Licensed to Platt Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 04:22 PM
                    Little 3 T&F Championships - 4/21/2012                     
                      WesleyanUniversity - Middletown, CT                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Drew, LaDarius            FR Wesleyan                 11.06  -0.1  2 
  2 Daring, Emmanuel          FR Williams Col             11.50   0.3  1 
  3 Nowell, Jared             FR Williams Col             11.58  -0.1  2 
  4 Lowther, Paulie           JR Wesleyan                 11.72  -0.1  2 
  5 Gijima, Percie            SO Amherst Coll             11.76  -0.1  2 
  6 Scyocurka, Alexander      FR Williams Col            x11.78  -0.1  2 
  7 Krampa, Selasie           JR Amherst Coll             11.82  -0.1  2 
  8 Ong, Jonathan             FR Wesleyan                x12.16   0.3  1 
  9 Fusco, Richard            SR Williams Col            x12.58  -0.1  2 
 10 Thaffe, Wrenford          JR Amherst Coll            x13.06   0.3  1 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blyden, Jabulani          JR Williams Col             16.03   0.4 
  2 Samoura, Laye             FR Williams Col             16.26   0.4 
  3 Fogler, Chris             SR Williams Col            x17.10   0.4 
  4 Flemming, Yuon            FR Wesleyan                 18.89   0.4 
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Drew, LaDarius            FR Wesleyan                 22.03   0.6  2 
  2 Daring, Emmanuel          FR Williams Col             22.68   0.6  2 
  3 Fusco, Richard            SR Williams Col             22.71   0.6  2 
  4 Nowell, Jared             FR Williams Col            x22.73   0.6  2 
  5 Gijima, Percie            SO Amherst Coll             23.15   0.6  2 
  6 Kearney, Tomas            SR Williams Col            x23.26   0.6  2 
  7 Krampa, Selasie           JR Amherst Coll             23.35   0.6  2 
  8 Scyocurka, Alexander      FR Williams Col            x24.25   0.6  2 
  9 Thaffe, Wrenford          JR Amherst Coll            x24.28  -1.0  1 
 10 Nichols, Noah             SO Wesleyan                 24.64  -1.0  1 
 11 Aleshinloye, Kasope       SO Amherst Coll            x24.66  -1.0  1 
 12 Hetterich, Stephen        FR Amherst Coll            x24.68  -1.0  1 
 13 Ong, Jonathan             FR Wesleyan                x25.10  -1.0  1 
 14 Carnes, Robert            SO Williams Col            x25.16  -1.0  1 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melton, Matt              JR Amherst Coll             49.00   2 
  2 Scheetz, Ben              SR Amherst Coll             49.20   2 
  3 Fusco, Richard            SR Williams Col             49.82   2 
  4 Blyden, Jabulani          JR Williams Col             50.08   2 
  5 Pacelle, Jack             JR Wesleyan                 50.56   2 
  6 Codola, Nick              FR Amherst Coll            x51.75   2 
  7 Durkee, Alex              FR Amherst Coll            x52.73   2 
  8 Ameri, Luca               FR Wesleyan                 53.32   1 
  9 Aleshinloye, Kasope       SO Amherst Coll            x54.28   1 
 10 Nichols, Noah             SO Wesleyan                x54.55   1 
 11 Thaffe, Wrenford          JR Amherst Coll            x54.97   1 
 12 Howe, Eli                 JR Amherst Coll            x55.16   1 
 13 Carnes, Robert            SO Williams Col            x55.53   1 
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blyden, Jabulani          JR Williams Col             56.16  
  2 Samoura, Laye             FR Williams Col             58.55  
  3 Abasolo, Brandon          JR Williams Col          x1:01.18  
  4 Durkee, Alex              FR Amherst Coll           1:03.66  
  5 Marvel-Coen, James        FR Williams Col          x1:04.13  
  6 Reighard, Charlie         SO Amherst Coll           1:14.78  
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grimes, Patrick           JR Amherst Coll           1:56.06  
  2 Sklar, Romey              FR Amherst Coll           1:56.62  
  3 Roth, Sam                 JR Wesleyan               1:57.96  
  4 Pitmon, Adron             JR Amherst Coll          x1:58.62  
  5 Cotant, Austin            JR Wesleyan               1:58.94  
  6 Schneider, Eric           FR Williams Col           2:00.04  
  7 Cogswell, Chris           SO Williams Col           2:01.26  
  8 Wolf, Nick                SO Williams Col          x2:02.17  
  9 Morgosh, Andrew           SR Williams Col          x2:04.05  
 10 Wyatt, Matt               SR Williams Col          x2:04.31  
 11 Levran, Tal               FR Wesleyan              x2:05.27  
 12 Erickson, Chris           SR Amherst Coll          x2:06.11  
 13 Burnett, Dan              SO Amherst Coll          x2:10.10  
 14 Skurman, peter            SR Amherst Coll          x2:10.77  
 15 Onah, Michael             JR Wesleyan              x2:12.15  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cummins, Skyler           JR Wesleyan               3:59.61  
  2 Townsend, Cole            FR Williams Col           4:00.44  
  3 Abasolo, Brandon          JR Williams Col           4:04.73  
  4 Marsh, Bryan              JR Wesleyan               4:04.76  
  5 Fussell, KC               FR Amherst Coll           4:05.31  
  6 Cogswell, Chris           SO Williams Col          x4:06.34  
  7 Wyatt, Matt               SR Williams Col          x4:07.71  
  8 Erskine, Andrew           JR Amherst Coll           4:08.20  
  9 Lee, Chris                SO Williams Col          x4:09.95  
 10 Malik, Zak                SO Wesleyan              x4:11.20  
 11 Ainslie, Geoff            SR Amherst Coll          x4:13.75  
 12 Gaidus, Tommy             JR Williams Col          x4:23.62  
 13 Compagni-Portis, Julian   FR Wesleyan              x4:26.15  
 14 Lopez, Eric               FR Wesleyan              x4:44.78  
 
Event 9  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodilitz, Scott           JR Williams Col          15:18.41  
  2 Turissini, Greg           FR Amherst Coll          15:28.86  
  3 Davis, Wade               JR Williams Col          15:31.28  
  4 Inde, Aldis               FR Williams Col         x15:33.78  
  5 Koster, Henry             SO Williams Col         x15:39.31  
  6 Buckley, Dillon           JR Amherst Coll          15:48.99  
  7 Tekeste, Filmon           FR Wesleyan              16:01.67  
  8 Springel, Mark            SR Williams Col         x16:20.24  
  9 Greenstein, Gus           SO Amherst Coll         x16:29.61  
 10 Basurto, Julian           FR Wesleyan              17:50.62  
 -- Erskine, Andrew           JR Amherst Coll               DNF  
 -- Fussell, KC               FR Amherst Coll               DNF  
 
Event 10  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                                 43.32  
     1) Nowell, Jared FR                2) Fusco, Richard SR              
     3) Daring, Emmanuel FR             4) Kearney, Tomas SR              
  2 Wesleyan  'A'                                         43.93  
     1) Lark, Tommie SR                 2) Lowther, Paulie JR             
     3) Iwamoto, Alex SR                4) Drew, LaDarius FR              
  3 Amherst College  'A'                                  44.68  
     1) Krampa, Selasie JR              2) Codola, Nick FR                
     3) Gijima, Percie SO               4) Hetterich, Stephen FR          
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amherst College  'A'                                3:27.30  
     1) Codola, Nick FR                 2) Scheetz, Ben SR                
     3) Pitmon, Adron JR                4) Grimes, Patrick JR             
  2 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:31.00  
     1) Pacelle, Jack JR                2) Dottin, James JR               
     3) Onah, Michael JR                4) Ameri, Luca FR                 
  3 Williams College  'C'                              x3:35.77  
     1) Carnes, Robert SO               2) Samoura, Laye FR               
     3) Scyocurka, Alexander FR         4) Marvel-Coen, James FR          
  4 Amherst College  'B'                               x3:40.64  
     1) Sklar, Romey FR                 2) Erickson, Chris SR             
     3) Ainslie, Geoff SR               4) Skurman, peter SR              
  5 Williams College  'B'                              x3:47.64  
     1) Gaidus, Tommy JR                2) Schneider, Eric FR             
     3) Wolf, Nick SO                   4) Morgosh, Andrew SR             
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lark, Tommie              SR Wesleyan                 6.84m   2.4  22-05.25 
  2 Kearney, Tomas            SR Williams Col             6.43m   2.5  21-01.25 
  3 Saffold, Nate             SO Williams Col             6.30m   1.0  20-08.00 
  4 Fogler, Chris             SR Williams Col            x6.26m   2.3  20-06.50 
  5 Hetterich, Stephen        FR Amherst Coll             5.72m   2.8  18-09.25 
  6 Thaffe, Wrenford          JR Amherst Coll             5.15m   2.1  16-10.75 
  7 Iwamoto, Alex             SR Wesleyan                 3.68m   4.2  12-01.00 
 
Event 13  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cowher, Rusty             SR Williams Col            46.36m     152-01 
  2 Duncan, Denzel            SR Amherst Coll            34.72m     113-11 
  3 Jordan, Stephen           SO Wesleyan                30.34m      99-06 
  4 Gregor, Chris             SO Wesleyan                29.80m      97-09 
  5 Terrell-Perica, Josiah    FR Amherst Coll            29.14m      95-07 
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lark, Tommie              SR Wesleyan                14.10m   0.2  46-03.25 
  2 Saffold, Nate             SO Williams Col            12.93m  +0.0  42-05.25 
  3 Bernard, Shane            SO Wesleyan                12.68m  +0.0  41-07.25 
  4 Edwards, Demarius         JR Williams Col            12.60m   2.6  41-04.25 
  5 Hetterich, Stephen        FR Amherst Coll            11.26m   0.8  36-11.50 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Demarius         JR Williams Col             1.86m    6-01.25 
  2 Kearney, Tomas            SR Williams Col             1.86m    6-01.25 
  3 Fogler, Chris             SR Williams Col            x1.76m    5-09.25 
  4 Melton, Matt              JR Amherst Coll             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cowher, Rusty             SR Williams Col            14.63m   48-00.00 
  2 Young, Syvad              SR Williams Col            13.55m   44-05.50 
  3 Duncan, Denzel            SR Amherst Coll            12.99m   42-07.50 
  4 Terrell-Perica, Josiah    FR Amherst Coll            10.68m   35-00.50 
  5 Jordan, Stephen           SO Wesleyan                 9.43m   30-11.25 
  6 Gregor, Chris             SO Wesleyan                 9.00m   29-06.50 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinojosa, Johnny Ray      JR Williams Col             4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Ghosh, Nayan              FR Wesleyan                 4.19m   13-09.00 
  3 White, Armani             SO Wesleyan                 2.84m    9-03.75 
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cowher, Rusty             SR Williams Col            42.89m     140-08 
  2 Terrell-Perica, Josiah    FR Amherst Coll            39.50m     129-07 
  3 Young, Syvad              SR Williams Col            37.10m     121-09 
  4 Duncan, Denzel            SR Amherst Coll            34.19m     112-02 
  5 Jordan, Stephen           SO Wesleyan                22.33m      73-03 
 -- Gregor, Chris             SO Wesleyan                  FOUL            
 
Event 19  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terrell-Perica, Josiah    FR Amherst Coll            51.36m     168-06 
  2 Cowher, Rusty             SR Williams Col            49.14m     161-03 
  3 Gregor, Chris             SO Wesleyan                39.53m     129-08 
  4 Duncan, Denzel            SR Amherst Coll            39.23m     128-08 
  5 Sklar, Romey              FR Amherst Coll           x35.04m     114-11 
  6 Jordan, Stephen           SO Wesleyan                22.70m      74-06 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Foster, Idara             FR Wesleyan                 12.85   0.4 
  2 Shirley, Abraelle         FR Amherst Coll             12.89   0.4 
  3 Lynch, Annie              SO Williams Col             13.06   0.4 
  4 Stewart, Haley            FR Williams Col             13.22   0.4 
  5 Jones, Shyloe             SO Amherst Coll             13.66   0.4 
  6 Monti, Lia                JR Wesleyan                 13.66   0.4 
  7 Levy, Molly               SO Amherst Coll            x13.94   0.4 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams Col             15.18   0.6 
  2 Donaldson, Leyna          FR Wesleyan                 16.94   0.6 
  3 Jonathan, Orelia          FR Wesleyan                 16.98   0.6 
  4 Hurt, Katie               FR Amherst Coll             18.30   0.6 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Higgs, Hillary            SR Williams Col             25.57   0.6  2 
  2 Lynch, Annie              SO Williams Col             25.70   0.6  2 
  3 Murashige, Amanda         SO Williams Col            x25.75   0.6  2 
  4 Foster, Idara             FR Wesleyan                 25.99   0.6  2 
  5 Stewart, Haley            FR Williams Col            x26.29   0.6  2 
  6 Shirley, Abraelle         FR Amherst Coll             26.47   0.6  2 
  7 Graves, Ashley            FR Williams Col            x26.54   0.4  1 
  8 Daring, Desiree           JR Williams Col            x26.75   0.4  1 
  9 Monti, Lia                JR Wesleyan                 27.12   0.6  2 
 10 Levy, Molly               SO Amherst Coll             27.87   0.4  1 
 11 Jones, Shyloe             SO Amherst Coll            x27.91   0.6  2 
 12 Donaldson, Leyna          FR Wesleyan                x28.56   0.4  1 
 13 Schalch, Eliza            SR Amherst Coll            x29.74   0.4  1 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harakawa, Maya            SR Williams Col             58.07   2 
  2 Graves, Ashley            FR Williams Col             58.71   2 
  3 Brock, Kimora             FR Wesleyan                 58.83   2 
  4 Higgs, Hillary            SR Williams Col            x58.87   2 
  5 Murashige, Amanda         SO Williams Col            x59.62   2 
  6 Frieze, Julia             SR Wesleyan                 59.99   2 
  7 Daring, Desiree           JR Williams Col          x1:02.12   1 
  8 McKnight, Jade            JR Amherst Coll           1:03.17   1 
  9 Brand-Thomas, Itai        FR Amherst Coll           1:05.11   1 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harakawa, Maya            SR Williams Col           1:03.63  
  2 Jonathan, Geneva          FR Wesleyan               1:06.79  
  3 Hirvonen, Heidi           FR Wesleyan               1:07.87  
  4 Mejia, Dianna             FR Williams Col           1:08.79  
  5 Hurt, Katie               FR Amherst Coll           1:12.35  
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lambert, Keri             JR Amherst Coll           2:17.08  
  2 Delia, Olivia             SR Williams Col           2:17.21  
  3 Richmond, Ellen           SR Amherst Coll           2:22.81  
  4 Cohen, Eirann             FR Williams Col           2:24.66  
  5 Smith, Ambrosia           FR Wesleyan               2:25.20  
  6 Ellingson, Kelli          FR Amherst Coll          x2:26.64  
  7 Luning, Melissa           FR Wesleyan               2:28.75  
  8 Fontana, Julieanne        SO Williams Col          x2:32.31  
  9 Schalch, Eliza            SR Amherst Coll          x2:34.85  
 10 Morgan, Sydney            JR Wesleyan              x2:49.36  
 
Event 28  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenny, Kaleigh            SO Williams Col           4:43.64  
  2 Almeida, Lauren           JR Amherst Coll           4:44.21  
  3 Mark, Julia               JR Wesleyan               4:48.23  
  4 Briskin, Elizabeth        FR Amherst Coll           4:51.05  
  5 Smith, Alison             FR Williams Col           4:51.20  
  6 Walker, Lisa              SO Amherst Coll          x4:52.86  
  7 Brennan, Ceili            JR Wesleyan               4:54.06  
  8 Tarantino, Olivia         FR Amherst Coll          x4:56.58  
  9 Sherry, Jessica           SR Wesleyan              x5:00.43  
 10 Hall, Alanah              FR Wesleyan              x5:02.63  
 11 Lepre, Nicole             JR Wesleyan              x5:06.72  
 12 Dao, Amy                  SO Amherst Coll          x5:07.35  
 13 Unger, Rachel             FR Wesleyan              x5:17.23  
 14 Alizzi, Rebecca           JR Amherst Coll          x5:21.09  
 15 Kirkham, Brooke           SO Amherst Coll          x5:22.45  
 16 Rothman, Alissa           FR Amherst Coll          x5:26.35  
 17 Dutra, Karley             SO Wesleyan              x5:28.95  
 18 Palmer, Claire            SO Wesleyan              x5:40.60  
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Hannah         JR Wesleyan              18:21.90  
  2 Calnek-Sugin, Talia       FR Williams Col          19:05.46  
  3 Reed, Elodie              JR Amherst Coll          19:08.94  
  4 Alvarado, Veronica        FR Wesleyan              19:14.61  
  5 Lee, Louisa               SO Williams Col          19:18.46  
  6 Odeh, Jamila              JR Amherst Coll          19:28.22  
  7 Kaliski, Jessica          FR Amherst Coll         x19:31.33  
  8 Zaccagnino, Laura         SR Amherst Coll         x19:43.91  
 
Event 30  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                                 49.31  
     1) Stewart, Haley FR               2) Murashige, Amanda SO           
     3) Lynch, Annie SO                 4) Hoffler, Tanasia JR            
  2 Wesleyan  'A'                                         50.28  
     1) Monti, Lia JR                   2) Hirvonen, Heidi FR             
     3) Jonathan, Geneva FR             4) Foster, Idara FR               
  3 Amherst College  'A'                                  50.85  
     1) Levy, Molly SO                  2) Jones, Shyloe SO               
     3) McKnight, Jade JR               4) Shirley, Abraelle FR           
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                               3:59.76  
     1) Harakawa, Maya SR               2) Higgs, Hillary SR              
     3) Murashige, Amanda SO            4) Lynch, Annie SO                
  2 Wesleyan  'A'                                       4:01.06  
     1) Frieze, Julia SR                2) Hirvonen, Heidi FR             
     3) Smith, Ambrosia FR              4) Brock, Kimora FR               
  3 Amherst College  'A'                                4:17.58  
     1) Richmond, Ellen SR              2) Almeida, Lauren JR             
     3) Dao, Amy SO                     4) McKnight, Jade JR              
  4 Amherst College  'B'                               x4:32.27  
     1) Tarantino, Olivia FR            2) Ellingson, Kelli FR            
     3) Gnirke, Marlis SR               4) Schalch, Eliza SR              
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams Col             5.43m   2.4  17-09.75 
  2 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams Col             5.23m   2.2  17-02.00 
  3 Livious, Sierra           SO Wesleyan                 5.19m   1.6  17-00.50 
  4 Bates, Naomi              SO Amherst Coll             5.14m   2.0  16-10.50 
  5 Paschal, Julie            JR Williams Col            x5.03m   1.7  16-06.00 
  6 Johnson, Brooke           JR Williams Col            x4.91m   1.3  16-01.50 
  7 Mueller, Jess             SO Amherst Coll             4.78m   0.1  15-08.25 
  8 Goldberg, Alissa          SO Wesleyan                 4.09m   3.4  13-05.00 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avril, Amina              SO Williams Col            52.94m     173-08 
  2 Evans, Kathryn            SR Williams Col            45.53m     149-04 
  3 Roehl, Jordan             SR Amherst Coll            37.29m     122-04 
  4 Goldberg, Alissa          SO Wesleyan                29.21m      95-10 
  5 Jonathan, Geneva          FR Wesleyan                17.61m      57-09 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams Col            12.13m   1.1  39-09.75 
  2 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams Col            11.04m   0.4  36-02.75 
  3 Johnson, Brooke           JR Williams Col           x10.91m   0.5  35-09.50 
  4 Mueller, Jess             SO Amherst Coll            10.37m   0.8  34-00.25 
  5 Bergwall, Lucy            FR Williams Col           x10.08m   0.4  33-01.00 
 -- Bates, Naomi              SO Amherst Coll              FOUL                 
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paschal, Julie            JR Williams Col             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Livious, Sierra           SO Wesleyan                 1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Mueller, Jess             SO Amherst Coll             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Goldberg, Alissa          SO Wesleyan                 1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avril, Amina              SO Williams Col            12.18m   39-11.50 
  2 Livious, Sierra           SO Wesleyan                12.14m   39-10.00 
  3 Becker, Eileen            SR Williams Col            12.02m   39-05.25 
  4 Roehl, Jordan             SR Amherst Coll             9.84m   32-03.50 
  5 Goldberg, Alissa          SO Wesleyan                 7.22m   23-08.25 
  6 Levy, Molly               SO Amherst Coll             6.01m   19-08.75 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Jenna              SO Williams Col             3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Bergwall, Lucy            FR Williams Col                NH            
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avril, Amina              SO Williams Col            39.65m     130-01 
  2 Jonathan, Orelia          FR Wesleyan                31.77m     104-03 
  3 Becker, Eileen            SR Williams Col            30.79m     101-00 
  4 Roehl, Jordan             SR Amherst Coll            26.50m      86-11 
  5 Goldberg, Alissa          SO Wesleyan                13.20m      43-04 
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Livious, Sierra           SO Wesleyan                20.71m      67-11 
  2 Roehl, Jordan             SR Amherst Coll            18.92m      62-01 
  3 McKnight, Jade            JR Amherst Coll            17.42m      57-02 
  4 Goldberg, Alissa          SO Wesleyan                15.99m      52-05 
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Steve            JR Williams Col           9:59.85  
  2 Lebovitz, Lucas           FR Amherst Coll          10:11.17  
  3 Reighard, Charlie         SO Amherst Coll          10:49.15  
 
Event 41  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lambert, Keri             JR Amherst Coll          10:33.49  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams College           158        2) Wesleyan                  109   
    3) Amherst College             91                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams College           157        2) Amherst College           113   
    3) Wesleyan                   101