Licensed to Platt Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2014 04:00 PM
                   Wesleyan T&F  Invitational 1 - 1/18/2014                    
                         Plattsys Live @ plattsys.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Coklow, Camille     SO Mount Holyok              8.11q  1 
  2       Summers, Taylor     SO Amherst                   8.14q  2 
  3       Foster, Idara       JR Wesleyan                  8.17q  4 
  4       Martin, Ellie       SO Wesleyan                  8.29q  3 
  5       Irby, Nyasia        FR Queensboroug              8.44q  2 
  6       Brown, Shanice      SO York (N.Y.)               8.45q  3 
  7       Arquer, Ashley      FR St. Joseph's              8.50q  1 
  8       Atadja, Louise      SO Amherst                   8.62q  4 
  9       Moriera, Michelle   FR Stevens Inst              8.70   4 
 10       Metelus, Sciancia   FR Medgar Evers              8.74   2 
 11       Adams, Toshawna     JR Hunter                    8.86   3 
 12       Bess, Fiana         JR Medgar Evers              8.95   1 
 13       Donaldson, Leyna    JR Wesleyan                  9.03   4 
 14       Cavanan, Rebecca    SO Manhattanvil              9.07   2 
 15       Thompson, Marlene   FR Medgar Evers              9.12   3 
 16       Jonathan, Orelia    JR Wesleyan                  9.17   2 
 17       Pavlishyn, Nataliy  SO Hunter                    9.29   3 
 18       Fleming, Sarah      JR Mount Holyok              9.33   1 
 19       Buckheit, Melissa   JR Mount Saint               9.38   1 
 20       Shaughnessy, Kriss  FR RPI                       9.50   2 
 21       Jobinpicard, Emma   JR Mount Holyok              9.54   3 
 22       Lugor, Tina         FR Mount Holyok              9.72   4 
 23       Bedoya, Valentina   FR Hunter                   10.66   2 
 24       Thomas, Shantelle   SR Medgar Evers             12.70   3 
 --       Cruz, Marilyn       FR Queensboroug                DQ   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Summers, Taylor     SO Amherst                   8.04  
  2       Foster, Idara       JR Wesleyan                  8.08  
  3       Coklow, Camille     SO Mount Holyok              8.10  
  4       Martin, Ellie       SO Wesleyan                  8.26  
  5       Irby, Nyasia        FR Queensboroug              8.49  
  6       Brown, Shanice      SO York (N.Y.)               8.51  
  7       Arquer, Ashley      FR St. Joseph's              8.53  
  8       Atadja, Louise      SO Amherst                   8.66  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Bates, Naomi        SR Amherst                  26.26   1 
  2       Blake, Karen        FR Amherst                  26.31   1 
  3       Lanzillotti, Alexi  JR Manhattanvil             28.00   2 
  4       John, Kemillia      SR York (N.Y.)              28.05   1 
  5       Palmer, Renee       FR Wesleyan                 28.35   2 
  6       Brathwaite, Samant  SO Medgar Evers             28.67   2 
  7       Goodman, Hannah     SO Wesleyan                 28.78   2 
  8       Adams, Toshawna     JR Hunter                   28.89   4 
  9       Jonathan, Geneva    JR Wesleyan                 28.95   2 
 10       Arquer, Ashley      FR St. Joseph's             29.02   3 
 11       Metelus, Sciancia   FR Medgar Evers             29.47   3 
 12       Harris, Nia         SR Amherst                  29.58   4 
 13       Allen, Akera        SO York (N.Y.)              29.70   3 
 14       Cruz, Marilyn       FR Queensboroug             29.95   4 
 15       Brown, Shanice      SO York (N.Y.)              29.98   4 
 16       Cavanan, Rebecca    SO Manhattanvil             30.29   5 
 17       Portmann, Janelle   SO Mount Holyok             30.51   5 
 18       Coklow, Camille     SO Mount Holyok             30.60   1 
 19       Muller, Cece        FR RPI                      30.97   4 
 20       Pfister, Amanda     SR Mount Saint              31.21   6 
 21       Shaughnessy, Kriss  FR RPI                      31.68   5 
 22       Pavlishyn, Nataliy  SO Hunter                   31.74   6 
 23       Adebayo, Aderonke   JR York (N.Y.)              31.75   6 
 24       Buckheit, Melissa   JR Mount Saint              32.34   5 
 25       Lugor, Tina         FR Mount Holyok             32.45   7 
 26       Thompson, Marlene   FR Medgar Evers             32.54   7 
 27       Fleming, Sarah      JR Mount Holyok             33.09   7 
 28       Thorne, Tinesha     SR Hunter                   33.40   6 
 29       Guaman, Gladys      FR Queensboroug             36.56   3 
 30       Mendez, Stephanie   JR York (N.Y.)              36.62   7 
 31       Chen, Baiyang       FR Hunter                   37.83   7 
 32       Harrington, Katie   SO Mount Saint              38.74   7 
 33       Ifafore, Opeyemi    SR Mount Saint              38.79   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Lanzillotti, Alexi  JR Manhattanvil           1:04.51   1 
  2       Whelan, Sarah       FR Amherst                1:04.77   1 
  3       Gibbons, Melissa    FR Stevens Inst           1:04.94   1 
  4       Irby, Nyasia        FR Queensboroug           1:07.71   2 
  5       Angileri, Jennifer  SR Mount Saint            1:08.15   1 
  6       Cruz, Marilyn       FR Queensboroug           1:11.87   3 
  7       Cunningham, Nicole  SO Mount Saint            1:12.81   3 
  8       Ramales, Diana      FR Queensboroug           1:15.52   2 
  9       Adebayo, Aderonke   JR York (N.Y.)            1:15.78   5 
 10       Thorne, Tinesha     SR Hunter                 1:17.72   4 
 11       Mendez, Stephanie   JR York (N.Y.)            1:21.80   3 
 12       Bedoya, Valentina   FR Hunter                 1:24.03   4 
 13       Chen, Baiyang       FR Hunter                 1:27.34   4 
 14       Wiggins, Olivia     SR Medgar Evers           1:28.37   5 
 15       Harrington, Katie   SO Mount Saint            1:40.78   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Martin, Ellie       SO Wesleyan               1:41.52   1 
  2       Moehl, Keelin       SO Amherst                1:42.27   1 
  3       Hensley, Victoria   SO Amherst                1:43.67   1 
  4       Zahran, Sarah       SO Stevens Inst           1:50.44   2 
  5       Goodman, Hannah     SO Wesleyan               1:52.69   1 
  6       Maurice, Samantha   SO St. Joseph's           1:54.04   2 
  7       Schrepf, Kristina   FR St. Joseph's           1:54.12   1 
  8       Wresilo, Victoria   SR Mount Saint            1:58.35   2 
  9       O'Gorman, Siobhan   FR St. Joseph's           2:00.89   2 
 10       Climes, Joan        FR RPI                    2:02.02   2 
 11       Brown, Christine    SO Mount Saint            2:07.44   2 
 12       Guaman, Gladys      FR Queensboroug           2:09.28   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       DeLeon, Elle        SO Mount Holyok           2:27.20   1 
  2       Duliepre, Stephie-  SR Hunter                 2:28.22   1 
  3       Foster, Sarah       SO Amherst                2:30.87   1 
  4       Winkler, Rebecca    SO Wesleyan               2:31.29   1 
  5       Rogers, Rebecca     FR Mount Holyok           2:33.19   2 
  6       Herold, Kiana       FR Amherst                2:38.80   1 
  7       Frenzel, Tess       FR Amherst                2:39.52   1 
  8       Frontera, Janice    SO Stevens Inst           2:40.39   1 
  9       John, Kemillia      SR York (N.Y.)            2:42.98   1 
 10       Roberts, Kelly      FR St. Joseph's           2:43.58   2 
 11       Rowe, Gretchen      JR Mount Holyok           2:44.32   2 
 12       Luning, Melissa     JR Wesleyan               2:48.83   1 
 13       Pecorella, Amanda   SR Mount Saint            2:50.09   1 
 14       Briffa, Lia         FR Queensboroug           2:50.26   2 
 15       Mason, Jennifer     SR St. Joseph's           3:05.00   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Cogswell, Sydney    SO Wesleyan               3:07.10   1 
  2       Ellingson, Kelli    JR Amherst                3:14.31   1 
  3       Rajgopal, Nikita    FR Wesleyan               3:14.67   1 
  4       Earrusso, Kaela     FR Stevens Inst           3:19.17   1 
  5       Rose, Caroline      SO Amherst                3:20.33   1 
  6       Gornisiewicz, Sava  FR Amherst                3:21.36   2 
  7       Miller, Naomi       SR Mount Holyok           3:26.59   1 
  8       Lemke, Laura        SR Stevens Inst           3:27.80   1 
  9       Weiss, Sierra       FR RPI                    3:28.07   2 
 10       Ferrer, Elaina      FR Stevens Inst           3:29.25   1 
 11       Derlinga, Haley     FR RPI                    3:29.26   2 
 12       Fry, Dana           JR Mount Holyok           3:32.85   2 
 13       Cipriano, Mary      JR St. Joseph's           3:32.99   2 
 14       Weir, Brianna       FR Mount Holyok           3:35.26   2 
 15       Tannhauser, Chloe   FR RPI                    3:36.42   2 
 16       Samsel, Alison      FR RPI                    3:44.21   2 
 17       Grella, Olivia      FR Mount Saint            3:47.61   2 
 18       Shaw, Angela        FR RPI                    3:54.34   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Dao, Amy            SR Amherst                5:18.14   1 
  2       Herrera, Hannah     FR Amherst                5:32.74   1 
  3       Foster, Sarah       SO Amherst                5:35.01   1 
  4       Gornisiewicz, Sava  FR Amherst                5:39.25   1 
  5       Lowdon, Catherine   FR Amherst                5:40.56   1 
  6       Guttieri, Brittany  SO St. Joseph's           5:41.29   1 
  7       Kaliski, Jessica    JR Amherst                5:43.06   2 
  8       Frenzel, Tess       FR Amherst                5:45.14   1 
  9       Trant, Shannon      SO RPI                    5:46.64   2 
 10       Frontera, Janice    SO Stevens Inst           5:48.20   1 
 10       Kaulbach, Jasia     SR Amherst                5:48.20   2 
 12       Lemke, Laura        SR Stevens Inst           5:48.47   2 
 13       Thayer, Allison     FR RPI                    5:48.94   2 
 14       Ewing, Lindsay      JR Amherst                5:50.98   2 
 15       Zazzero, Nicole     SR Mount Saint            5:51.41   1 
 16       Rollo, Gabby        SO RPI                    5:56.32   2 
 17       Leyva, Brigitte     FR Mount Saint            5:56.46   1 
 18       Slavik, Sydney      FR Stevens Inst           5:57.56   2 
 19       Pearsall, Jenna     SR St. Joseph's           6:01.75   2 
 20       Weir, Brianna       FR Mount Holyok           6:02.03   2 
 21       West, Mary          FR RPI                    6:14.40   2 
 22       Liik, Melissa       SO Mount Saint            7:27.96   2 
 23       Harvey, Makeda      FR Medgar Evers           8:21.64   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Sinclair, Lexi      SO Amherst               10:39.95   1 
  2       Briskin, Elizabeth  JR Amherst               10:42.38   1 
  3       Ryan, Caitlyn       SR St. Joseph's          11:01.07   1 
  4       Walker, Lisa        SR Amherst               11:02.89   1 
  5       Hebner, Christina   FR Wesleyan              11:03.06   1 
  6       Kaliski, Jessica    JR Amherst               11:05.16   1 
  7       Zigrosser, AnnMari  JR St. Joseph's          11:08.30   1 
  8       Schassberger, Moll  FR Wesleyan              11:09.92   1 
  9       Rose, Caroline      SO Amherst               11:13.26   1 
 10       Ellingson, Kelli    JR Amherst               11:15.01   1 
 11       Fry, Dana           JR Mount Holyok          11:18.79   1 
 12       Kaulbach, Jasia     SR Amherst               11:19.98   1 
 13       Schenck, Althea     FR Wesleyan              11:21.13   1 
 14       Bardos, Aidan       FR Wesleyan              11:31.80   2 
 15       Brock, Kimora       JR Wesleyan              11:36.08   2 
 16       Ewing, Lindsay      JR Amherst               11:39.33   2 
 17       Waka, Lauren        JR St. Joseph's          11:42.71   2 
 18       Ramirez, Deborah    FR Hunter                12:00.51   2 
 19       Riggs, Juli         FR Wesleyan              12:29.80   2 
 20       Boyle, Jennifer     SO Mount Saint           12:36.17   2 
 21       Petkova, Polin      FR Manhattanvil          12:46.31   2 
 22       Gonzalez, Wendy     FR Queensboroug          13:11.00   2 
 23       Ramales, Diana      FR Queensboroug          13:11.04   2 
 24       Chumbay, Diana      SO Queensboroug          13:12.03   2 
 25       Guaman, Gladys      FR Queensboroug          14:00.71   2 
 26       Pereira, Daniela    SO Hunter                14:16.57   2 
 --       Son, Jenny          SR Hunter                     DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Palmer, Renee       FR Wesleyan                  9.95q  2 
  2       Jonathan, Geneva    JR Wesleyan                  9.99q  1 
  3       Donaldson, Leyna    JR Wesleyan                 10.46q  2 
  4       Spahija, Almeda     SO Hunter                   10.91q  1 
  5       Herold, Kiana       FR Amherst                  10.96q  2 
  6       Feinman, Hannah     FR Mount Holyok             11.17q  1 
  7       O'Gorman, Siobhan   FR St. Joseph's             11.35q  2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Palmer, Renee       FR Wesleyan                  9.75  
  2       Jonathan, Geneva    JR Wesleyan                  9.92  
  3       Herold, Kiana       FR Amherst                  10.33  
  4       Donaldson, Leyna    JR Wesleyan                 10.51  
  5       Spahija, Almeda     SO Hunter                   10.86  
  6       Feinman, Hannah     FR Mount Holyok             11.17  
  7       O'Gorman, Siobhan   FR St. Joseph's             11.38  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                        4:16.62   1 
     1) Blake, Karen FR                 2) Whelan, Sarah FR               
     3) Moehl, Keelin SO                4) Herrera, Hannah FR             
  2 Wesleyan  'A'                                       4:17.45   1 
     1) Cogswell, Sydney SO             2) Foster, Idara JR               
     3) Winkler, Rebecca SO             4) Rajgopal, Nikita FR            
  3 Stevens Institute  'A'                              4:28.40   2 
     1) Moriera, Michelle FR            2) Earrusso, Kaela FR             
     3) Zahran, Sarah SO                4) Ferrer, Elaina FR              
  4 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                  4:30.25   2 
     1) Coklow, Camille SO              2) Garcia, Lucy SR                
     3) DeLeon, Elle SO                 4) Portmann, Janelle SO           
  5 Hunter  'A'                                         4:31.92   1 
     1) Adams, Toshawna JR              2) Martinovic, Alexandra SO       
     3) Spahija, Almeda SO              4) Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR      
  6 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               4:52.74   1 
     1) Cunningham, Nicole SO           2) Wresilo, Victoria SR           
     3) Pecorella, Amanda SR            4) Grella, Olivia FR              
  7 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            5:06.86   1 
     1) Arquer, Ashley FR               2) Baculy, Samantha SO            
     3) Roberts, Kelly FR               4) O'Gorman, Siobhan FR           
  8 Mount Saint Mary  'B'                              x5:21.10   2 
     1) Brown, Christine SO             2) Pfister, Amanda SR             
     3) Buckheit, Melissa JR            4) Caron, Aimee SO                
 -- York (N.Y.)  'A'                                         DQ   2 
     1) John, Kemillia SR               2) Allen, Akera SO                
     3) Williams, Elite SO              4) Accime, Johane SO              
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                       13:01.38  
     1) Walker, Lisa SR                 2) Lowdon, Catherine FR           
     3) Dao, Amy SR                     4) Briskin, Elizabeth JR          
  2 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                           13:45.99  
     1) Zigrosser, AnnMarie JR          2) Schrepf, Kristina FR           
     3) Cipriano, Mary JR               4) Guttieri, Brittany SO          
  3 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'B'                          x13:56.01  
     1) Waka, Lauren JR                 2) Maurice, Samantha SO           
     3) Pearsall, Jenna SR              4) Ryan, Caitlyn SR               
  4 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                              14:19.85  
     1) Zazzero, Nicole SR              2) Leyva, Brigitte FR             
     3) Angileri, Jennifer SR           4) Boyle, Jennifer SO             
  5 Queensborough CC  'A'                              15:23.53  
     1) Chumbay, Diana SO               2) Irby, Nyasia FR                
     3) Gonzalez, Wendy FR              4) Ramales, Diana FR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bacchus, Alexandra  FR Wesleyan                 1.45m    4-09.00 
  2       Muller, Cece        FR RPI                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3       Briffa, Lia         FR Queensboroug             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4       Pecorella, Amanda   SR Mount Saint              1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bates, Naomi        SR Amherst                  5.53m   18-01.75 
  2       Herold, Kiana       FR Amherst                  4.84m   15-10.50 
  3       Summers, Taylor     SO Amherst                  4.79m   15-08.75 
  4       Arquer, Ashley      FR St. Joseph's             4.54m   14-10.75 
  5       Allen, Akera        SO York (N.Y.)              4.42m   14-06.00 
  6       Brathwaite, Samant  SO Medgar Evers             4.33m   14-02.50 
  7       Feinman, Hannah     FR Mount Holyok             3.99m   13-01.25 
 --       Bess, Fiana         JR Medgar Evers              FOUL            
 --       Felix, Mitchele     JR Medgar Evers              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bacchus, Alexandra  FR Wesleyan                10.60m   34-09.50 
  2       Brathwaite, Samant  SO Medgar Evers            10.02m   32-10.50 
  3       Atadja, Louise      SO Amherst                  9.50m   31-02.00 
  4       Feinman, Hannah     FR Mount Holyok             9.16m   30-00.75 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Ifafore, Opeyemi    SR Mount Saint             10.84m   35-06.75 
  2       Taibe, Victoria     FR Stevens Inst            10.55m   34-07.50 
  3       Marchal, Brianna    SO Stevens Inst            10.36m   34-00.00 
  4       Cuevas, Diana       SO York (N.Y.)              9.67m   31-08.75 
  5       Ochterski, Jennie   JR Mount Holyok             9.46m   31-00.50 
  6       Freita, Saralyn     SR York (N.Y.)              9.44m   30-11.75 
  7       Spigner, Yanique    FR Stevens Inst             9.23m   30-03.50 
  8       Crawford, Regina    JR Mount Holyok             9.17m   30-01.00 
  9       Weld, Kristina      SR Mount Holyok             9.01m   29-06.75 
 10       Terranova, Catheri  JR Mount Saint              8.73m   28-07.75 
 11       Butters, Tomika     SR Medgar Evers             8.47m   27-09.50 
 12       Cadet, Michell      SR Medgar Evers             8.38m   27-06.00 
 13       Jonathan, Orelia    JR Wesleyan                 8.02m   26-03.75 
 14       Briffa, Lia         FR Queensboroug             7.71m   25-03.50 
 15       Rodriquez, Isa      FR Mount Holyok             7.36m   24-01.75 
 16       Primus, NaToya      FR Medgar Evers             6.39m   20-11.75 
 17       Rosenblum, Daryl    FR Mount Holyok             5.74m   18-10.00 
 18       Spicola, Jenny      JR Mount Holyok             5.15m   16-10.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Ifafore, Opeyemi    SR Mount Saint             14.08m   46-02.50 
  2       Weld, Kristina      SR Mount Holyok            12.79m   41-11.50 
  3       Taibe, Victoria     FR Stevens Inst            12.73m   41-09.25 
  4       Jonathan, Orelia    JR Wesleyan                11.16m   36-07.50 
  5       Spigner, Yanique    FR Stevens Inst            10.25m   33-07.50 
  6       Ochterski, Jennie   JR Mount Holyok            10.06m   33-00.25 
  7       Freita, Saralyn     SR York (N.Y.)              9.87m   32-04.75 
  8       Spicola, Jenny      JR Mount Holyok             8.87m   29-01.25 
  9       Rodriquez, Isa      FR Mount Holyok             8.02m   26-03.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Hodge, Shaquille    SO York (N.Y.)               7.20q  4 
  2       Drew, LaDarius      JR Wesleyan                  7.35q  1 
  3       Neree, Marcelyn     FR York (N.Y.)               7.44q  5 
  4       Luster, Kris        FR Wesleyan                  7.56q  4 
  4       Fratto, Brian       FR Stevens Inst              7.56q  1 
  6       Ameri, Luca         JR Wesleyan                  7.59q  5 
  7       Layug, Wesley       FR Wesleyan                  7.60q  6 
  7       Bullen, Jomo        SR Medgar Evers              7.60q  2 
  9       Collymore, Daryl    SR Mount Saint               7.65   5 
 10       Pottle, Michael     JR Manhattanvil              7.66   6 
 11       Crawford, Calvin    SO Queensboroug              7.67   2 
 12     2 Dottin, james          Unattached                7.69   1 
 13       Castiglioni, Rodri  FR Manhattanvil              7.76   6 
 14       Nichols, Noah       SR Wesleyan                  7.79   3 
 14       Maraviglia, Anders  FR RPI                       7.79   1 
 14       Henry, Silvanus     SO Queensboroug              7.79   4 
 17       Dimmie, Nate        JR Mount Saint               7.83   5 
 18       Ezer, Zach          FR Wesleyan                  7.84   6 
 19       Clarke, Tevin       FR York (N.Y.)               7.87   3 
 20       Comparetto, Ignazi  FR Mount Saint               7.97   2 
 21       Spivey, Jon         SO Wesleyan                  7.99   2 
 22       Clanton, Derrick    JR York (N.Y.)               8.04   4 
 23       Ong, Jonathan       JR Wesleyan                  8.08   5 
 24       Volz, Chris         FR Stevens Inst              8.13   2 
 25       Dorcent, Junior     SR Medgar Evers              8.24   1 
 26       Caplan, Paul        FR Stevens Inst              8.30   6 
 27       Fallaque, Chris     FR Manhattanvil              8.43   3 
 28       Nougaisse, Jephtee  FR Medgar Evers              8.47   6 
 29       Normal-Mendez, Eri  FR York (N.Y.)               8.60   5 
 30       Chauderie, Manish   JR Hunter                    8.95   4 
 31       Krier, David        JR Stevens Inst              9.00   5 
 32       Mancuso, Nick       SO Mount Saint               9.37   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Hodge, Shaquille    SO York (N.Y.)               7.09  
  2       Drew, LaDarius      JR Wesleyan                  7.26  
  3       Neree, Marcelyn     FR York (N.Y.)               7.40  
  4       Luster, Kris        FR Wesleyan                  7.54  
  5       Fratto, Brian       FR Stevens Inst              7.55  
  6       Ameri, Luca         JR Wesleyan                  7.66  
  7       Layug, Wesley       FR Wesleyan                  7.69  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Hodge, Shaquille    SO York (N.Y.)              22.99   1 
  2       Fratto, Brian       FR Stevens Inst             24.52   1 
  3       Medina, Jesus       JR York (N.Y.)              24.62   2 
  4       Neree, Marcelyn     FR York (N.Y.)              24.76   8 
  5       Halloran, Tom       SO Stevens Inst             24.84   1 
  6       Bullen, Jomo        SR Medgar Evers             24.88   1 
  7       Collymore, Daryl    SR Mount Saint              25.29   3 
  8       Henry, Silvanus     SO Queensboroug             25.52   4 
  9       Clanton, Derrick    JR York (N.Y.)              25.55   4 
 10       Shokry, Mohamad     SO Stevens Inst             25.73   2 
 10       Volz, Chris         FR Stevens Inst             25.73   3 
 12       Castiglioni, Rodri  FR Manhattanvil             25.80   2 
 13       Taylor, Travis      FR RPI                      25.83   8 
 14       Eason, Christopher  JR RPI                      25.93   5 
 15       Maraviglia, Anders  FR RPI                      26.02   4 
 15       Perez, Alexander    FR Hunter                   26.02   8 
 17       Walker, Junior      FR Queensboroug             26.12   5 
 18       Papandrea, Dominik  SO RPI                      26.15   5 
 19       Doster, Stephen     SR Mount Saint              26.22   3 
 20       Ezer, Zach          FR Wesleyan                 26.31   7 
 21       McGlynn, EJ         FR RPI                      26.42   3 
 22       Ong, Jonathan       JR Wesleyan                 26.56   3 
 23       Clarke, Tevin       FR York (N.Y.)              26.69   6 
 24       Comparetto, Ignazi  FR Mount Saint              26.71   4 
 25       Haughn, Erik        SR St. Joseph's             26.73   6 
 26       Flemming, Yuon      JR Wesleyan                 27.09   5 
 27       Fallaque, Chris     FR Manhattanvil             27.48   6 
 28       Khangura, Dharamhe  SO Mount Saint              27.58   2 
 29       Normal-Mendez, Eri  FR York (N.Y.)              28.94   8 
 30       Chauderie, Manish   JR Hunter                   29.82   7 
 31       Rahim, Asadur       FR Hunter                   30.15   7 
 32       Sullivan, Ian       SO St. Joseph's             31.69   6 
 33       Ruggiero, Anthony   SO Mount Saint              33.73   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Drew, LaDarius      JR Wesleyan                 53.08   1 
  2       Medina, Jesus       JR York (N.Y.)              54.27   1 
  3       Buen, Diego         SO Hunter                   54.71   1 
  4       Crawford, Calvin    SO Queensboroug             54.93   1 
  5       Halloran, Tom       SO Stevens Inst             54.94   1 
  6       Taylor, Travis      FR RPI                      56.06   3 
  7       Joseph, Serdy       FR York (N.Y.)              57.03   3 
  8       Perez, Alexander    FR Hunter                   57.11   3 
  9       Eason, Christopher  JR RPI                      57.27   2 
 10       Henry, Silvanus     SO Queensboroug             57.49   3 
 11       McGlynn, EJ         FR RPI                      58.05   2 
 12       Papandrea, Dominik  SO RPI                      58.88   2 
 13       Walker, Junior      FR Queensboroug           1:01.86   2 
 14       Gasilan, Nathanael  FR York (N.Y.)            1:05.71   3 
 15       Rahim, Asadur       FR Hunter                 1:05.80   3 
 15       Spivey, Jon         SO Wesleyan               1:05.80   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Ameri, Luca         JR Wesleyan               1:25.20   1 
  2       Andrews, Zach       SO Stevens Inst           1:27.10   1 
  3       Colello, Scott      SR Mount Saint            1:28.47   2 
  4       Mccullough, Kevin   SO RPI                    1:29.65   2 
  5       Lawrey, Brian       JR Stevens Inst           1:29.98   1 
  6       Smith, Bradford     FR Stevens Inst           1:31.99   1 
  7       Chiappetta, Paul    SO RPI                    1:32.11   1 
  8       Mayen, Mario        SO St. Joseph's           1:32.20   2 
  9       Doster, Stephen     SR Mount Saint            1:34.04   2 
 10       Guglielmo, Mike     FR Stevens Inst           1:34.95   1 
 11       Antonacci, John     FR St. Joseph's           1:36.55   2 
 12       Elgort, Tim         FR St. Joseph's           1:36.98   2 
 13       Mikelis, Alex       FR RPI                    1:39.61   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Roth, Sam           SR Wesleyan               2:01.11   1 
  2       Kerr, Ajani         FR York (N.Y.)            2:04.10   1 
  3       Joyette, William    SO Medgar Evers           2:10.25   1 
  4       Khondlar, Shams     SO RPI                    2:15.55   1 
  5       Barresi, Kevin      JR Stevens Inst           2:15.90   1 
  6       Sanders, Kevin      SR St. Joseph's           2:18.13   1 
  7       Oluwo, Ismail       SO York (N.Y.)            2:18.54   1 
  8       Telamaque, Steven   SO Queensboroug           2:24.25   2 
  9       Gonzalez, Williams  FR York (N.Y.)            2:26.60   2 
 10       James, Kadeem       SR Medgar Evers           2:28.46   2 
 11       Joseph, Serdy       FR York (N.Y.)            2:51.72   2 
 12       Gasilan, Nathanael  FR York (N.Y.)            3:09.97   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Wersan, Brian       SR St. Joseph's           2:37.45  
  2       John, Michael       FR Stevens Inst           2:41.00  
  3       Flannery, Tom       FR Stevens Inst           2:41.35  
  4       Davis, Garrett      FR RPI                    2:43.18  
  5       Bombard, Matt       JR Stevens Inst           2:46.21  
  6       Cicciu, Matthew     FR RPI                    2:48.25  
  7       Feola, Nolan        FR RPI                    2:48.76  
  8       Chapel, Nicholas    SR Stevens Inst           2:53.54  
  9       Banko, Chris        FR Stevens Inst           2:53.82  
 10       Tavarez, Greg       SO Wesleyan               2:55.20  
 11       Brienza, Richard    FR Queensboroug           2:55.40  
 12       Kaya, Okan          SO RPI                    2:56.53  
 13       Barbecho, Richard   JR Hunter                 3:14.39  
 14       Valerio, Geovani    SO Hunter                 3:46.06  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Flannery, Tom       FR Stevens Inst           4:40.92   1 
  2       McKeehan, Zach      SO Stevens Inst           4:49.85   1 
  3       Banko, Chris        FR Stevens Inst           4:51.49   1 
  4       Chapel, Nicholas    SR Stevens Inst           4:55.82   1 
  5       Rodriguez, Walter   SO Hunter                 4:57.08   2 
  6       Al-Haraizeh, Adam   FR Mount Saint            4:57.29   1 
  7       Barresi, Kevin      JR Stevens Inst           4:57.49   1 
  8       Schwartz, Brad      SO RPI                    4:59.49   2 
  9       Martinez, Edward    JR RPI                    5:01.91   2 
 10       Reilly, Michael     FR Stevens Inst           5:10.99   1 
 11       DelVecchio, Christ  FR Mount Saint            5:19.80   2 
 12       Suchopar, John      SO St. Joseph's           5:20.05   2 
 13       Acosta, Shane       SO St. Joseph's           5:25.18   2 
 14       Richards, Chris     SO St. Joseph's           5:32.99   2 
 15       Mirrione, Mike      FR St. Joseph's           5:52.40   2 
 16       Amesquita-Santos,   SR Manhattanvil           5:58.20   1 
 17       Winston, Evan       SO Manhattanvil           6:01.45   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Bieder, Evan        SO Wesleyan               8:51.80   1 
  2       Conway, Keith       SO Wesleyan               8:55.60   1 
  3       Titcomb, Taylor     SO Wesleyan               9:07.12   1 
  4       Hawkins, Reid       FR Wesleyan               9:21.04   1 
  5       Dudek, Will         FR Wesleyan               9:27.42   1 
  6       Lahood, Abe         FR Stevens Inst           9:28.21   1 
  7       Arsenault, Eric     FR Wesleyan               9:44.66   1 
  8     1 Wasiolek, Bart         Unattached             9:46.51   2 
  9       Cunningham, Tom     JR Stevens Inst           9:50.78   1 
 10       Simonds, Finley     FR Stevens Inst           9:54.13   1 
 11       Reed, Tyler         FR Stevens Inst           9:56.68   2 
 12       DelVecchio, Christ  FR Mount Saint           10:02.91   2 
 13       Brienza, Richard    FR Queensboroug          10:12.05   2 
 14       Goidell, Matt       SO Manhattanvil          10:16.65   2 
 15       Barbecho, Richard   JR Hunter                10:23.41   2 
 16       James, Kadeem       SR Medgar Evers          11:03.71   2 
 17       Valerio, Geovani    SO Hunter                12:12.04   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Shokry, Mohamad     SO Stevens Inst              9.56q  2 
  2       Flemming, Yuon      JR Wesleyan                  9.64q  1 
  3       Vaccaro, Tom        SO RPI                      10.23q  2 
  4       Sullivan, Ian       SO St. Joseph's             10.64q  1 
  5       Buen, Diego         SO Hunter                   10.91q  1 
  6       Walker, Junior      FR Queensboroug             11.32q  1 
  7       Mikelis, Alex       FR RPI                      11.38q  2 
  8       Yonchak, Andrew     FR RPI                      11.64q  1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Flemming, Yuon      JR Wesleyan                  9.76  
  2       Sullivan, Ian       SO St. Joseph's             10.62  
  3       Walker, Junior      FR Queensboroug             10.73  
  4       Vaccaro, Tom        SO RPI                      11.05  
  5       Buen, Diego         SO Hunter                   11.34  
  6       Mikelis, Alex       FR RPI                      11.47  
  7       Yonchak, Andrew     FR RPI                      11.52  
 --       Shokry, Mohamad     SO Stevens Inst               DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    3:39.95   1 
     1) Kerr, Ajani FR                  2) Medina, Jesus JR               
     3) Wright, Roshane FR              4) Hodge, Shaquille SO            
  2 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            3:40.35   2 
     1) Mayen, Mario SO                 2) Antonacci, John FR             
     3) Sanders, Kevin SR               4) Wersan, Brian SR               
  3 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:46.00   1 
     1) Andrews, Zach SO                2) Bombard, Matt JR               
     3) Fratto, Brian FR                4) Guglielmo, Mike FR             
  4 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:49.26   1 
     1) Ezer, Zach FR                   2) Ong, Jonathan JR               
     3) Tavarez, Greg SO                4) Bernard, Shane SR              
  5 Stevens Institute  'B'                             x3:50.01   2 
     1) Smith, Bradford FR              2) Halloran, Tom SO               
     3) Lawrey, Brian JR                4) Shokry, Mohamad SO             
  6 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:51.07   2 
     1) Pinnock, Marvin FR              2) Walker, Junior FR              
     3) Henry, Silvanus SO              4) Crawford, Calvin SO            
  7 Hunter  'A'                                         3:52.95   1 
     1) Buen, Diego SO                  2) Rodriguez, Walter SO           
     3) Castro, Mickail SO              4) Perez, Alexander FR            
  8 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               3:53.93   2 
     1) Comparetto, Ignazio FR          2) Greco, Peter SO                
     3) Doster, Stephen SR              4) Prusaczyk, Matt FR             
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                              11:45.62  
     1) Colello, Scott SR               2) Al-Haraizeh, Adam FR           
     3) DelVecchio, Christopher FR      4) Brink, Ian SR                  
  2 Queensborough CC  'A'                              12:16.50  
     1) Brienza, Richard FR             2) Telamaque, Steven SO           
     3) Crawford, Calvin SO             4) Mancheno, Alex FR              
  3 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                           12:35.73  
     1) Suchopar, John SO               2) Haughn, Erik SR                
     3) Elgort, Tim FR                  4) Richards, Chris SO             
  4 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                   12:42.81  
     1) Kerr, Ajani FR                  2) Oluwo, Ismail SO               
     3) Gonzalez, Williams FR           4) Elbasal, Mostafa SO            
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Pinnock, Marvin     FR Queensboroug             1.78m    5-10.00 
  2       Prusaczyk, Matt     FR Mount Saint              1.68m    5-06.00 
  3       Khangura, Dharamhe  SO Mount Saint              1.63m    5-04.25 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Colello, Scott      SR Mount Saint              6.20m   20-04.25 
  2       Wright, Roshane     FR York (N.Y.)              6.17m   20-03.00 
  3       Pinnock, Marvin     FR Queensboroug             5.93m   19-05.50 
  4       Shokry, Mohamad     SO Stevens Inst             5.77m   18-11.25 
  5       Tomlin, Michael     SO York (N.Y.)              5.72m   18-09.25 
  6       Pottle, Michael     JR Manhattanvil             5.44m   17-10.25 
  7       Neumann, Christoph  JR RPI                      5.32m   17-05.50 
  8       Yonchak, Andrew     FR RPI                      5.06m   16-07.25 
  9       Vaccaro, Tom        SO RPI                      4.83m   15-10.25 
 10       Mikelis, Alex       FR RPI                      4.69m   15-04.75 
 11       Khangura, Dharamhe  SO Mount Saint              4.55m   14-11.25 
 12       Prusaczyk, Matt     FR Mount Saint              4.25m   13-11.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Layug, Wesley       FR Wesleyan                12.68m   41-07.25 
  2       Tomlin, Michael     SO York (N.Y.)             12.44m   40-09.75 
  3       Bernard, Shane      SR Wesleyan                11.85m   38-10.50 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Edomwonyi, Agbon    SO Wesleyan                15.01m   49-03.00 
  2       Jacome, Daniel      FR Stevens Inst            13.40m   43-11.75 
  3       Keller, Sam         FR RPI                     11.83m   38-09.75 
  4       Oquendo, Joel       SR Stevens Inst            11.55m   37-10.75 
  5       Porcelli, Guido     FR Stevens Inst            11.55m   37-10.75 
  6       Pesanello, Mike     FR RPI                     11.05m   36-03.00 
  7       Edionwe, Nosa       SO York (N.Y.)             10.94m   35-10.75 
  8       Geffrard, Edner     FR York (N.Y.)             10.80m   35-05.25 
  9       Hall, Erik          SO Wesleyan                10.28m   33-08.75 
 10       Markum, CJ          FR RPI                     10.13m   33-03.00 
 11       Price, Jelani       FR Manhattanvil             9.55m   31-04.00 
 12       Underwood, Jonatha  SO RPI                      9.44m   30-11.75 
 13       Burke, Owen         FR Stevens Inst             9.15m   30-00.25 
 14       Sylvester, Shane    FR RPI                      8.75m   28-08.50 
 15       Dorcent, Junior     SR Medgar Evers             8.44m   27-08.25 
 16       Hutchinson, Kevin   SO Wesleyan                 8.21m   26-11.25 
 17       Mancuso, Nick       SO Mount Saint              8.19m   26-10.50 
 17       Dvorak, Nicholas    SO RPI                      8.19m   26-10.50 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Edomwonyi, Agbon    SO Wesleyan                13.22m   43-04.50 
  2       Zegel, Cory         SR Stevens Inst            12.71m   41-08.50 
  3       Oquendo, Joel       SR Stevens Inst            12.58m   41-03.25 
  4       Jacome, Daniel      FR Stevens Inst            12.41m   40-08.75 
  5       Keller, Sam         FR RPI                     11.91m   39-01.00 
  6       Underwood, Jonatha  SO RPI                     11.53m   37-10.00 
  7       Porcelli, Guido     FR Stevens Inst            11.29m   37-00.50 
  8       Greco, Peter        SO Mount Saint             11.10m   36-05.00 
  9       Dvorak, Nicholas    SO RPI                     10.63m   34-10.50 
 10       Markum, CJ          FR RPI                      9.73m   31-11.25 
 11       Kelly, Chris        FR Mount Saint              8.83m   28-11.75 
 12       Hall, Erik          SO Wesleyan                 8.82m   28-11.25 
 13       Pesanello, Mike     FR RPI                      8.56m   28-01.00 
 14       Hutchinson, Kevin   SO Wesleyan                 8.41m   27-07.25 
 15       Scotto, Benny       SR Stevens Inst             7.32m   24-00.25 
 16       Sylvester, Shane    FR RPI                      7.25m   23-09.50