, Julia JR Middlebury 3.91m 1.5 12-10.00 287 3.91m(-0.0) 3.81m(-0.0) 3.16m(-0.0) 20 106 King, Karyn JR Colby 3.78m 3.1 12-05.00 259 3.77m(-0.0) 3.78m(-0.0) 3.66m(-0.0) Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 358 Livious, Sierra FR Wesleyan 11.67m 38-03.50 639 10.94m 11.67m 11.36m 2 197 Briner, Hazel SR MIT 10.78m 35-04.50 581 10.44m 10.20m 10.78m 3 54 Huyler, Annie JR Bowdoin 10.30m 33-09.50 549 9.79m 10.30m 10.07m 4 112 Mullaney, Jessica SR Colby 10.29m 33-09.25 548 10.29m 9.86m 9.59m 5 269 Zakoske, Amanda SO Smith Colleg 9.92m 32-06.50 524 9.92m 9.44m 9.49m 6 103 Fryxell, Leigh FR Colby 9.20m 30-02.25 477 8.80m 9.18m 9.20m 7 106 King, Karyn JR Colby 9.19m 30-02.00 477 8.98m 9.19m 8.74m 8 280 Howes, Ariel SO Southern Mai 8.83m 28-11.75 453 8.83m 8.25m 8.56m 9 136 Hultzman, Lauren FR Eastern Conn 8.73m 28-07.75 447 8.05m 8.17m 8.73m 10 35 Kenison, Holli FR Bates 8.55m 28-00.75 435 8.07m 7.02m 8.55m 11 115 Purcell, Madeline JR Colby 8.41m 27-07.25 426 7.80m 8.30m 8.41m 12 331 Pettoruto, Kayley JR Tufts 8.31m 27-03.25 419 7.68m 8.31m 8.19m 13 87 Bishop, Abigail FR Coast Guard 8.12m 26-07.75 407 6.82m 7.75m 8.12m 14 85 Robitaille, Carrie JR Bridgewater 8.05m 26-05.00 403 7.03m 7.57m 8.05m 15 191 Walker, Kara SO Middlebury 8.02m 26-03.75 401 7.46m 7.11m 8.02m 16 187 Sisson, Julia JR Middlebury 7.77m 25-06.00 385 7.62m 7.77m 7.71m 17 134 Gingras, Cora SO Eastern Conn 7.55m 24-09.25 370 7.18m 7.55m 7.24m 18 332 Roberts, Kristen FR Tufts 7.44m 24-05.00 363 6.27m 7.44m 7.19m 19 122 Perry, Danielle SO Colby-Sawyer 6.63m 21-09.00 311 6.05m 5.07m 6.63m 20 161 Haggerty, Janel SO Keene State 6.47m 21-02.75 301 6.21m 6.21m 6.47m Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 103 Fryxell, Leigh FR Colby 37.17m 121-11 613 37.17m PASS PASS 2 331 Pettoruto, Kayley JR Tufts 32.40m 106-03 522 28.82m 32.40m 32.07m 3 269 Zakoske, Amanda SO Smith Colleg 32.05m 105-02 515 26.81m FOUL 32.05m 4 280 Howes, Ariel SO Southern Mai 30.12m 98-10 479 FOUL 30.12m 27.31m 5 35 Kenison, Holli FR Bates 29.45m 96-07 466 27.34m 27.90m 29.45m 6 54 Huyler, Annie JR Bowdoin 29.29m 96-01 463 29.29m FOUL 28.67m 7 136 Hultzman, Lauren FR Eastern Conn 27.50m 90-03 429 21.73m 23.42m 27.50m 8 197 Briner, Hazel SR MIT 27.46m 90-01 429 FOUL 23.65m 27.46m 9 85 Robitaille, Carrie JR Bridgewater 26.58m 87-02 412 26.58m 24.68m FOUL 10 112 Mullaney, Jessica SR Colby 25.80m 84-08 397 23.82m 24.91m 25.80m 10 122 Perry, Danielle SO Colby-Sawyer 25.80m 84-08 397 FOUL 25.02m 25.80m 12 115 Purcell, Madeline JR Colby 24.90m 81-08 380 24.90m 22.36m 23.30m 13 106 King, Karyn JR Colby 22.82m 74-10 341 22.82m FOUL FOUL 14 87 Bishop, Abigail FR Coast Guard 22.72m 74-06 340 18.25m 22.72m 19.66m 15 191 Walker, Kara SO Middlebury 22.30m 73-02 332 22.12m 21.41m 22.30m 16 134 Gingras, Cora SO Eastern Conn 20.05m 65-09 290 16.78m 16.43m 20.05m 17 187 Sisson, Julia JR Middlebury 17.80m 58-05 248 FOUL FOUL 17.80m 18 358 Livious, Sierra FR Wesleyan 15.96m 52-04 214 FOUL FOUL 15.96m 19 332 Roberts, Kristen FR Tufts 13.10m 43-00 162 10.61m 13.10m FOUL 20 161 Haggerty, Janel SO Keene State 6.22m 20-05 40 FOUL FOUL 6.22m Women Heptathlon ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 197 Briner, Hazel SR MIT 3175 4431 10 2 269 Zakoske, Amanda SO Smith Colleg 3737 4291 8 3 54 Huyler, Annie JR Bowdoin 4090 4177 6 4 280 Howes, Ariel SO Southern Mai 3837 4124 5 5 85 Robitaille, Carrie JR Bridgewater 3067 4119 4 6 87 Bishop, Abigail FR Coast Guard 3582 4002 3 7 358 Livious, Sierra FR Wesleyan 3278 3841 2 8 191 Walker, Kara SO Middlebury 3388 3733 1 9 103 Fryxell, Leigh FR Colby 3208 3659 10 161 Haggerty, Janel SO Keene State 3439 3574 11 112 Mullaney, Jessica SR Colby 3568 3553 12 35 Kenison, Holli FR Bates 3575 3549 13 134 Gingras, Cora SO Eastern Conn 3144 3477 14 331 Pettoruto, Kayley JR Tufts 3352 3471 15 332 Roberts, Kristen FR Tufts 3257 3468 16 136 Hultzman, Lauren FR Eastern Conn 3147 3402 17 106 King, Karyn JR Colby 3477 3368 18 122 Perry, Danielle SO Colby-Sawyer 3113 3310 19 187 Sisson, Julia JR Middlebury 3169 3049 20 115 Purcell, Madeline JR Colby 3058 2950 Men 100 Meter Dash ================================================================================= Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H# ================================================================================= Preliminaries 1 126 Kone, Dominique SO Colby 10.79 10.77Q 2.4 3 2 163 Simpson, Corey JR Eastern Conn 10.79 10.82Q 2.2 4 3 420 Read, Michael FR Wheaton (Mas 10.84 10.94Q 1.6 2 4 80 Asante, Vincent FR Brandeis 10.84 11.03Q 1.6 1 5 235 Duncavage, Joshua SO MIT 10.94 10.98q 1.6 2 6 97 Mensah, Felix SO Bridgewater 11.14 11.10q 2.2 4 7 408 Madera, Zachery FR Westfield St 11.14 11.12q 2.4 3 8 376 Morales, Henry JR Umass Boston 11.14 11.13q 2.2 4 9 105 Bonner, Tieran SO Coast Guard 11.06 11.15 2.4 3 10 354 Lange Vagle, Danie FR Tufts 11.17 11.18 1.6 2 11 450 Arzu, Julio SO Worcester St 11.37 11.26 2.2 4 11 136 Commey, Joshua SR Colby-Sawyer 10.94 11.26 1.6 1 13 308 Bell, Jermain JR Springfield 11.31 11.27 1.6 2 14 454 Curtis, Luke FR Worcester St 11.20 11.31 1.6 1 14 215 Hetzler, Peter FR Middlebury 11.26 11.31 2.2 4 16 159 Lowe, Brian SR Eastern Conn 11.28 11.39 1.6 2 17 461 Paquin, Todd SO Worcester St 11.27 11.40 2.2 4 18 147 Gooch, Brian SO Conn College 11.35 11.41 2.2 4 19 404 Hernandez, Andrew JR Westfield St 11.37 11.46 2.4 3 19 312 Brown, Kyle JR Springfield 11.24 11.46 1.6 2 21 355 Lee, Vinnie SO Tufts 11.30 11.47 1.6 1 22 93 Danner-Hicks, Jose FR Bridgewater 11.33 11.48 2.4 3 22 56 Woods, Tim SO Bates 11.40 11.48 1.6 1 24 311 Brognano, Tom SR Springfield 11.30 11.49 1.6 1 25 330 Seronick, David JR Springfield 11.24 11.54 1.6 1 Men 100 Meter Dash ===================================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points ===================================================================================== Finals 1 420 Read, Michael FR Wheaton (Mas 10.94 J10.3h 2.7 10 Timer malfunction - 2 163 Simpson, Corey JR Eastern Conn 10.82 J10.3h 2.7 8 places by officials 3 126 Kone, Dominique SO Colby 10.77 J10.3h 2.7 6 4 80 Asante, Vincent FR Brandeis 11.03 J10.3h 2.7 5 5 235 Duncavage, Joshua SO MIT 10.98 J10.3h 2.7 4 6 376 Morales, Henry JR Umass Boston 11.13 J10.3h 2.7 3 7 97 Mensah, Felix SO Bridgewater 11.10 J10.3h 2.7 2 8 408 Madera, Zachery FR Westfield St 11.12 J10.3h 2.7 1 Men 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points ======================================================================================== 1 320 Hay, Nickel SR Springfield 21.69 21.95 0.7 3 10 2 326 Quetant, Christoph SR Springfield 21.99 22.10 0.7 3 8 3 257 Singer-Clark, Tyle FR MIT 22.23 22.18 0.7 3 6 4 235 Duncavage, Joshua SO MIT 22.22 22.24 0.7 3 5 5 215 Hetzler, Peter FR Middlebury 22.25 22.52 0.7 3 4 6 461 Paquin, Todd SO Worcester St 22.64 22.55 NWI 2 3 7 105 Bonner, Tieran SO Coast Guard 22.51 22.61 NWI 2 2 8 442 Rubin, Steve SR Williams 22.45 22.62 0.7 3 0.50 8 390 Pacelle, Jack SO Wesleyan 22.94 22.62 NWI 1 0.50 10 265 Heathman, Adam FR Regis 22.98 22.66 NWI 1 11 58 Bean, David SO Bowdoin 22.88 22.67 NWI 2 12 119 Wofford, Josh SR Coast Guard 22.81 22.98 NWI 2 13 12 Reed, Andrew JR Amherst 22.65 23.03 NWI 2 14 311 Brognano, Tom SR Springfield 22.82 23.05 NWI 2 15 408 Madera, Zachery FR Westfield St 22.76 23.08 NWI 2 16 312 Brown, Kyle JR Springfield 22.94 23.19 NWI 1 17 137 Paquin, Theodore FR Colby-Sawyer 22.77 23.57 NWI 2 Men 400 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 14 Scheetz, Ben JR Amherst 48.61 47.82 3 10 2 423 Blyden, Jabulani SO Williams 48.76 48.93 3 8 3 466 Stahelski, Robert SR Worcester St 49.29 49.50 3 6 4 269 N'Tow, George SO RIC 49.18 49.54 3 5 5 266 Amado, Craig FR RIC 49.42 49.62 3 4 6 475 Kocienski, Stephen SO WPI 50.29 49.87 2 2.50 6 430 Fusco, Richard JR Williams 49.33 49.87 3 2.50 8 64 Gamache, Matthew SO Bowdoin 50.52 49.94 2 1 9 390 Pacelle, Jack SO Wesleyan 49.61 49.98 2 10 346 Beutler, Graham FR Tufts 50.70 50.05 1 11 453 Crawford, Devlin FR Worcester St 49.50 50.12 3 12 170 Heath, Andrew JR Emmanuel 49.82 50.13 2 13 476 Morette, Kyle JR WPI 50.99 50.16 1 14 158 Callahan, Tim JR Eastern Conn 50.38 50.21 2 15 300 Moore, Jake JR Southern Mai 50.53 50.38 1 16 84 Foley, Brian SO Brandeis 50.85 50.46 1 16 10 Melton, Matt FR Amherst 49.50 50.46 3 18 160 Marston, Prince SO Eastern Conn 51.14 50.73 1 19 11 Moore, Tommy SR Amherst 51.13 50.82 1 20 167 Cleveland, Benjami SR Emmanuel 50.23 50.83 2 21 307 Behlmer, Kevin SR Springfield 50.31 50.97 2 22 304 Sullivan, Conor FR Southern Mai 50.84 51.34 1 23 463 Rafael, Ramses FR Worcester St 51.09 51.51 1 Men 800 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 63 Fong, Colin JR Bowdoin 1:53.74 1:54.86 10 2 130 Nisky, Dylan FR Colby 1:56.32 1:55.02 8 3 439 Paramore, Nehemiah FR Williams 1:55.24 1:55.25 6 4 382 Nygaard, Eric SR Umass Dartmo 1:57.47 1:55.27 5 5 402 Frissora, Anthony SO Westfield St 1:57.22 1:55.80 4 6 213 Godine, Addison SR Middlebury 1:52.87 1:55.85 3 7 143 Duarte, Andrew SO Conn College 1:56.96 1:55.86 2 8 247 Marx, Patrick SO MIT 1:55.76 1:55.87 1 9 86 Kern, Mik SO Brandeis 1:56.16 1:56.34 10 357 Marvel, Jeff SO Tufts 1:55.02 1:56.46 11 134 White, Matt FR Colby 1:57.39 1:56.49 12 342 Scully, Dan SR Trinity 1:56.13 1:56.61 13 448 Young, Peter SO Williams 1:56.31 1:57.04 14 44 LePage, James SO Bates 1:54.25 1:57.47 15 229 Wood, Connor SR Middlebury 1:56.70 1:58.28 16 3 Corsello, Steven SR Amherst 1:55.13 2:01.62 17 365 Rose, Connor JR Tufts 1:55.52 2:04.23 Men 1500 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 82 Brown, Chris JR Brandeis 3:57.26 3:52.84 10 2 209 Davies, Jack SO Middlebury 3:57.80 3:53.33 8 3 214 Hebble, Patrick SO Middlebury 3:57.44 3:53.82 6 4 409 Regan, Patrick JR Westfield St 3:56.59 3:54.95 5 5 66 Hillard, Matthew JR Bowdoin 4:01.57 3:55.20 4 6 425 Cole, Brian SR Williams 3:52.48 3:55.36 3 7 434 Koima, Josephat JR Williams 3:58.64 3:55.93 2 8 29 Barron, Nick SO Bates 3:59.58 3:56.21 1 9 231 Bullock, Justin FR MIT 4:00.82 3:57.19 10 293 Even, Tim JR Southern Mai 3:57.04 3:57.83 11 6 Grimes, Patrick SO Amherst 4:00.05 3:58.28 12 240 Hannon, Kyle SO MIT 4:00.35 3:58.75 13 317 French, Troy SR Springfield 4:02.36 3:58.98 14 388 Katz, Matt SR Wesleyan 4:01.25 4:00.80 15 83 Dundas, Taylor FR Brandeis 4:02.44 4:01.76 16 226 Schaaf, Wilder FR Middlebury 4:02.96 4:02.00 17 248 Mattocks, Benjamin JR MIT 4:00.69 4:04.28 18 37 Graboys, Noah FR Bates 3:59.81 4:05.59 19 16 Yochum, Will SR Amherst 3:58.20 4:06.44 20 264 Zewdie, Dawit SO MIT 4:02.24 4:09.26 21 353 Haney, Sam SO Tufts 4:00.02 4:09.62 22 268 McCloskey, Conor SO RIC 4:02.84 4:10.25 23 36 Esponnette, Thomas SR Bates 3:56.37 4:17.64 Men 5000 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 349 Cassidy, Liam FR Tufts 14:59.85 14:57.89 10 2 67 Horowitz, Coby FR Bowdoin 15:11.02 15:00.39 8 3 157 Wright, Douglas JR Conn College 15:26.02 15:00.89 6 4 429 Franck, Dan SR Williams 15:15.18 15:01.32 5 5 262 Welle, Paul SR MIT 15:17.18 15:01.94 4 6 74 Seekins, Samuel FR Bowdoin 15:10.92 15:04.13 3 7 434 Koima, Josephat JR Williams 14:32.72 15:04.96 2 8 323 O'Connell, Ryan SO Springfield 15:14.46 15:07.32 1 9 5 Erskine, Andrew SO Amherst 15:08.86 15:07.58 10 152 Murtagh, Timothy SO Conn College 15:25.73 15:12.16 11 328 Salvucci, Anthony SO Springfield 15:19.79 15:12.69 12 241 Harper, Daniel JR MIT 15:10.37 15:13.71 13 338 Harrington, Ed SR Trinity 15:03.88 15:25.61 14 255 Serene, Stephen JR MIT 15:27.14 15:28.71 14 261 Wedge, Roy FR MIT 15:11.70 15:28.71 16 359 McLaughlin, Brian FR Tufts 15:28.05 15:29.88 17 55 Whitney, Ken SO Bates 15:19.88 15:32.38 18 358 McArthur, Scott JR Tufts 15:03.41 15:33.89 19 2 Buckley, Dillon SO Amherst 15:28.48 15:34.14 20 252 Prevost, Richard SR MIT 15:23.45 15:34.41 21 179 Kibler, Chris JR Fitchburg St 15:24.09 15:36.76 22 341 Ross, Tommy SO Trinity 15:27.70 15:37.77 23 108 Crum, Nathanael SR Coast Guard 15:24.56 15:39.12 24 129 Maguire, Andy SR Colby 15:22.68 15:49.69 25 15 Seaver, Jack SR Amherst 15:27.88 16:06.88 Men 10000 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 261 Wedge, Roy FR MIT 32:47.85 31:47.89 10 2 151 Mulcahy, Shawn SR Conn College 31:13.00 31:52.42 8 3 241 Harper, Daniel JR MIT 32:41.30 31:58.78 6 4 440 Rapaport, Jason SR Williams 32:18.18 32:04.46 5 5 115 O'Brien, Kevin JR Coast Guard 32:30.33 32:07.17 4 6 179 Kibler, Chris JR Fitchburg St 32:43.23 32:12.18 3 7 383 Santoro, Nicholas SR Umass Dartmo 32:12.78 32:23.54 2 8 60 Berkow, Stan SR Bowdoin 32:48.83 32:32.38 1 9 435 LaBerge, Maxwell FR Williams 33:39.45 32:34.65 10 100 Sousa, Jeff JR Bridgewater 33:14.30 32:43.68 11 267 Macedo, Mike SR RIC 32:57.83 32:54.86 12 345 Bellet, Andrew SR Tufts 33:27.46 33:02.66 13 427 Fitzhenry, Jack JR Williams 33:03.27 33:21.95 14 145 Gallant, Colin JR Conn College 33:08.16 33:33.00 15 447 Wyatt, Matt JR Williams 33:08.56 33:34.42 16 436 Mendoza, Steve SO Williams 33:28.41 33:35.62 17 59 Berdahl, Charlie SR Bowdoin 33:29.55 33:53.37 18 75 Talpey, Gregory FR Bowdoin 33:24.20 33:55.28 19 230 Amarasiriwardena, SR MIT 32:43.48 33:59.82 20 53 Taska, Benjamin SR Bates 33:27.80 34:18.04 21 24 deLeon, Brian FR Babson 33:39.84 34:24.10 22 367 Shapero, Andrew FR Tufts 33:24.78 34:51.67 23 297 Lajoie, Dylan SO Southern Mai 33:22.63 35:31.53 -- 98 Phipps, David SO Bridgewater 32:59.73 DNF Men 110 Meter Hurdles ================================================================================= Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H# ================================================================================= Preliminaries 1 116 Scalesse, Adam FR Coast Guard 14.72 14.99Q 2.0 3 2 423 Blyden, Jabulani SO Williams 14.96 15.11Q 2.3 2 3 48 McKallagat, Jarret FR Bates 15.33 15.36Q -1.2 1 4 428 Fogler, Chris SO Williams 15.41 15.06Q 2.0 3 5 207 Chu, Kevin FR Middlebury 15.53 15.41Q -1.2 1 6 234 Djaja, Brian SO MIT 16.31 15.70Q 2.3 2 7 444 Sullivan, Matt SR Williams 15.38 15.45q 2.0 3 8 406 Kerr, Christopher JR Westfield St 15.49 15.61q -1.2 1 9 395 Chapin, Michael SR Westfield St 15.92 15.74 -1.2 1 10 473 Forrest, Timothy FR WPI 15.35 15.76 2.3 2 11 334 Weiss, Sam FR Springfield 16.38 15.81 -1.2 1 12 291 Davis, Evan SR Southern Mai 15.76 15.82 2.3 2 13 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR MIT 15.69 15.84 2.0 3 14 414 Dibble, Benjamin FR Wheaton (Mas 15.54 15.88 2.3 2 15 39 Haeuser, Anthony SO Bates 15.33 15.99 -1.2 1 16 392 Wingate, Ernest FR Wesleyan 15.55 16.04 2.0 3 17 336 Chen, Tony JR Trinity 16.16 16.35 2.3 2 17 131 Owumi, Justin FR Colby 16.42 16.35 2.3 2 19 250 Musacchio, Andrew SR MIT 15.87 16.66 -1.2 1 20 332 Taggart, Joseph FR Springfield 16.31 16.87 -1.2 1 21 244 Johnson, Brent FR MIT 16.20 16.97 2.0 3 Men 110 Meter Hurdles ===================================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points ===================================================================================== Finals 1 423 Blyden, Jabulani SO Williams 15.11 14.73 2.8 10 2 116 Scalesse, Adam FR Coast Guard 14.99 14.92 2.8 8 3 444 Sullivan, Matt SR Williams 15.45 14.95 2.8 6 4 48 McKallagat, Jarret FR Bates 15.36 15.03 2.8 5 5 428 Fogler, Chris SO Williams 15.06 15.06 2.8 4 6 234 Djaja, Brian SO MIT 15.70 15.33 2.8 3 7 207 Chu, Kevin FR Middlebury 15.41 15.45 2.8 2 8 406 Kerr, Christopher JR Westfield St 15.61 20.19 2.8 1 Men 400 Meter Hurdles =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 423 Blyden, Jabulani SO Williams 54.21 53.74 3 10 2 106 Coleman, Kyle SR Coast Guard 55.10 54.00 3 8 3 444 Sullivan, Matt SR Williams 54.76 54.02 3 6 4 116 Scalesse, Adam FR Coast Guard 54.30 54.32 3 5 5 77 Wikoff, Riker JR Bowdoin 56.00 54.78 3 4 6 428 Fogler, Chris SO Williams 56.09 55.12 2 3 7 128 Lowe, David SR Colby 55.83 55.17 3 2 8 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR MIT 55.52 55.34 3 1 9 458 Maciel, Kevin FR Worcester St 55.81 55.38 3 10 207 Chu, Kevin FR Middlebury 56.57 55.42 2 11 62 Chick, Sam SO Bowdoin 56.44 55.44 2 12 166 Bruno, Nathan FR Emmanuel 56.09 55.86 2 13 322 Nunan, Sean SO Springfield 56.54 56.06 2 14 48 McKallagat, Jarret FR Bates 58.31 56.23 1 15 208 Cornacchione, Loui SO Middlebury 56.55 56.29 2 16 395 Chapin, Michael SR Westfield St 57.57 56.63 1 17 222 Mooty, Jason JR Middlebury 57.61 56.74 1 18 216 Jan, Jason JR Middlebury 56.29 56.84 2 19 462 Parrella, Jon SO Worcester St 56.87 58.02 1 20 291 Davis, Evan SR Southern Mai 57.25 1:05.82 1 21 177 James, Kevin FR Fitchburg St 57.66 1:08.20 1 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 421 Abasolo, Brandon SO Williams 9:17.25 9:14.11 10 2 262 Welle, Paul SR MIT 9:12.93 9:17.07 8 3 149 LeDuc, Michael FR Conn College 9:24.40 9:18.54 6 4 255 Serene, Stephen JR MIT 9:29.67 9:22.77 5 5 252 Prevost, Richard SR MIT 9:23.10 9:25.25 4 6 9 McGrail, John SR Amherst 9:20.35 9:27.84 3 7 210 Dickson, Donny SR Middlebury 9:30.18 9:31.01 2 8 438 Palmer, Will SR Williams 9:52.58 9:31.51 1 9 370 Wallis, Ben FR Tufts 9:33.26 9:32.32 10 46 Martin, Michael FR Bates 9:47.53 9:40.73 11 325 Pietras, Zach SO Springfield 9:40.53 9:43.92 12 117 Siperek, Trevor JR Coast Guard 9:35.91 9:48.91 13 71 Ogilvie, Colin JR Bowdoin 9:43.92 9:53.62 14 474 Giroux, Mitchell SR WPI 10:04.97 9:57.47 15 280 Maybury, Tom SR Roger Willia 10:08.67 9:58.70 16 407 Lanciault, Brian JR Westfield St 10:00.23 9:58.81 17 223 Nelson, Nat SR Middlebury 9:47.76 9:59.62 18 32 Chebot, Ben JR Bates 9:50.21 10:03.44 19 114 McCarthy, Myles JR Coast Guard 10:05.10 10:05.52 20 298 Lunsted, Sean JR Southern Mai 10:00.16 10:08.15 21 7 Hanley, Kevin SR Amherst 9:55.31 10:09.84 22 431 Gaidus, Tommy SO Williams 9:52.60 10:10.45 23 477 Ruddy, Shane SO WPI 10:07.96 10:15.95 24 41 Hannan, Tully FR Bates 9:51.49 10:21.29 25 185 Spano, Matt SR Fitchburg St 9:58.52 10:23.22 26 27 Hallock, William FR Babson 10:07.69 10:27.60 27 50 Pearsall, Graham SO Bates 9:56.30 10:35.62 28 254 Safai, Eric FR MIT 9:58.69 10:50.26 -- 459 Mazeika, Tim SO Worcester St 10:05.94 DNF Men 4x100 Meter Relay =================================================================================== School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 Mit 42.97 42.80 2 10 1) 235 Duncavage, Joshua SO 2) 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR 3) 257 Singer-Clark, Tyler FR 4) 251 Peterson, Nathan JR 2 Springfield 42.75 42.93 2 8 1) 311 Brognano, Tom SR 2) 320 Hay, Nickel SR 3) 312 Brown, Kyle JR 4) 330 Seronick, David JR 3 Eastern Conn. St. 43.25 43.14 2 6 1) 161 Pates, Nicholas SR 2) 163 Simpson, Corey JR 3) 164 Verill, Alexander JR 4) 159 Lowe, Brian SR 4 Worcester State 43.36 43.15 2 5 1) 450 Arzu, Julio SO 2) 453 Crawford, Devlin FR 3) 467 White, Julius FR 4) 461 Paquin, Todd SO 5 Bridgewater St. 43.93 43.41 1 4 1) 93 Danner-Hicks, Joseph FR 2) 94 Danner-Hicks, Joshua FR 3) 97 Mensah, Felix SO 4) 96 Malik, Mohammed SO 6 Bates 43.57 43.45 2 3 1) 42 Jiang, Mike JR 2) 56 Woods, Tim SO 3) 31 Carroll, Patrick SR 4) 45 Levy, Ben FR 7 Tufts 43.77 43.59 1 1.50 1) 344 Ajayi, Gbola SO 2) 355 Lee, Vinnie SO 3) 354 Lange Vagle, Daniel FR 4) 351 Dietrich, Jordan FR 7 Bowdoin 43.66 43.59 2 1.50 1) 65 Hackett, Lonnie FR 2) 64 Gamache, Matthew SO 3) 58 Bean, David SO 4) 79 Winters, Zach SR 9 Middlebury 43.62 43.60 2 1) 207 Chu, Kevin FR 2) 215 Hetzler, Peter FR 3) 216 Jan, Jason JR 4) 206 Bent, Dan SO 10 Westfield State 43.50 43.83 2 1) 401 Flynn, James JR 2) 408 Madera, Zachery FR 3) 395 Chapin, Michael SR 4) 413 Zukowski, Dylan SR 11 Conn College 43.89 44.01 1 1) 147 Gooch, Brian SO 2) 142 DeShields, Alex JR 3) 153 Phaneuf, Geoff FR 4) 148 Howd, Tommy SR 12 Southern Maine 45.12 44.94 1 1) 290 Coleman, Curtis JR 2) 300 Moore, Jake JR 3) 291 Davis, Evan SR 4) 289 Cobb, Tyler SO 13 Mass. Maritime 45.28 45.15 1 1) 195 Bois, Mike JR 2) 202 Temple, Mike SO 3) 201 Tagger, Laurence SO 4) 196 Choiniere, Joe SR 14 Babson 45.97 45.61 1 1) 22 Chambers-Powell, Kwami JR 2) 23 Chapruet, Robert SO 3) 25 Edwards, Marcus JR 4) 18 Azcarraga, Ricardo FR 14 Roger Williams 45.14 45.61 1 1) 282 Patnode, Eric SO 2) 273 Clarkin, Tim FR 3) 285 Rathbun, Dan JR 4) 277 Garcia, Luis FR 16 Fitchburg St. 45.12 47.01 1 1) 183 Petersen, Jimmy JR 2) 175 Hill, Timothy SO 3) 177 James, Kevin FR 4) 172 DeLaRosa, Carlos SR Men 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================================== School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 Mit 3:23.56 3:19.42 2 10 1) 235 Duncavage, Joshua SO 2) 257 Singer-Clark, Tyler FR 3) 253 Ronde, Daniel SO 4) 247 Marx, Patrick SO 2 Ric 3:22.19 3:19.89 2 8 1) 269 N'Tow, George SO 2) 271 Stadnick, Shawn SO 3) 270 Pena, Austin SO 4) 266 Amado, Craig FR 3 Tufts 3:25.49 3:21.44 2 6 1) 346 Beutler, Graham FR 2) 371 Xia, Lawrence SO 3) 354 Lange Vagle, Daniel FR 4) 350 Crastnopol, Ben JR 4 Emmanuel 3:26.36 3:22.28 1 5 1) 170 Heath, Andrew JR 2) 166 Bruno, Nathan FR 3) 169 Donnelly, Eric FR 4) 167 Cleveland, Benjamin SR 5 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:25.04 3:22.72 2 4 1) 416 Ketchum, Miles JR 2) 417 Manly, Howard SO 3) 4) 418 Mattocks, Brad FR 6 Williams 3:21.07 3:23.47 2 3 1) 430 Fusco, Richard JR 2) 445 Sutton, Nathaniel FR 3) 448 Young, Peter SO 4) 7 Bowdoin 3:24.87 3:24.01 2 2 1) 64 Gamache, Matthew SO 2) 58 Bean, David SO 3) 77 Wikoff, Riker JR 4) 62 Chick, Sam SO 8 Worcester State 3:25.86 3:24.34 2 1 1) 463 Rafael, Ramses FR 2) 453 Crawford, Devlin FR 3) 458 Maciel, Kevin FR 4) 466 Stahelski, Robert SR 9 Colby 3:25.64 3:26.00 2 1) 121 Clarke, Kevin FR 2) 122 Daly, Brent SR 3) 128 Lowe, David SR 4) 133 Supple, Will JR 10 Roger Williams 3:32.83 3:28.84 1 1) 282 Patnode, Eric SO 2) 274 Davis, Justin FR 3) 273 Clarkin, Tim FR 4) 281 Mooney, Ian FR 11 Bates 3:28.20 3:29.15 1 1) 2) 34 Corcoran, Peter JR 3) 39 Haeuser, Anthony SO 4) 31 Carroll, Patrick SR 12 Conn College 3:31.80 3:30.05 1 1) 148 Howd, Tommy SR 2) 155 Rathkey, Ian FR 3) 144 Fellows, Aaron SO 4) 153 Phaneuf, Geoff FR 13 Bridgewater St. 3:36.10 3:36.72 1 1) 87 Caseley, William FR 2) 89 Corley, Andrew SR 3) 94 Danner-Hicks, Joshua FR 4) 96 Malik, Mohammed SO 14 Babson 3:45.44 3:39.64 1 1) 22 Chambers-Powell, Kwami JR 2) 28 Kolman, Nathan FR 3) 24 deLeon, Brian FR 4) 19 Bhandari, Varun JR Men 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================================ School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Mit 7:55.54 7:45.70 10 1) 238 Forman, Jared SO 2) 231 Bullock, Justin FR 3) 233 Daum, Logan SR 4) 240 Hannon, Kyle SO 2 Bowdoin 8:01.55 7:46.09 8 1) 73 Saba, Nicholas FR 2) 61 Boeding, James FR 3) 66 Hillard, Matthew JR 4) 71 Ogilvie, Colin JR 3 Williams 7:47.16 6 1) 448 Young, Peter SO 2) 445 Sutton, Nathaniel FR 3) 441 Rodriguez, Geoff SR 4) 439 Paramore, Nehemiah FR 4 Bates 8:04.30 7:50.70 5 1) 37 Graboys, Noah FR 2) 36 Esponnette, Thomas SR 3) 29 Barron, Nick SO 4) 44 LePage, James SO 5 Colby 8:09.52 7:52.54 4 1) 123 Doherty Munro, Luke SO 2) 132 Peters, Alec SO 3) 130 Nisky, Dylan FR 4) 134 White, Matt FR 6 Conn College 8:16.74 7:55.88 3 1) 139 Boudreau, Matt SO 2) 140 Cole, Tristan SO 3) 154 Post, Dan JR 4) 143 Duarte, Andrew SO 7 Trinity 7:58.89 2 1) 343 Wheatley, Ben SR 2) 338 Harrington, Ed SR 3) 340 Powers, Brendan SR 4) 342 Scully, Dan SR 8 Brandeis 7:49.75 7:59.48 1 1) 81 Boutin, Marc JR 2) 82 Brown, Chris JR 3) 86 Kern, Mik SO 4) 9 Springfield 8:00.27 1) 317 French, Troy SR 2) 329 Scully, Matt SO 3) 325 Pietras, Zach SO 4) 315 Creamer, Stephen SR 10 Roger Williams 8:25.32 8:07.03 1) 272 Carnevale, Steve SO 2) 275 Ellis, Jon SR 3) 276 Ferguson, John FR 4) 280 Maybury, Tom SR 11 Tufts 8:21.56 8:09.44 1) 348 Brosh, Adam SO 2) Prescott, Jeff JR 3) 353 Haney, Sam SO 4) 357 Marvel, Jeff SO 12 Bridgewater St. 8:12.16 1) 91 D'Arcangelo, Ryan SR 2) 101 Sukeforth, Andrew FR 3) 92 Daley, Patrick FR 4) 99 Rutledge, Dan JR 13 Babson 8:33.95 8:12.66 1) 27 Hallock, William FR 2) 26 Fitzpatrick, Kyle JR 3) 17 Arechabala, Eduardo FR 4) 20 Bowman, Justin JR 14 Worcester State 8:22.71 1) 464 Reilly, Neil FR 2) 455 Daley, Patrick FR 3) 459 Mazeika, Tim SO 4) 465 Sabanty, Kerry SO Men High Jump ========================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points ========================================================================================== 1 347 Blair, Michael SO Tufts 2.01m 1.98m 6-06.00 10 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 O O XO O XXX 2 433 Kearney, Tomas JR Williams 1.96m J1.98m 6-06.00 8 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 O XXO XXO XO XXX 3 236 Falk, Matt JR MIT 1.91m 1.93m 6-04.00 6 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 O O O XXX 4 200 Sullo, Chris JR Mass. Mariti 1.93m J1.93m 6-04.00 5 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 O O XO XXX 5 469 DeChristofaro, Wes FR WPI 1.93m 1.88m 6-02.00 4 1.83 1.88 1.93 O O XXX 6 456 Johnson, Andrew FR Worcester St 1.93m J1.88m 6-02.00 3 1.83 1.88 1.93 XO O XXX 7 110 Jaskot, John SR Coast Guard 1.91m J1.88m 6-02.00 2 1.83 1.88 1.93 XXO XO XXX 8 327 Ross, Kevin SO Springfield 1.86m 1.83m 6-00.00 0.50 1.83 1.88 O XXX 8 324 Occhiboi, Emil SR Springfield 1.91m 1.83m 6-00.00 0.50 1.83 1.88 O XXX 10 316 Ferguson, William FR Springfield 1.86m J1.83m 6-00.00 1.83 1.88 XO XXX 10 138 Van Vliet, Matt SO Colby-Sawyer 1.91m J1.83m 6-00.00 1.83 1.88 XO XXX 10 291 Davis, Evan SR Southern Mai 1.87m J1.83m 6-00.00 1.83 1.88 XO XXX 13 428 Fogler, Chris SO Williams 1.88m J1.83m 6-00.00 1.83 1.88 XXO XXX -- 39 Haeuser, Anthony SO Bates 1.86m NH 1.83 XXX -- 35 Epler, Brett SR Bates 1.89m NH 1.83 XXX -- 400 Fitzgibbon, Robert SO Westfield St 1.87m NH 1.83 XXX -- 303 Storey, Ryan SO Southern Mai 1.88m NH 1.83 XXX -- 437 Nicholson, Isaac SR Williams 1.89m NH 1.83 XXX Men Pole Vault ========================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points ========================================================================================== 1 260 Vafadari, Cyrus JR MIT 4.60m 4.85m 15-11.00 10 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.90 PPP PPP O XO O XXO O XXX 2 135 Wiseman, Trent SO Colby 4.75m 4.70m 15-05.00 8 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX 3 432 Hinojosa, Johnny R SO Williams 4.45m 4.55m 14-11.00 6 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 PPP PPP O O XO XXX 4 361 Nakanishi, Brad SO Tufts 4.77m J4.55m 14-11.00 5 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX 5 364 Read, Sam SR Tufts 4.45m J4.55m 14-11.00 4 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX 6 251 Peterson, Nathan JR MIT 4.75m 4.40m 14-05.25 3 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 PPP PPP PPP O XXX 7 111 Kellam, Jordan SR Coast Guard 4.57m J4.40m 14-05.25 2 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 PPP PPP XXO O XXX 8 120 Wolhaupter, Ben FR Coast Guard 4.40m J4.40m 14-05.25 1 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 XO O XO XO XXX 9 219 McCallum, Jason FR Middlebury 4.15m 4.25m 13-11.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 PPP O O XXX 10 239 Gao, Yida SO MIT 4.45m J4.25m 13-11.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 O XO O XXX 11 476 Morette, Kyle JR WPI 4.50m J4.25m 13-11.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 PPP PPP XO XXX 11 227 Sripad, Abhishek SR Middlebury 4.00m J4.25m 13-11.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 O O XO XXX 13 76 Ward, Simon SO Bowdoin 4.15m J4.25m 13-11.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 XO XXO XO XXX 13 124 Geldermann, Harry SO Colby 4.15m J4.25m 13-11.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 XO XXO XO XXX 15 72 Page, Eddy SO Bowdoin 4.15m 4.10m 13-05.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 XO O XXX 16 249 Monroe, Cory SO MIT 4.15m J4.10m 13-05.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 XXO XO XXX 17 366 Rothaus, Trevor FR Tufts 4.22m J4.10m 13-05.25 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 PPP XXO XPP XX 18 243 Hunt, Davey JR MIT 4.15m 3.95m 12-11.50 3.95 4.10 O XXX 19 397 Dominique, Ross SO Westfield St 4.00m J3.95m 12-11.50 3.95 4.10 XO XXX 20 68 Lucyk, Alex JR Bowdoin 4.15m J3.95m 12-11.50 3.95 4.10 XXO XXX -- 292 Davis, John SR Southern Mai 4.60m NH 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 PPP PPP PPP XXX -- 242 Hery, Travis SR MIT 4.00m NH 3.95 XXX -- 368 Sutherland, David FR Tufts 4.00m NH 3.95 XXX Men Long Jump =============================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points =============================================================================================== 1 442 Rubin, Steve SR Williams 7.11m 7.26m 2.8 23-10.00 10 FOUL FOUL 6.94m(-0.0) FOUL 7.26m(-0.0) 7.14m(-0.0) 2 433 Kearney, Tomas JR Williams 6.71m 7.07m 3.7 23-02.50 8 FOUL FOUL 7.07m(3.7) FOUL PASS PASS 3 314 Coyle, Kevin JR Springfield 7.40m 6.99m 0.6 22-11.25 6 6.97m(-0.0) FOUL 6.99m(-0.0) PASS PASS PASS 4 389 Lark, Tommie JR Wesleyan 6.83m 6.93m NWI 22-09.00 5 FOUL FOUL 6.46m(2.4) 6.49m(2.1) 6.93m(-0.0) FOUL 5 344 Ajayi, Gbola SO Tufts 6.95m 6.91m 2.3 22-08.00 4 6.50m(-0.0) 6.91m(-0.0) 6.72m(-0.0) FOUL 6.66m(-0.0) FOUL 6 310 Brock, Dylan JR Springfield 6.67m 6.84m 1.1 22-05.25 3 6.57m(-0.0) 6.64m(-0.0) 6.63m(-0.0) 6.84m(-0.0) 6.82m(-0.0) 6.68m(-0.0) 7 461 Paquin, Todd SO Worcester St 6.81m 6.78m 1.7 22-03.00 2 6.78m(-0.0) 6.51m(-0.0) 6.57m(-0.0) 6.48m(-0.0) 6.72m(-0.0) FOUL 8 219 McCallum, Jason FR Middlebury 6.60m 6.54m 2.5 21-05.50 1 6.49m(-0.0) 6.54m(-0.0) FOUL 6.14m(-0.0) 6.17m(-0.0) 6.35m(-0.0) 9 107 Cremeans, Jesse SR Coast Guard 6.43m 6.44m NWI 21-01.50 6.38m(-0.0) 6.23m(-0.0) 6.44m(-0.0) FOUL 6.25m(-0.0) 6.11m(-0.0) 10 164 Verill, Alexander JR Eastern Conn 6.57m 6.33m 3.2 20-09.25 6.11m(-0.0) 6.33m(-0.0) 6.31m(-0.0) 11 172 DeLaRosa, Carlos SR Fitchburg St 6.62m 6.32m 2.0 20-09.00 6.20m(0.1) 6.22m(2.7) 6.32m(2.0) 12 422 Beaton, Richard FR Williams 6.50m 6.27m 2.8 20-07.00 FOUL 6.27m(-0.0) 6.12m(-0.0) 13 69 Martin, Chris JR Bowdoin 6.55m 6.25m 1.9 20-06.25 5.97m(-0.0) FOUL 6.25m(-0.0) 14 413 Zukowski, Dylan SR Westfield St 6.41m 6.18m 2.2 20-03.50 6.05m(-0.0) 6.18m(-0.0) 5.68m(-0.0) 15 40 Halsted, Chris FR Bates 6.40m 5.99m 2.1 19-08.00 5.97m(-0.0) 5.99m(-0.0) 5.93m(-0.0) 16 350 Crastnopol, Ben JR Tufts 6.41m 5.96m 2.5 19-06.75 5.96m(-0.0) FOUL 5.88m(-0.0) 17 376 Morales, Henry JR Umass Boston 6.83m 5.75m 1.9 18-10.50 FOUL FOUL 5.75m(1.9) 18 221 Montello, Nick JR Middlebury 6.44m 5.67m 3.2 18-07.25 5.39m(-0.0) FOUL 5.67m(-0.0) -- 113 Luxhoj, Carl SR Coast Guard 7.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Men Triple Jump =============================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points =============================================================================================== 1 433 Kearney, Tomas JR Williams 13.57m 14.69m 1.5 48-02.50 10 14.36m(-0.0) 14.69m(-0.0) PASS PASS PASS PASS 2 266 Amado, Craig FR RIC 13.82m 14.25m 1.9 46-09.00 8 14.25m(-0.0) 14.24m(-0.0) FOUL 14.02m(-0.0) 13.92m(-0.0) PASS 3 442 Rubin, Steve SR Williams 14.14m 14.03m 0.5 46-00.50 6 FOUL FOUL 13.73m(-0.0) 13.75m(-0.0) 13.63m(-0.0) 14.03m(-0.0) 4 263 Wirekoh, Jackson SO MIT 13.25m 13.96m 1.4 45-09.75 5 13.50m(-0.0) 13.21m(-0.0) 13.54m(-0.0) 13.40m(-0.0) FOUL 13.96m(-0.0) 5 344 Ajayi, Gbola SO Tufts 14.05m 13.80m 0.8 45-03.50 4 FOUL FOUL 13.80m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL 13.36m(-0.0) 6 279 Jones, Evan JR Roger Willia 13.70m 13.77m 2.3 45-02.25 3 13.52m(-0.0) FOUL 13.77m(-0.0) FOUL 13.26m(-0.0) FOUL 7 387 Iwamoto, Alex JR Wesleyan 13.52m 13.57m 1.9 44-06.25 2 FOUL FOUL 13.48m(-0.0) 13.44m(-0.0) 13.22m(-0.0) 13.57m(-0.0) 8 469 DeChristofaro, Wes FR WPI 13.59m 13.46m 1.0 44-02.00 1 FOUL FOUL 13.46m(-0.0) 13.22m(-0.0) 13.34m(-0.0) 13.29m(-0.0) 9 94 Danner-Hicks, Josh FR Bridgewater 13.31m 13.39m 2.0 43-11.25 FOUL 13.37m(-0.0) 13.39m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL 10 198 O'Donnell, Rory SR Mass. Mariti 13.56m 13.08m 0.6 42-11.00 12.94m(-0.0) 13.08m(-0.0) 13.05m(-0.0) 11 225 Rooney, Patrick JR Middlebury 13.29m 12.89m 1.2 42-03.50 12.89m(-0.0) 12.60m(-0.0) 12.76m(-0.0) 12 422 Beaton, Richard FR Williams 12.92m 12.77m 0.7 41-10.75 12.77m(-0.0) PASS PASS 13 165 Wood, Ryan FR Eastern Conn 13.02m 12.71m 2.3 41-08.50 12.13m(-0.0) FOUL 12.71m(-0.0) 14 228 Wong, Silas SR Middlebury 13.54m 12.70m 2.5 41-08.00 12.57m(-0.0) 12.62m(-0.0) 12.70m(-0.0) 15 69 Martin, Chris JR Bowdoin 13.55m 12.65m 0.7 41-06.00 FOUL 12.21m(-0.0) 12.65m(-0.0) 16 128 Lowe, David SR Colby 13.06m 12.41m 1.2 40-08.75 12.25m(-0.0) 12.12m(-0.0) 12.41m(-0.0) 17 413 Zukowski, Dylan SR Westfield St 13.05m 12.40m 1.0 40-08.25 12.19m(-0.0) FOUL 12.40m(-0.0) 18 131 Owumi, Justin FR Colby 12.91m 12.38m 0.6 40-07.50 12.38m(-0.0) 12.00m(-0.0) FOUL -- 237 Flander, Mattias SR MIT 13.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 25 Edwards, Marcus JR Babson 13.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Men Shot Put ========================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points ========================================================================================== 1 51 Pless, David SO Bates 17.24m 16.88m 55-04.75 10 16.05m 16.29m 15.42m 16.48m 16.88m FOUL 2 54 Waldman, Ethan SR Bates 16.58m 16.46m 54-00.00 8 15.47m 16.20m 16.17m 16.43m 15.44m 15.69m 3 49 Murtagh, Christoph SR Bates 15.76m 16.31m 53-06.25 6 14.65m 15.96m 16.31m FOUL 14.99m 15.42m 4 232 Cooper, Kenneth SO MIT 15.45m 15.26m 50-00.75 5 14.26m 14.98m 14.85m 14.88m 15.26m 14.40m 5 245 Kelly, Mitchell SR MIT 14.96m 15.14m 49-08.25 4 14.57m 13.80m 15.14m 14.60m 14.89m 13.97m 6 337 Goulet, Mike SR Trinity 14.45m 14.55m 47-09.00 3 12.30m 14.01m 14.55m FOUL 13.81m FOUL 7 88 Cawley, Stephan SO Bridgewater 14.08m 14.19m 46-06.75 2 13.63m 14.19m FOUL 13.27m 13.84m 13.93m 8 393 Archambault, Rober SR Westfield St 14.29m 14.14m 46-04.75 1 14.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 9 191 Kolacz, Bryan SR Keene State 14.94m 14.12m 46-04.00 14.12m FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.05m FOUL 10 319 Harvey, Orlando FR Springfield 14.52m 14.11m 46-03.50 13.63m 14.11m 12.37m 11 377 Cole, Christopher FR Umass Dartmo 14.03m 13.71m 44-11.75 12.82m FOUL 13.71m 12 182 Moulo, Matt SR Fitchburg St 15.03m 13.65m 44-09.50 FOUL FOUL 13.65m 13 385 Yarbough, Robert JR Umass Dartmo 13.86m 13.50m 44-03.50 13.06m 13.50m FOUL 14 283 Pornelos, Emil SO Roger Willia 14.11m 13.49m 44-03.25 FOUL FOUL 13.49m 15 372 Yancy, Curtis SO Tufts 13.64m 13.48m 44-02.75 12.67m 13.18m 13.48m 16 460 McCann, Harrison SO Worcester St 13.62m 13.43m 44-00.75 13.25m 13.43m 13.06m 17 369 Swett, Atticus FR Tufts 13.54m 13.41m 44-00.00 12.82m FOUL 13.41m 18 398 Ehrhardt, Justin SO Westfield St 14.21m 13.10m 42-11.75 FOUL 12.97m 13.10m 19 125 Gilboy, John SO Colby 14.93m 13.08m 42-11.00 FOUL FOUL 13.08m 20 309 Bonano, Joe SO Springfield 13.75m 12.93m 42-05.25 FOUL FOUL 12.93m 21 449 Young, Syvad JR Williams 13.59m 12.82m 42-00.75 FOUL FOUL 12.82m 22 426 Cowher, Rusty JR Williams 14.43m 12.55m 41-02.25 12.55m FOUL FOUL 23 452 Capone, Nicholas JR Worcester St 14.08m 12.32m 40-05.00 FOUL 12.32m 12.22m 24 104 Beache, Kemron JR Coast Guard 13.51m 11.85m 38-10.50 FOUL FOUL 11.85m -- 295 Harmon, Matt JR Southern Mai 14.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Men Discus Throw ========================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points ========================================================================================== 1 54 Waldman, Ethan SR Bates 47.57m 49.63m 162-10 10 45.35m 49.24m FOUL FOUL 47.89m 49.63m 2 182 Moulo, Matt SR Fitchburg St 48.96m 49.33m 161-10 8 FOUL 49.33m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 3 51 Pless, David SO Bates 50.27m 49.02m 160-10 6 46.34m 45.24m 49.02m 47.76m 46.23m FOUL 4 191 Kolacz, Bryan SR Keene State 46.57m 47.40m 155-06 5 45.99m 46.46m 46.31m 45.64m 47.40m FOUL 5 426 Cowher, Rusty JR Williams 46.58m 47.20m 154-10 4 46.78m 41.23m 47.20m 46.97m FOUL FOUL 6 337 Goulet, Mike SR Trinity 46.37m 46.86m 153-09 3 46.86m 46.55m 43.83m FOUL 43.98m FOUL 7 369 Swett, Atticus FR Tufts 44.85m 45.61m 149-08 2 FOUL FOUL 45.61m FOUL 37.72m FOUL 8 103 Baker, Will SO Coast Guard 43.61m 44.38m 145-07 1 44.38m 41.58m 41.87m FOUL 42.20m 40.79m 9 372 Yancy, Curtis SO Tufts 42.22m 43.99m 144-04 39.55m 43.99m 43.18m 41.27m 41.02m 42.40m 10 259 Umachi, Chinedum JR MIT 46.44m 43.97m 144-03 FOUL 43.04m 43.97m 11 232 Cooper, Kenneth SO MIT 46.06m 43.34m 142-02 43.34m 39.23m 43.15m 12 245 Kelly, Mitchell SR MIT 49.53m 43.11m 141-05 39.92m 35.79m 43.11m 13 398 Ehrhardt, Justin SO Westfield St 42.03m 42.70m 140-01 41.89m FOUL 42.70m 14 173 Desrochers, Zachar SO Fitchburg St 44.29m 40.92m 134-03 38.13m FOUL 40.92m 14 283 Pornelos, Emil SO Roger Willia 41.92m 40.92m 134-03 FOUL FOUL 40.92m 16 188 Fisher, Angus FR Keene State 41.76m 38.90m 127-07 FOUL FOUL 38.90m 17 49 Murtagh, Christoph SR Bates 49.02m 37.31m 122-05 FOUL 34.68m 37.31m 18 393 Archambault, Rober SR Westfield St 41.55m 36.57m 120-00 FOUL 36.57m FOUL 19 451 Bilenschuk, Sebast SO Worcester St 42.27m 35.47m 116-04 35.47m FOUL FOUL -- 381 King, Conway FR Umass Dartmo 44.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Men Hammer Throw ========================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points ========================================================================================== 1 191 Kolacz, Bryan SR Keene State 60.97m 58.47m 191-10 10 55.42m FOUL FOUL FOUL 58.47m 56.58m 2 49 Murtagh, Christoph SR Bates 59.84m 58.14m 190-09 8 58.04m 56.25m 57.31m 58.14m FOUL FOUL 3 232 Cooper, Kenneth SO MIT 55.81m 57.19m 187-07 6 54.29m FOUL 57.19m 54.98m 51.16m 55.82m 4 259 Umachi, Chinedum JR MIT 52.10m 54.84m 179-11 5 54.79m 52.82m 54.84m 48.96m 52.40m 51.12m 5 468 Baker, Jeff SR WPI 53.69m 52.69m 172-10 4 49.67m FOUL 52.69m 50.00m FOUL FOUL 6 182 Moulo, Matt SR Fitchburg St 50.19m 51.83m 170-00 3 49.31m 51.83m 50.39m FOUL FOUL FOUL 7 426 Cowher, Rusty JR Williams 50.65m 51.59m 169-03 2 FOUL 50.57m 51.59m FOUL FOUL 51.21m 8 51 Pless, David SO Bates 51.76m 51.55m 169-01 1 48.14m 50.28m 51.41m FOUL 51.55m 8.88m 9 102 Adams, Devin SR Coast Guard 50.63m 50.23m 164-09 FOUL 50.23m 47.19m FOUL 48.60m 48.14m 10 4 Eaton, Christopher SR Amherst 49.96m 49.11m 161-01 48.75m 49.11m FOUL 11 337 Goulet, Mike SR Trinity 48.07m 48.68m 159-08 48.68m 48.55m FOUL 12 295 Harmon, Matt JR Southern Mai 50.02m 47.90m 157-02 47.38m 46.06m 47.90m 13 352 Gresham, Alex SR Tufts 50.64m 47.68m 156-05 47.68m FOUL FOUL 14 472 Feldman, Gary FR WPI 48.16m 46.83m 153-08 46.56m FOUL 46.83m 15 385 Yarbough, Robert JR Umass Dartmo 49.73m 46.64m 153-00 46.64m 44.01m 46.46m 16 54 Waldman, Ethan SR Bates 48.66m 44.52m 146-01 FOUL 44.52m FOUL 17 393 Archambault, Rober SR Westfield St 47.96m 44.35m 145-06 43.60m 43.61m 44.35m -- 460 McCann, Harrison SO Worcester St 48.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 173 Desrochers, Zachar SO Fitchburg St 48.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 256 Sharpe, Jeremy FR MIT 47.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 372 Yancy, Curtis SO Tufts 49.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 471 Farren, Chris JR WPI 47.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Men Javelin Throw ========================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points ========================================================================================== 1 258 Sobes, Vlad SR MIT 60.60m 65.35m 214-05 10 2 333 Ux, Ryan SO Springfield 58.57m 57.52m 188-08 8 3 379 Croteau, Brett FR Umass Dartmo 55.32m 55.73m 182-10 6 4 186 Kabakjian, Spencer FR Gordon 54.36m 55.65m 182-07 5 5 468 Baker, Jeff SR WPI 59.42m 55.34m 181-07 4 6 70 Moss, Mason JR Bowdoin 58.48m 55.31m 181-05 3 7 335 Brown, Royce JR Trinity 54.04m J55.31m 181-05 2 8 384 Texeira, Joe FR Umass Dartmo 59.35m 55.16m 181-00 1 9 224 Plugis, Nicholas SR Middlebury 57.40m 54.92m 180-02 10 49 Murtagh, Christoph SR Bates 56.41m 53.40m 175-02 11 412 Smith, Jeff JR Westfield St 61.35m 53.21m 174-07 12 182 Moulo, Matt SR Fitchburg St 54.89m 53.05m 174-00 12 197 Hutchinson, James JR Mass. Mariti 53.49m 53.05m 174-00 14 189 Guilmette, Glenn SO Keene State 61.51m 51.86m 170-02 15 30 Briggs, Duncan JR Bates 58.46m 49.98m 164-00 16 284 Pornelos, Jon FR Roger Willia 56.93m 49.32m 161-10 17 411 Skribiski, Stephan SR Westfield St 52.69m 48.75m 159-11 18 306 Ashton-Youngs, Par FR Springfield 55.63m 46.94m 154-00 19 43 Kofos, Zak SO Bates 53.16m 46.14m 151-04 20 406 Kerr, Christopher JR Westfield St 55.49m 45.65m 149-09 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon ============================================================================ Name Year School Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ 1 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR MIT 11.34 2.7 786 2 437 Nicholson, Isaac SR Williams 11.40 2.7 774 3 137 Paquin, Theodore FR Colby-Sawyer 11.48 2.7 757 4 35 Epler, Brett SR Bates 11.70 2.7 711 5 479 Thyden, Mike JR WPI 11.83 2.7 685 6 112 Kosack, Clay FR Coast Guard 11.97 2.7 657 7 57 Bass, Eliot FR Bowdoin 12.00 2.7 651 8 296 Johnson, Jason SO Southern Mai 12.12 2.7 628 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 35 Epler, Brett SR Bates 51.50 747 2 137 Paquin, Theodore FR Colby-Sawyer 52.02 724 3 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR MIT 52.11 720 4 479 Thyden, Mike JR WPI 52.69 695 5 437 Nicholson, Isaac SR Williams 53.40 665 6 57 Bass, Eliot FR Bowdoin 54.10 635 7 112 Kosack, Clay FR Coast Guard 54.16 633 8 296 Johnson, Jason SO Southern Mai 58.13 479 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 437 Nicholson, Isaac SR Williams 4:33.92 719 2 35 Epler, Brett SR Bates 4:39.39 684 3 479 Thyden, Mike JR WPI 4:46.15 642 4 112 Kosack, Clay FR Coast Guard 4:48.33 629 5 137 Paquin, Theodore FR Colby-Sawyer 4:48.93 625 6 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR MIT 4:50.29 617 7 296 Johnson, Jason SO Southern Mai 5:01.17 553 8 57 Bass, Eliot FR Bowdoin 5:24.63 426 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== 1 35 Epler, Brett SR Bates 15.84 3.5 2 751 2 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR MIT 15.89 4.0 1 745 3 479 Thyden, Mike JR WPI 17.54 3.5 2 569 4 137 Paquin, Theodore FR Colby-Sawyer 17.80 4.0 1 543 5 112 Kosack, Clay FR Coast Guard 18.71 3.5 2 458 6 57 Bass, Eliot FR Bowdoin 18.80 3.5 2 450 7 437 Nicholson, Isaac SR Williams 20.24 4.0 1 330 8 296 Johnson, Jason SO Southern Mai 20.28 4.0 1 327 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 437 Nicholson, Isaac SR Williams 1.86m 6-01.25 679 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO XXX 2 35 Epler, Brett SR Bates 1.83m 6-00.00 653 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXO XXX 2 137 Paquin, Theodore FR Colby-Sawyer 1.83m 6-00.00 653 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O O XXO XXX 4 479 Thyden, Mike JR WPI 1.74m 5-08.50 577 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XXX 5 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR MIT 1.65m 5-05.00 504 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 PPP PPP O O O XO XXX 6 112 Kosack, Clay FR Coast Guard 1.62m 5-03.75 480 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 PPP O XO O XXO XXX 7 296 Johnson, Jason SO Southern Mai 1.56m 5-01.25 434 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 PPP XO O XXX 8 57 Bass, Eliot FR Bowdoin 1.53m 5-00.25 411 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 PPP O PPP XXX Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 57 Bass, Eliot FR Bowdoin 3.75m 12-03.50 549 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX 2 296 Johnson, Jason SO Southern Mai 3.45m 11-03.75 469 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O XXX 2 35 Epler, Brett SR Bates 3.45m 11-03.75 469 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XXX 4 479 Thyden, Mike JR WPI 3.35m 10-11.75 444 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O O XXX 4 112 Kosack, Clay FR Coast Guard 3.35m 10-11.75 444 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O O XO XXX 4 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR MIT 3.35m 10-11.75 444 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 PPP O PPP PPP O O O O XXO O XXX 7 137 Paquin, Theodore FR Colby-Sawyer 2.75m 9-00.25 298 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 O XXO O XO XXX -- 437 Nicholson, Isaac SR Williams NH 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon ====================================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind Points ====================================================================================== 1 437 Nicholson, Isaac SR Williams 6.52m 0.6 21-04.75 702 6.41m(2.6) 6.39m(3.6) 6.52m(0.6) 2 57 Bass, Eliot FR Bowdoin 6.09m 1.3 19-11.75 606 6.09m(1.3) 5.75m(0.6) 6.05m(0.7) 3 479 Thyden, Mike JR WPI 6.06m 0.6 19-10.75 600 6.06m(0.6) 5.77m(2.4) 5.53m(-2.0) 4 35 Epler, Brett SR Bates 5.81m 1.0 19-00.75 546 5.81m(1.0) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.7) 5 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR MIT 5.59m 0.7 18-04.25 500 FOUL(0.5) 5.59m(0.7) 5.53m(0.6) 6 137 Paquin, Theodore FR Colby-Sawyer 5.54m 1.7 18-02.25 490 5.54m(1.7) 5.40m(3.2) 5.31m(0.7) 7 112 Kosack, Clay FR Coast Guard 5.50m 2.0 18-00.50 481 5.35m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 5.50m(2.0) 8 296 Johnson, Jason SO Southern Mai 5.26m 2.6 17-03.25 433 5.08m(0.5) 4.85m(4.8) 5.26m(2.6) Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 296 Johnson, Jason SO Southern Mai 11.09m 36-04.75 551 11.09m 11.01m 10.85m 2 112 Kosack, Clay FR Coast Guard 10.57m 34-08.25 520 FOUL 10.41m 10.57m 3 35 Epler, Brett SR Bates 10.53m 34-06.75 518 8.84m 10.11m 10.53m 4 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR MIT 10.48m 34-04.75 515 10.46m 10.19m 10.48m 5 57 Bass, Eliot FR Bowdoin 10.29m 33-09.25 503 9.73m 10.29m 9.95m 6 437 Nicholson, Isaac SR Williams 10.11m 33-02.00 492 9.91m 10.11m 9.92m 7 479 Thyden, Mike JR WPI 9.57m 31-04.75 460 9.57m 9.03m 9.28m 8 137 Paquin, Theodore FR Colby-Sawyer 9.22m 30-03.00 439 9.18m 9.22m 8.99m Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 296 Johnson, Jason SO Southern Mai 35.64m 116-11 577 FOUL 29.31m 35.64m 2 35 Epler, Brett SR Bates 33.34m 109-04 531 31.09m 33.34m FOUL 3 57 Bass, Eliot FR Bowdoin 30.70m 100-09 478 FOUL 29.64m 30.70m 4 437 Nicholson, Isaac SR Williams 29.93m 98-02 463 FOUL 28.77m 29.93m 5 137 Paquin, Theodore FR Colby-Sawyer 28.66m 94-00 438 26.11m 23.40m 28.66m 6 112 Kosack, Clay FR Coast Guard 27.77m 91-01 421 FOUL 22.93m 27.77m 7 479 Thyden, Mike JR WPI 27.50m 90-03 416 25.75m 26.28m 27.50m 8 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR MIT 26.40m 86-07 394 26.40m 23.27m FOUL Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 296 Johnson, Jason SO Southern Mai 50.88m 166-11 602 50.88m 48.02m 48.88m 2 35 Epler, Brett SR Bates 47.55m 156-00 552 42.66m 41.73m 47.55m 3 137 Paquin, Theodore FR Colby-Sawyer 45.98m 150-10 529 42.25m 45.98m FOUL 4 437 Nicholson, Isaac SR Williams 45.40m 148-11 521 42.10m 45.40m 39.87m 5 479 Thyden, Mike JR WPI 43.07m 141-04 487 38.54m 43.07m 39.60m 6 112 Kosack, Clay FR Coast Guard 41.30m 135-06 461 35.49m 41.30m 37.24m 7 57 Bass, Eliot FR Bowdoin 40.25m 132-01 446 40.25m 40.21m FOUL 8 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR MIT 28.78m 94-05 282 FOUL 22.72m 28.78m Men Decathlon ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 35 Epler, Brett SR Bates 5992 6162 10 2 479 Thyden, Mike JR WPI 5076 5575 8 3 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR MIT 5175 5507 6 4 137 Paquin, Theodore FR Colby-Sawyer 4852 5496 5 5 437 Nicholson, Isaac SR Williams 5929 5345 4 6 112 Kosack, Clay FR Coast Guard 5088 5184 3 7 57 Bass, Eliot FR Bowdoin 4945 5155 2 8 296 Johnson, Jason SO Southern Mai 4948 5053 1 RETURN TO OUTDOOR
PYtext/html 13<K]s‰Ў:А<Б<О<Щ<ч<ў===™ў™џš