Licensed to Wesleyan University        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/14/2007 08:33 PM
                 Williams, Tufts, Wesleyan 1/14/07 - 1/14/2007                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams College  'A'                             1:51.18    1:51.53  
     1) Nicholson, Amanda               2) Asher, Courtney                
     3) McCarthy, Laura                 4) Cucolo, Lisa                   
                  28.48       59.44 (30.96)     1:25.85 (26.41)     1:51.53 (25.68)
  2 Tufts University  'A'                             1:55.09    1:55.56  
     1) Caswell, Michelle 18            2) Young-Hyman, Chloe             
     3) Johnson, Eva 18                 4) Bassano, Tia                   
                  30.48     1:01.00 (30.52)     1:29.82 (28.82)     1:55.56 (25.74)
  3 Williams College  'B'                                  NT    1:55.81  
     1) Sequeira, Sophia                2) Allen, Jane                    
     3) McIntosh, Kristan               4) Collins, Cailin                
                  30.00     1:03.02 (33.02)     1:30.31 (27.29)     1:55.81 (25.50)
  4 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:56.78  
     1) Bethlahmy, Caitlin              2) Shapiro, Amanda                
     3) Krems, Kate                     4) Koczo, Agnes                   
                  31.52     1:03.47 (31.95)     1:30.70 (27.23)     1:56.78 (26.08)
  5 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    2:02.97  
     1) Nicholas, Renee                 2) Pigula, Claire                 
     3) Auerbach, Katie 18              4) Japlon, Emily 18               
                  32.83     1:06.39 (33.56)     1:36.01 (29.62)     2:02.97 (26.96)
B - Final
  9 Williams College  'C'                                  NT   x1:56.14  
     1) Nelson, Meredith                2) Campo, Gigi                    
     3) Tozier, Alison                  4) Olson, Karen                   
                  30.44     1:03.46 (33.02)     1:30.62 (27.16)     1:56.14 (25.52)
 10 Williams College  'D'                                  NT   x2:00.52  
     1) Zollo, Ann Marie                2) Chu, Lisa                      
     3) Janusz, Amanda                  4) Vitchers, Tracey               
                  30.37     1:04.02 (33.65)     1:33.24 (29.22)     2:00.52 (27.28)
 11 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT   x2:07.07  
     1) Burns, Monika                   2) Mecham, Cherisse 19            
     3) Robinson, Hannah 18             4) Brown, Kim 18                  
                  31.62     1:07.38 (35.76)     1:38.28 (30.90)     2:07.07 (28.79)
 12 Tufts University  'D'                                  NT   x2:09.05  
     1) York, Lyndsey 18                2) Sawyer, Sara                   
     3) Rudel, Rebecca 18               4) Bourscheid, Raeann 18          
                  31.86     1:08.49 (36.63)     1:40.14 (31.65)     2:09.05 (28.91)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams College  'A'                             1:37.31    1:36.54  
     1) McManic, Dave                   2) Bonewell, Tyler                
     3) Scott, Norman                   4) Hannigan, Rob                  
                  24.71       52.39 (27.68)     1:15.28 (22.89)     1:36.54 (21.26)
  2 Tufts University  'A'                             1:37.71    1:37.70  
     1) Fanning, Justin 19              2) Chan, Lawrence                 
     3) Bettencourt, Gregory 18         4) Kinsella, Michael 19           
                  25.83       52.88 (27.05)     1:16.84 (23.96)     1:37.70 (20.86)
  3 Williams College  'B'                                  NT    1:39.48  
     1) Bullitt, Ben                    2) Felker, Henry                  
     3) Ryan, Timothy                   4) Marinelli, Brett               
                  26.17       54.11 (27.94)     1:17.53 (23.42)     1:39.48 (21.95)
  4 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    1:41.77  
     1) Radovich, Ray 18                2) Longhurst, James               
     3) Mitchell, Ben                   4) Shields, Andrew                
                  27.06       54.99 (27.93)     1:20.14 (25.15)     1:41.77 (21.63)
  5 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT   x1:42.89  
     1) Sullivan, Sean 18               2) Frankel, Rowan                 
     3) Froehlich, William              4) Murphy, Matt                   
                  26.75       55.95 (29.20)     1:21.05 (25.10)     1:42.89 (21.84)
  6 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:43.84  
     1) Becker, Chris                   2) Altneu, Eric                   
     3) Lee, Jae                        4) Pepi, Mike                     
                  27.52       57.42 (29.90)     1:22.10 (24.68)     1:43.84 (21.74)
  7 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    1:48.07  
     1) Beck, Ryan                      2) Haley, John                    
     3) Brown, Jordan                   4) Lee, Jae                       
                  27.08       58.73 (31.65)     1:24.29 (25.56)     1:48.07 (23.78)
B - Final
  9 Williams College  'C'                                  NT   x1:39.92  
     1) Gallucci, Nick                  2) Stanley, Austin                
     3) Wentworth-Ping, Alex            4) Hollander, Adam                
                  25.48       53.67 (28.19)     1:17.51 (23.84)     1:39.92 (22.41)
 10 Williams College  'D'                                  NT   x1:42.37  
     1) Doernberger, Jeremy             2) Hollander, Jordan              
     3) Neuber, Matt                    4) Arnolds, Phillip               
                  26.65       55.81 (29.16)     1:20.10 (24.29)     1:42.37 (22.27)
 11 Tufts University  'D'                                  NT   x1:46.01  
     1) Moskowitz, Ben                  2) Jacob, Carlo 18                
     3) Delean, Robert                  4) Kinsella, Patrick              
                  28.73       57.69 (28.96)     1:23.63 (25.94)     1:46.01 (22.38)
Finals
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                  NT   X1:47.57  
     1) Kolenut, Tim 18                 2) Derosa, Kyle 18                
     3) de Vries, Calvin                4) Rivas, Bralio                  
                  27.67       57.19 (29.52)     1:23.17 (25.98)     1:47.57 (24.40)
 -- Tufts University  'G'                                  NT   X1:49.13  
     1) Miller, Matthew                 2) Miles, Greg                    
     3) Salzberg, Matthew               4) Accomando, Peter               
                  28.20       58.69 (30.49)     1:23.96 (25.27)     1:49.13 (25.17)
 -- Tufts University  'F'                                  NT   X1:57.27  
     1) Shapiro, Eric                   2) Cohn, Jonathan                 
     3) Shammas, Sami 17                4) Honnef, Peter                  
                  31.57     1:04.05 (32.48)     1:32.63 (28.58)     1:57.27 (24.64)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Christina           Williams                  NT   10:38.96  
                  28.83     1:00.16 (31.33)     1:32.03 (31.87)     2:03.98 (31.95)
        2:36.15 (32.17)     3:08.33 (32.18)     3:40.40 (32.07)     4:12.52 (32.12)
        4:44.66 (32.14)     5:16.92 (32.26)     5:49.11 (32.19)     6:21.63 (32.52)
        6:54.03 (32.40)     7:26.29 (32.26)     7:58.69 (32.40)     8:31.25 (32.56)
        9:03.47 (32.22)     9:35.70 (32.23)    10:07.95 (32.25)    10:38.96 (31.01)
  2 Ferguson, Annie              Williams            10:41.38   10:46.83  
                  30.26     1:02.46 (32.20)     1:34.78 (32.32)     2:07.08 (32.30)
        2:39.47 (32.39)     3:12.18 (32.71)     3:44.81 (32.63)     4:17.44 (32.63)
        4:50.11 (32.67)     5:22.80 (32.69)     5:55.21 (32.41)     6:28.02 (32.81)
        7:00.89 (32.87)     7:33.56 (32.67)     8:06.11 (32.55)     8:38.74 (32.63)
        9:11.47 (32.73)     9:43.75 (32.28)    10:15.73 (31.98)    10:46.83 (31.10)
  3 Bollinger, Jess           18 Tufts               11:17.61   11:04.78  
                  30.88     1:04.26 (33.38)     1:38.10 (33.84)     2:12.02 (33.92)
        2:45.76 (33.74)     3:19.30 (33.54)     3:52.90 (33.60)     4:26.28 (33.38)
        4:59.40 (33.12)     5:32.63 (33.23)     6:05.03 (32.40)     6:37.77 (32.74)
        7:10.79 (33.02)     7:43.98 (33.19)     8:17.24 (33.26)     8:50.81 (33.57)
        9:24.37 (33.56)     9:58.28 (33.91)    10:31.85 (33.57)    11:04.78 (32.93)
  4 Cronin, Meredith          18 Tufts               11:10.77   11:19.99  
                  31.41     1:05.06 (33.65)     1:39.86 (34.80)     2:14.03 (34.17)
        2:48.59 (34.56)     3:22.89 (34.30)     3:57.43 (34.54)     4:31.45 (34.02)
        5:05.91 (34.46)     5:40.43 (34.52)     6:14.54 (34.11)     6:48.88 (34.34)
        7:23.03 (34.15)     7:57.39 (34.36)     8:31.59 (34.20)     9:05.25 (33.66)
        9:39.08 (33.83)    10:13.17 (34.09)    10:46.94 (33.77)    11:19.99 (33.05)
  5 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           Wes                       NT   11:20.58  
                  30.16     1:02.43 (32.27)     1:35.73 (33.30)     2:09.18 (33.45)
        2:42.83 (33.65)     3:16.91 (34.08)     3:50.76 (33.85)     4:24.63 (33.87)
        4:58.55 (33.92)     5:32.77 (34.22)     6:06.44 (33.67)     6:40.35 (33.91)
        7:14.44 (34.09)     7:48.72 (34.28)     8:23.03 (34.31)     8:57.27 (34.24)
        9:31.73 (34.46)    10:06.33 (34.60)    10:40.53 (34.20)    11:20.58 (40.05)
  6 Drinane, Joanna           18 Tufts               12:17.02   11:45.02  
                  31.65     1:05.98 (34.33)     1:41.05 (35.07)     2:16.35 (35.30)
        2:51.46 (35.11)     3:26.91 (35.45)     4:02.40 (35.49)     4:38.01 (35.61)
        5:13.86 (35.85)     5:49.30 (35.44)     6:25.39 (36.09)     7:01.23 (35.84)
        7:37.00 (35.77)     8:13.09 (36.09)     8:49.14 (36.05)     9:24.76 (35.62)
       10:00.44 (35.68)    10:35.75 (35.31)    11:10.96 (35.21)    11:45.02 (34.06)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                   Wes                       NT   16:13.82  
                  26.68       55.49 (28.81)     1:25.15 (29.66)     1:54.89 (29.74)
        2:24.88 (29.99)     2:54.88 (30.00)     3:25.16 (30.28)     3:55.39 (30.23)
        4:25.77 (30.38)     4:56.00 (30.23)     5:25.62 (29.62)     5:55.36 (29.74)
        6:25.09 (29.73)     6:55.16 (30.07)     7:25.36 (30.20)     7:55.41 (30.05)
        8:25.20 (29.79)     8:55.19 (29.99)     9:25.29 (30.10)     9:54.99 (29.70)
       10:24.63 (29.64)    10:54.45 (29.82)    11:24.07 (29.62)    11:53.66 (29.59)
       12:23.26 (29.60)    12:52.75 (29.49)    13:22.44 (29.69)    13:51.93 (29.49)
       14:21.24 (29.31)    14:50.31 (29.07)    15:19.32 (29.01)    15:47.69 (28.37)
       16:13.82 (26.13)
  2 Spinelli, Steve              Williams                  NT   16:13.91  
                  27.25       56.11 (28.86)     1:25.51 (29.40)     1:55.20 (29.69)
        2:24.97 (29.77)     2:54.96 (29.99)     3:25.24 (30.28)     3:55.39 (30.15)
        4:25.57 (30.18)     4:55.76 (30.19)     5:25.90 (30.14)     5:55.68 (29.78)
        6:25.30 (29.62)     6:55.04 (29.74)     7:25.17 (30.13)     7:55.07 (29.90)
        8:24.92 (29.85)     8:54.85 (29.93)     9:24.89 (30.04)     9:54.62 (29.73)
       10:24.50 (29.88)    10:54.26 (29.76)    11:24.08 (29.82)    11:53.72 (29.64)
       12:23.34 (29.62)    12:52.89 (29.55)    13:22.50 (29.61)    13:52.17 (29.67)
       14:21.46 (29.29)    14:50.77 (29.31)    15:19.61 (28.84)    15:47.94 (28.33)
       16:13.91 (25.97)
  3 Jones, Kyle                  Tufts                     NT   17:22.12  
                  29.22     1:00.73 (31.51)     1:32.71 (31.98)     2:04.47 (31.76)
        2:35.90 (31.43)     3:07.24 (31.34)     3:38.89 (31.65)     4:10.75 (31.86)
        4:42.41 (31.66)     5:14.02 (31.61)     5:45.44 (31.42)     6:16.98 (31.54)
        6:48.42 (31.44)     7:20.07 (31.65)     7:52.07 (32.00)     8:23.77 (31.70)
        8:55.24 (31.47)     9:26.32 (31.08)     9:57.37 (31.05)    10:29.08 (31.71)
       11:01.21 (32.13)    11:33.18 (31.97)    12:05.17 (31.99)    12:37.13 (31.96)
       13:09.15 (32.02)    13:41.16 (32.01)    14:13.40 (32.24)    14:45.82 (32.42)
       15:17.94 (32.12)    15:50.23 (32.29)    16:21.71 (31.48)    16:52.18 (30.47)
       17:22.12 (29.94)
  4 Goldstein, Jeremy            Williams                  NT   17:26.08  
                  28.13       59.34 (31.21)     1:30.81 (31.47)     2:02.15 (31.34)
        2:33.18 (31.03)     3:04.26 (31.08)     3:35.36 (31.10)     4:06.59 (31.23)
        4:37.72 (31.13)     5:09.22 (31.50)     5:40.58 (31.36)     6:12.19 (31.61)
        6:44.16 (31.97)     7:15.97 (31.81)     7:46.96 (30.99)     8:18.46 (31.50)
        8:49.90 (31.44)     9:21.79 (31.89)     9:53.94 (32.15)    10:26.49 (32.55)
       10:58.44 (31.95)    11:30.31 (31.87)    12:02.92 (32.61)    12:34.90 (31.98)
       13:07.41 (32.51)    13:39.64 (32.23)    14:12.10 (32.46)    14:45.00 (32.90)
       15:17.44 (32.44)    15:50.08 (32.64)    16:22.46 (32.38)    16:54.55 (32.09)
       17:26.08 (31.53)
  5 Lovett, Tom                  Wes                       NT   18:27.17  
                  29.95     1:02.58 (32.63)     1:35.38 (32.80)     2:08.50 (33.12)
        2:41.83 (33.33)     3:15.51 (33.68)     3:49.14 (33.63)     4:22.43 (33.29)
        4:55.94 (33.51)     5:29.58 (33.64)     6:03.44 (33.86)     6:37.38 (33.94)
        7:11.22 (33.84)     7:44.77 (33.55)     8:18.71 (33.94)     8:52.53 (33.82)
        9:26.52 (33.99)    10:00.53 (34.01)    10:34.43 (33.90)    11:08.52 (34.09)
       11:42.50 (33.98)    12:16.15 (33.65)    12:49.88 (33.73)    13:23.75 (33.87)
       13:57.77 (34.02)    14:31.80 (34.03)    15:05.60 (33.80)    15:39.55 (33.95)
       16:13.29 (33.74)    16:47.25 (33.96)    17:21.17 (33.92)    17:54.54 (33.37)
       18:27.17 (32.63)
  6 Goldberg, Jeff            18 Tufts                     NT   18:36.53  
                  30.21     1:02.95 (32.74)     1:36.50 (33.55)     2:10.70 (34.20)
        2:44.56 (33.86)     3:18.53 (33.97)     3:53.10 (34.57)     4:27.12 (34.02)
        5:01.49 (34.37)     5:35.77 (34.28)     6:09.65 (33.88)     6:43.83 (34.18)
        7:17.24 (33.41)     7:51.13 (33.89)     8:25.10 (33.97)     8:59.40 (34.30)
        9:33.58 (34.18)    10:07.65 (34.07)    10:41.67 (34.02)    11:15.66 (33.99)
       11:49.75 (34.09)    12:23.67 (33.92)    12:57.61 (33.94)    13:31.69 (34.08)
       14:05.52 (33.83)    14:39.55 (34.03)    15:13.73 (34.18)    15:47.69 (33.96)
       16:22.19 (34.50)    16:56.21 (34.02)    17:30.09 (33.88)    18:03.83 (33.74)
       18:36.53 (32.70)
 -- Parkinson, Kate           18 Tufts                     NT  X19:16.36  
                  31.70     1:06.19 (34.49)     1:41.13 (34.94)     2:16.25 (35.12)
        2:51.04 (34.79)     3:26.09 (35.05)     4:01.14 (35.05)     4:35.85 (34.71)
        5:10.78 (34.93)     5:45.71 (34.93)     6:20.74 (35.03)     6:55.65 (34.91)
        7:31.00 (35.35)     8:06.37 (35.37)     8:41.32 (34.95)     9:16.61 (35.29)
        9:51.90 (35.29)    10:27.22 (35.32)    11:02.48 (35.26)    11:37.86 (35.38)
       12:13.35 (35.49)    12:48.58 (35.23)    13:23.75 (35.17)    13:59.07 (35.32)
       14:34.74 (35.67)    15:10.27 (35.53)    15:45.83 (35.56)    16:21.26 (35.43)
       16:56.80 (35.54)    17:32.27 (35.47)    18:07.48 (35.21)    18:42.41 (34.93)
       19:16.36 (33.95)
 -- Safran, Lily              18 Tufts                     NT  X19:44.71  
                  31.59     1:05.94 (34.35)     1:41.07 (35.13)     2:16.68 (35.61)
        2:52.38 (35.70)     3:28.09 (35.71)     4:04.08 (35.99)     4:40.21 (36.13)
        5:16.09 (35.88)     5:51.94 (35.85)     6:27.58 (35.64)     7:03.87 (36.29)
        7:39.99 (36.12)     8:16.16 (36.17)     8:52.27 (36.11)     9:28.67 (36.40)
       10:04.71 (36.04)    10:40.80 (36.09)    11:16.84 (36.04)    11:52.96 (36.12)
       12:29.15 (36.19)    13:05.43 (36.28)    13:41.93 (36.50)    14:18.48 (36.55)
       14:55.15 (36.67)    15:31.93 (36.78)    16:08.65 (36.72)    16:44.98 (36.33)
       17:21.83 (36.85)    17:58.56 (36.73)    18:34.94 (36.38)    19:11.25 (36.31)
       19:44.71 (33.46)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Joanna              Williams             2:04.25    2:00.95  
                  28.41       59.17 (30.76)     1:30.21 (31.04)     2:00.95 (30.74)
  2 Rogers, Martha               Williams             2:02.52    2:02.81  
                  28.77       59.63 (30.86)     1:30.92 (31.29)     2:02.81 (31.89)
  3 Bassano, Tia                 Tufts                2:02.77    2:03.20  
                  28.73     1:00.02 (31.29)     1:31.59 (31.57)     2:03.20 (31.61)
  4 Haring, Cate                 Wes                       NT    2:03.69  
                  28.50     1:00.33 (31.83)     1:32.15 (31.82)     2:03.69 (31.54)
  5 Burke, Kayla              18 Tufts                2:02.02    2:05.71  
                  28.75     1:00.50 (31.75)     1:32.97 (32.47)     2:05.71 (32.74)
  6 Jones, Eliza                 Wes                       NT    2:07.82  
                  28.98     1:01.07 (32.09)     1:34.38 (33.31)     2:07.82 (33.44)
  9 Kurkul, Michelle             Williams             2:06.51    2:01.34  
                  28.98       59.31 (30.33)     1:30.01 (30.70)     2:01.34 (31.33)
 10 Lee, Caton                   Williams             2:05.97   x2:04.40  
                  29.03     1:00.04 (31.01)     1:31.58 (31.54)     2:04.40 (32.82)
 11 York, Lyndsey             18 Tufts                2:06.60    2:09.08  
                  28.82     1:00.42 (31.60)     1:34.47 (34.05)     2:09.08 (34.61)
 12 Horvath, Dede                Wes                       NT    2:10.46  
                  30.09     1:02.82 (32.73)     1:36.60 (33.78)     2:10.46 (33.86)
 13 Rudel, Rebecca            18 Tufts                2:19.05   x2:23.48  
                  32.74     1:09.47 (36.73)     1:47.30 (37.83)     2:23.48 (36.18)
 -- Vitchers, Tracey             Williams             2:09.12   X2:07.10  
                  29.46     1:01.76 (32.30)     1:34.90 (33.14)     2:07.10 (32.20)
 -- Brown, Kim                18 Tufts                2:14.54   X2:16.95  
                  30.96     1:05.23 (34.27)     1:40.63 (35.40)     2:16.95 (36.32)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Millen, Chris                Williams             1:43.57    1:42.84  
                  24.55       50.52 (25.97)     1:16.76 (26.24)     1:42.84 (26.08)
  2 Bettencourt, Gregory      18 Tufts                1:45.40    1:45.29  
                  25.08       51.74 (26.66)     1:18.36 (26.62)     1:45.29 (26.93)
  3 Fanning, Justin           19 Tufts                1:47.60    1:47.56  
                  25.01       52.14 (27.13)     1:20.02 (27.88)     1:47.56 (27.54)
  4 Daub, Michael                Williams             1:49.35    1:48.75  
                  25.79       53.74 (27.95)     1:21.75 (28.01)     1:48.75 (27.00)
  5 Storms, Dan                  Wes                       NT    1:50.77  
                  25.39       53.37 (27.98)     1:22.29 (28.92)     1:50.77 (28.48)
  6 Beck, Ryan                   Wes                       NT    1:52.29  
                  25.68       53.90 (28.22)     1:22.86 (28.96)     1:52.29 (29.43)
B - Final
  9 Kirwan, Michael              Williams             1:48.30    1:46.17  
                  25.11       52.15 (27.04)     1:19.30 (27.15)     1:46.17 (26.87)
 10 Bullitt, Ben                 Williams             1:48.14   x1:48.54  
                  25.23       52.87 (27.64)     1:20.69 (27.82)     1:48.54 (27.85)
 11 Kinsella, Patrick            Tufts                1:50.44    1:49.67  
                  25.96       54.32 (28.36)     1:22.31 (27.99)     1:49.67 (27.36)
 12 Cronin, Nathan            19 Tufts                1:56.77   x1:51.71  
                  25.88       54.29 (28.41)     1:22.67 (28.38)     1:51.71 (29.04)
Finals
 -- Kurtysh, Gene                Tufts                1:50.39   X1:49.76  
                  24.60       51.61 (27.01)     1:20.01 (28.40)     1:49.76 (29.75)
 -- Blackford, Henry             Williams             1:53.70   X1:52.26  
                  25.57       53.65 (28.08)     1:22.87 (29.22)     1:52.26 (29.39)
 -- Burke, Matthew               Tufts                     NT   X2:11.76  
                  27.05       59.14 (32.09)     1:34.74 (35.60)     2:11.76 (37.02)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sequeira, Sophia             Williams             1:03.40    1:02.52  
                  30.25     1:02.52 (32.27)                                        
  2 Buckley, Sara                Williams                  NT    1:03.79  
                  30.98     1:03.79 (32.81)                                        
  3 Caswell, Michelle         18 Tufts                1:03.89    1:04.51  
                  31.30     1:04.51 (33.21)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Renee              Tufts                     NT    1:06.37  
                  32.90     1:06.37 (33.47)                                        
  5 Un, Ashley                   Wes                       NT    1:10.21  
                  34.13     1:10.21 (36.08)                                        
  6 Kuzon, Aniela                Wes                       NT    1:12.55  
                  34.28     1:12.55 (38.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zollo, Ann Marie             Williams             1:05.07    1:06.18  
                  32.37     1:06.18 (33.81)                                        
 10 Frenette, Liz             18 Tufts                1:07.57    1:08.65  
                  33.36     1:08.65 (35.29)                                        
 11 Burns, Monika                Tufts                     NT   x1:08.91  
                  33.61     1:08.91 (35.30)                                        
 12 Glennon, Nicole              Williams             1:13.36   x1:10.08  
                  34.05     1:10.08 (36.03)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doernberger, Jeremy          Williams               56.44      55.89  
                  27.59       55.89 (28.30)                                        
  2 Froehlich, William           Tufts                  57.36      57.08  
                  27.63       57.08 (29.45)                                        
  3 Radovich, Ray             18 Tufts                  56.31      57.61  
                  27.80       57.61 (29.81)                                        
  4 Brown, Jordan                Wes                       NT    1:00.37  
                  29.30     1:00.37 (31.07)                                        
 -- McManic, Dave                Williams               52.90         DQ  
                  25.89          DQ (27.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sullivan, Sean            18 Tufts                  57.85      56.70  
                  27.33       56.70 (29.37)                                        
 10 Bodurian, Benjamin           Williams             1:00.29      58.78  
                  28.61       58.78 (30.17)                                        
 11 Lee, Jae                     Wes                       NT      59.77  
                  28.89       59.77 (30.88)                                        
 12 Shapiro, Eric                Tufts                1:09.07   x1:09.00  
                  33.32     1:09.00 (35.68)                                        
Finals
 -- Miller, Matthew              Tufts                1:30.67     X59.40  
                  29.06       59.40 (30.34)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shapiro, Amanda              Wes                       NT    1:09.18  
                  33.06     1:09.18 (36.12)                                        
  2 Young-Hyman, Chloe           Tufts                1:08.85    1:09.38  
                  32.19     1:09.38 (37.19)                                        
  3 Campo, Gigi                  Williams             1:12.68    1:12.14  
                  33.58     1:12.14 (38.56)                                        
  4 Islan, Abby                  Williams             1:15.13    1:13.51  
                  35.16     1:13.51 (38.35)                                        
  5 Pigula, Claire               Tufts                1:12.10    1:13.86  
                  34.92     1:13.86 (38.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Monroy, Claire               Williams             1:16.97    1:12.17  
                  33.96     1:12.17 (38.21)                                        
 10 Swett, Katie              18 Tufts                     NT    1:12.74  
                  34.58     1:12.74 (38.16)                                        
 10 Chu, Lisa                    Williams             1:14.71   x1:12.74  
                  34.44     1:12.74 (38.30)                                        
 12 Mecham, Cherisse          19 Tufts                1:18.47   x1:19.57  
                  38.04     1:19.57 (41.53)                                        
 13 Kast, Catherine              Wes                       NT    1:21.31  
                  37.92     1:21.31 (43.39)                                        
Finals
 -- Gray, Emily                  Williams             1:18.62   X1:18.28  
                  36.63     1:18.28 (41.65)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Lawrence               Tufts                1:00.87      59.95  
                  27.51       59.95 (32.44)                                        
  2 Bonewell, Tyler              Williams             1:01.02    1:00.29  
                  28.46     1:00.29 (31.83)                                        
  3 Felker, Henry                Williams                  NT    1:01.21  
                  28.92     1:01.21 (32.29)                                        
  4 Longhurst, James             Tufts                1:04.62    1:02.73  
                  29.24     1:02.73 (33.49)                                        
  5 Lovett, Tom                  Wes                       NT    1:10.91  
                  32.95     1:10.91 (37.96)                                        
  6 Altneu, Eric                 Wes                       NT    1:11.25  
                  32.93     1:11.25 (38.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stanley, Austin              Williams             1:04.21    1:03.36  
                  29.97     1:03.36 (33.39)                                        
 10 Jacob, Carlo              18 Tufts                1:04.49    1:05.28  
                  30.13     1:05.28 (35.15)                                        
 11 Frankel, Rowan               Tufts                1:05.45   x1:06.56  
                  31.47     1:06.56 (35.09)                                        
 12 Shafer, Chuck                Williams             1:08.54   x1:07.14  
                  31.27     1:07.14 (35.87)                                        
Finals
 -- Meyer, Daniel                Williams                  NT   X1:03.82  
                  29.44     1:03.82 (34.38)                                        
 -- Asztalos, Ivor               Tufts                1:07.86   X1:05.75  
                  30.98     1:05.75 (34.77)                                        
 -- Derosa, Kyle              18 Tufts                1:06.42   X1:06.89  
                  31.31     1:06.89 (35.58)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tozier, Alison               Williams             2:16.13    2:14.63  
                  30.50     1:05.05 (34.55)     1:39.53 (34.48)     2:14.63 (35.10)
  2 Nicholson, Amanda            Williams                  NT    2:17.91  
                  32.02     1:07.45 (35.43)     1:43.04 (35.59)     2:17.91 (34.87)
  3 Bollinger, Carly             Wes                       NT    2:19.63  
                  30.19     1:05.01 (34.82)     1:41.88 (36.87)     2:19.63 (37.75)
  4 Krems, Kate                  Wes                       NT    2:20.43  
                  29.35     1:02.55 (33.20)     1:39.97 (37.42)     2:20.43 (40.46)
  5 Auerbach, Katie           18 Tufts                2:20.13    2:23.55  
                  31.71     1:07.66 (35.95)     1:45.12 (37.46)     2:23.55 (38.43)
  6 Robinson, Hannah          18 Tufts                2:39.86    2:39.57  
                  33.95     1:16.60 (42.65)     1:59.17 (42.57)     2:39.57 (40.40)
B - Final
  9 Haley, Crissy                Williams             2:18.22    2:16.41  
                  29.67     1:03.40 (33.73)     1:38.93 (35.53)     2:16.41 (37.48)
 10 Brea, Sheryl                 Williams                  NT   x2:21.66  
                  31.00     1:05.80 (34.80)     1:42.85 (37.05)     2:21.66 (38.81)
Finals
 -- Upton, Elizabeth             Williams                  NT   X2:20.61  
                  30.82     1:06.22 (35.40)     1:43.30 (37.08)     2:20.61 (37.31)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sievers, Quinlan             Williams             2:02.77    1:59.93  
                  26.70       56.98 (30.28)     1:28.26 (31.28)     1:59.93 (31.67)
  2 Wentworth-Ping, Alex         Williams             1:58.39    2:02.26  
                  25.93       57.48 (31.55)     1:29.92 (32.44)     2:02.26 (32.34)
  3 Murphy, Seth                 Wes                       NT    2:07.54  
                  27.87       59.77 (31.90)     1:33.21 (33.44)     2:07.54 (34.33)
  4 Miles, Greg                  Tufts                2:06.96    2:08.98  
                  28.73     1:00.88 (32.15)     1:34.97 (34.09)     2:08.98 (34.01)
  5 Delean, Robert               Tufts                2:09.68    2:10.24  
                  27.96     1:00.50 (32.54)     1:34.78 (34.28)     2:10.24 (35.46)
  6 Walker, Andrew               Wes                       NT    2:16.92  
                  29.32     1:04.12 (34.80)     1:40.45 (36.33)     2:16.92 (36.47)
B - Final
  9 Layng, Eddie                 Williams                  NT    2:05.31  
                  27.53       59.85 (32.32)     1:31.40 (31.55)     2:05.31 (33.91)
 10 de Vries, Calvin             Tufts                2:16.96    2:07.09  
                  27.11       59.00 (31.89)     1:32.69 (33.69)     2:07.09 (34.40)
 11 Salzberg, Matthew            Tufts                2:14.14   x2:09.11  
                  28.89     1:02.03 (33.14)     1:35.15 (33.12)     2:09.11 (33.96)
 12 Van Mechelen, Mark           Williams                  NT   x2:09.49  
                  28.06       59.56 (31.50)     1:32.82 (33.26)     2:09.49 (36.67)
 13 Schleusener, Luke            Wes                       NT    2:24.52  
                  30.44     1:06.28 (35.84)     1:45.04 (38.76)     2:24.52 (39.48)
Finals
 -- Kolenut, Tim              18 Tufts                     NT   X2:12.39  
                  28.33     1:00.66 (32.33)     1:35.26 (34.60)     2:12.39 (37.13)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cucolo, Lisa                 Williams               25.32      25.58  
  2 Asher, Courtney              Williams               26.12      25.81  
  3 Johnson, Eva              18 Tufts                  25.72      26.09  
  4 Koczo, Agnes                 Wes                       NT      26.40  
  5 Japlon, Emily             18 Tufts                  26.17      26.60  
  6 Jones, Eliza                 Wes                       NT      27.03  
B - Final
  9 Olson, Karen                 Williams               26.78      25.92  
 10 Kuzon, Aniela                Wes                       NT      28.48  
 11 Sawyer, Sara                 Tufts                  28.88      29.34  
 12 Kast, Catherine              Wes                       NT     x29.77  
 13 Bourscheid, Raeann        18 Tufts                  28.49     x30.06  
Finals
 -- Brown, Kim                18 Tufts                  28.25     X29.14  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 -- Burke, Matthew               Tufts                     NT     X25.57  
B - Final
  9 Kinsella, Michael         19 Tufts                  21.52      21.73  
 10 Scott, Norman                Williams               21.87      21.93  
 11 Pepi, Mike                   Wes                       NT      22.38  
 11 Hannigan, Rob                Williams               22.11      22.38  
 13 Murphy, Matt                 Tufts                  22.42      22.66  
 14 Storms, Dan                  Wes                       NT      23.02  
Finals
 17 Ryan, Timothy                Williams               22.79      22.39  
 18 Mitchell, Ben                Tufts                  23.19      22.93  
 19 Shields, Andrew              Tufts                     NT     x23.03  
 20 Becker, Chris                Wes                       NT      23.22  
 21 Hayman, Maxwell              Williams               23.06     x23.45  
 22 Haley, John                  Wes                       NT     x24.46  
 -- Bodurian, Benjamin           Williams                  NT     X23.06  
 -- Moskowitz, Ben               Tufts                  24.37     X23.81  
 -- Rivas, Bralio                Tufts                     NT     X25.28  
 -- Accomando, Peter             Tufts                  26.05     X25.61  
 -- Honnef, Peter                Tufts                  25.48     X25.75  
 -- Miles, Greg                  Tufts                  31.53     X26.14  
 -- Cohn, Jonathan               Tufts                  27.28     X26.72  
 -- Korsunskiy, Eugene           Williams                  NT     X26.97  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardel, Lindsay           18 Tufts                     NT     260.55  
  2 Bell, Kelsey              18 Tufts                     NT     252.25  
  3 Van Deuson, Julie            Williams              209.63     224.25  
  4 McClelland, Kera             Williams              221.48     214.30  
  5 Lindquist, Kara           18 Tufts                     NT     189.10  
  6 Duquette, Denise             Williams              169.35     187.00  
  7 Morrison, Susanna            Wes                       NT     180.75  
  8 Houghton, Jessica            Wes                       NT     172.55  
  9 Baker, Hannah                Williams              153.23    x169.75  
 10 Johnson, Daniella            Williams              136.88    x151.95  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolen, Tim                   Williams                  NT     267.70  
  2 Wilkinson, Dave              Wes                       NT     261.25  
  3 Matera, Robert               Tufts                 210.67     233.90  
  4 Milliken, Chris              Williams                  NT     202.40  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCarthy, Laura              Williams               55.02      53.79  
                  26.06       53.79 (27.73)                                        
  2 Collins, Cailin              Williams                  NT      55.80  
                  26.78       55.80 (29.02)                                        
  3 Young-Hyman, Chloe           Tufts                  55.50      55.95  
                  26.82       55.95 (29.13)                                        
  4 Johnson, Eva              18 Tufts                  56.39      56.81  
                  27.70       56.81 (29.11)                                        
  5 Haring, Cate                 Wes                       NT      58.60  
                  28.11       58.60 (30.49)                                        
  6 Jones, Eliza                 Wes                       NT    1:00.02  
                  28.62     1:00.02 (31.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Asher, Courtney              Williams                  NT      55.34  
                  27.03       55.34 (28.31)                                        
 10 Tozier, Alison               Williams               57.53     x56.58  
                  27.59       56.58 (28.99)                                        
 11 Japlon, Emily             18 Tufts                  56.76      57.92  
                  27.80       57.92 (30.12)                                        
 12 Horvath, Dede                Wes                       NT    1:00.13  
                  29.35     1:00.13 (30.78)                                        
 13 Sawyer, Sara                 Tufts                1:02.65   x1:03.77  
                  30.63     1:03.77 (33.14)                                        
 14 Bourscheid, Raeann        18 Tufts                1:04.87   x1:07.27  
                  32.33     1:07.27 (34.94)                                        
Finals
 -- Brown, Kim                18 Tufts                1:01.08   X1:02.73  
                  29.84     1:02.73 (32.89)                                        
 -- Gray, Emily                  Williams                  NT   X1:04.53  
                  30.95     1:04.53 (33.58)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 -- Burke, Matthew               Tufts                     NT     X56.21  
                  27.19       56.21 (29.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scott, Norman                Williams               50.52      47.78  
                  22.96       47.78 (24.82)                                        
 10 Kinsella, Michael         19 Tufts                  48.47      49.11  
                  23.16       49.11 (25.95)                                        
 11 Marinelli, Brett             Williams               50.30      49.22  
                  23.78       49.22 (25.44)                                        
 12 Pepi, Mike                   Wes                       NT      49.34  
                  23.61       49.34 (25.73)                                        
 13 Murphy, Matt                 Tufts                  49.71      49.81  
                  23.78       49.81 (26.03)                                        
 14 Storms, Dan                  Wes                       NT      50.32  
                  24.31       50.32 (26.01)                                        
Finals
 17 Hollander, Adam              Williams                  NT      49.97  
                  23.55       49.97 (26.42)                                        
 18 Shields, Andrew              Tufts                     NT      50.00  
                  24.14       50.00 (25.86)                                        
 19 Chan, Lawrence               Tufts                  49.92     x50.17  
                  23.54       50.17 (26.63)                                        
 20 Arnoldi, Ryland              Wes                       NT      52.11  
                  24.49       52.11 (27.62)                                        
 21 Beck, Ryan                   Wes                       NT     x52.13  
                  24.82       52.13 (27.31)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Ben                Tufts                  50.39     X50.12  
                  24.08       50.12 (26.04)                                        
 -- Arnolds, Phillip             Williams               51.10     X50.59  
                  23.79       50.59 (26.80)                                        
 -- Haley, John                  Wes                       NT     X55.21  
                  25.93       55.21 (29.28)                                        
 -- Accomando, Peter             Tufts                  57.30     X55.56  
                  26.69       55.56 (28.87)                                        
 -- Honnef, Peter                Tufts                  56.09     X55.90  
                  26.90       55.90 (29.00)                                        
 -- Shammas, Sami             17 Tufts                  57.59     X58.34  
                  27.96       58.34 (30.38)                                        
 -- Cohn, Jonathan               Tufts                1:00.68     X58.37  
                  28.33       58.37 (30.04)                                        
 -- Shapiro, Eric                Tufts                  59.13     X58.67  
                  28.24       58.67 (30.43)                                        
 -- Goldberg, Jeff            18 Tufts                     NT   X1:00.17  
                  28.32     1:00.17 (31.85)                                        
 -- Miles, Greg                  Tufts                  55.37   X1:01.01  
                  28.77     1:01.01 (32.24)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sequeira, Sophia             Williams                  NT    2:13.90  
                  31.49     1:05.15 (33.66)     1:39.75 (34.60)     2:13.90 (34.15)
  2 Caswell, Michelle         18 Tufts                2:22.97    2:18.53  
                  33.76     1:09.16 (35.40)     1:44.34 (35.18)     2:18.53 (34.19)
  3 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           Wes                       NT    2:19.26  
                  33.46     1:08.73 (35.27)     1:44.61 (35.88)     2:19.26 (34.65)
  4 Brea, Sheryl                 Williams             2:20.76    2:20.16  
                  33.66     1:08.87 (35.21)     1:44.67 (35.80)     2:20.16 (35.49)
  5 Burke, Kayla              18 Tufts                     NT    2:21.86  
                  33.97     1:09.71 (35.74)     1:45.51 (35.80)     2:21.86 (36.35)
  6 Cronin, Meredith          18 Tufts                2:15.35    2:24.19  
                  33.86     1:10.52 (36.66)     1:47.73 (37.21)     2:24.19 (36.46)
  7 Koczo, Agnes                 Wes                       NT    2:29.04  
                  34.65     1:11.81 (37.16)     1:50.20 (38.39)     2:29.04 (38.84)
B - Final
  9 Ferguson, Annie              Williams                  NT    2:20.67  
                  34.70     1:10.25 (35.55)     1:45.57 (35.32)     2:20.67 (35.10)
 10 Un, Ashley                   Wes                       NT    2:27.80  
                  35.24     1:12.52 (37.28)     1:50.40 (37.88)     2:27.80 (37.40)
 11 Burns, Monika                Tufts                     NT   x2:28.00  
                  35.03     1:12.40 (37.37)     1:50.67 (38.27)     2:28.00 (37.33)
 12 Frenette, Liz             18 Tufts                2:25.16   x2:28.06  
                  34.21     1:11.38 (37.17)     1:50.20 (38.82)     2:28.06 (37.86)
 13 Glennon, Nicole              Williams             2:36.92   x2:33.41  
                  36.16     1:15.11 (38.95)     1:54.41 (39.30)     2:33.41 (39.00)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Millen, Chris                Williams                  NT    1:55.55  
                  28.21       57.52 (29.31)     1:26.73 (29.21)     1:55.55 (28.82)
  2 Spinelli, Steve              Williams                  NT    1:59.72  
                  28.99       59.37 (30.38)     1:29.79 (30.42)     1:59.72 (29.93)
  3 Jones, Kyle                  Tufts                2:03.60    2:01.80  
                  29.05     1:00.07 (31.02)     1:30.82 (30.75)     2:01.80 (30.98)
  4 Radovich, Ray             18 Tufts                2:02.36    2:03.92  
                  29.29       59.88 (30.59)     1:31.45 (31.57)     2:03.92 (32.47)
  5 Walker, Andrew               Wes                       NT    2:13.84  
                  31.02     1:04.69 (33.67)     1:39.41 (34.72)     2:13.84 (34.43)
B - Final
  9 Hollander, Jordan            Williams             2:07.88    2:00.51  
                  28.14       57.78 (29.64)     1:28.81 (31.03)     2:00.51 (31.70)
 10 Sullivan, Sean            18 Tufts                2:07.06    2:03.10  
                  28.63       59.62 (30.99)     1:31.78 (32.16)     2:03.10 (31.32)
 11 Froehlich, William           Tufts                2:05.13   x2:04.46  
                  29.32     1:00.59 (31.27)     1:32.60 (32.01)     2:04.46 (31.86)
 12 Doernberger, Jeremy          Williams             2:05.52   x2:06.00  
                  29.96     1:02.28 (32.32)     1:34.52 (32.24)     2:06.00 (31.48)
 13 Brown, Jordan                Wes                       NT    2:15.43  
                  30.55     1:04.59 (34.04)     1:40.59 (36.00)     2:15.43 (34.84)
Finals
 -- Kolenut, Tim              18 Tufts                     NT   X2:13.61  
                  31.27     1:04.79 (33.52)     1:39.82 (35.03)     2:13.61 (33.79)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allen, Jane                  Williams             2:33.28    2:31.77  
                  34.79     1:13.41 (38.62)     1:51.97 (38.56)     2:31.77 (39.80)
  2 Buckley, Sara                Williams             2:37.09    2:32.43  
                  34.65     1:12.88 (38.23)     1:52.12 (39.24)     2:32.43 (40.31)
  3 Shapiro, Amanda              Wes                       NT    2:33.51  
                  34.00     1:11.74 (37.74)     1:51.32 (39.58)     2:33.51 (42.19)
  4 Swett, Katie              18 Tufts                2:36.88    2:35.99  
                  35.72     1:14.72 (39.00)     1:55.32 (40.60)     2:35.99 (40.67)
  5 Bollinger, Carly             Wes                       NT    2:41.57  
                  35.99     1:16.51 (40.52)     1:58.29 (41.78)     2:41.57 (43.28)
  6 Pigula, Claire               Tufts                2:39.22    2:42.14  
                  36.88     1:17.96 (41.08)     2:00.23 (42.27)     2:42.14 (41.91)
B - Final
  9 Upton, Elizabeth             Williams             2:39.12    2:32.48  
                  34.54     1:12.99 (38.45)     1:52.45 (39.46)     2:32.48 (40.03)
 10 Monroy, Claire               Williams                  NT   x2:33.82  
                  35.41     1:14.44 (39.03)     1:53.49 (39.05)     2:33.82 (40.33)
 11 Nicholas, Renee              Tufts                     NT    2:44.26  
                  37.85     1:19.50 (41.65)     2:01.87 (42.37)     2:44.26 (42.39)
 12 Mecham, Cherisse          19 Tufts                2:52.04   x2:51.33  
                  39.11     1:22.42 (43.31)     2:07.02 (44.60)     2:51.33 (44.31)
 -- Chu, Lisa                    Williams             2:42.53   X2:35.88  
                  35.79     1:15.57 (39.78)     1:55.16 (39.59)     2:35.88 (40.72)
Finals
 -- Campo, Gigi                  Williams             2:40.68   X2:40.36  
                  35.73     1:17.00 (41.27)     1:59.55 (42.55)     2:40.36 (40.81)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McManic, Dave                Williams                  NT    2:13.78  
                  30.89     1:04.49 (33.60)     1:38.80 (34.31)     2:13.78 (34.98)
  2 Stanley, Austin              Williams             2:18.14    2:17.99  
                  30.92     1:06.31 (35.39)     1:42.60 (36.29)     2:17.99 (35.39)
  3 Cronin, Nathan            19 Tufts                2:22.26    2:18.17  
                  30.86     1:06.33 (35.47)     1:42.16 (35.83)     2:18.17 (36.01)
  4 Asztalos, Ivor               Tufts                2:23.56    2:21.55  
                  32.00     1:08.38 (36.38)     1:45.36 (36.98)     2:21.55 (36.19)
B - Final
  9 Meyer, Daniel                Williams                  NT    2:22.60  
                  31.42     1:07.29 (35.87)     1:44.95 (37.66)     2:22.60 (37.65)
 10 Longhurst, James             Tufts                2:27.45    2:22.90  
                  32.33     1:09.25 (36.92)     1:47.20 (37.95)     2:22.90 (35.70)
 11 Shafer, Chuck                Williams                  NT   x2:25.96  
                  32.40     1:09.31 (36.91)     1:47.93 (38.62)     2:25.96 (38.03)
 12 Jacob, Carlo              18 Tufts                2:26.90   x2:28.58  
                  33.07     1:10.97 (37.90)     1:50.31 (39.34)     2:28.58 (38.27)
 13 Altneu, Eric                 Wes                       NT    2:46.71  
                  34.04     1:15.52 (41.48)     2:00.27 (44.75)     2:46.71 (46.44)
Finals
 -- Bonewell, Tyler              Williams                  NT   X2:09.47  
                  29.12     1:01.92 (32.80)     1:35.39 (33.47)     2:09.47 (34.08)
 -- Frankel, Rowan               Tufts                     NT   X2:28.63  
                  33.21     1:12.61 (39.40)     1:51.45 (38.84)     2:28.63 (37.18)
 -- Derosa, Kyle              18 Tufts                2:35.56   X2:33.58  
                  33.60     1:11.96 (38.36)     1:52.39 (40.43)     2:33.58 (41.19)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholson, Amanda            Williams             5:11.97    5:11.66  
                  29.49     1:00.70 (31.21)     1:32.06 (31.36)     2:03.59 (31.53)
        2:35.47 (31.88)     3:07.45 (31.98)     3:39.21 (31.76)     4:10.65 (31.44)
        4:41.68 (31.03)     5:11.66 (29.98)                                        
  2 Bollinger, Jess           18 Tufts                5:23.54    5:23.74  
                  30.02     1:02.44 (32.42)     1:35.42 (32.98)     2:08.34 (32.92)
        2:41.37 (33.03)     3:14.17 (32.80)     3:46.85 (32.68)     4:19.73 (32.88)
        4:52.01 (32.28)     5:23.74 (31.73)                                        
  3 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           Wes                       NT    5:29.34  
                  29.87     1:02.51 (32.64)     1:35.73 (33.22)     2:09.16 (33.43)
        2:42.79 (33.63)     3:16.42 (33.63)     3:49.88 (33.46)     4:23.13 (33.25)
        4:56.85 (33.72)     5:29.34 (32.49)                                        
  4 Bassano, Tia                 Tufts                5:34.52    5:32.93  
                  29.77     1:02.81 (33.04)     1:36.44 (33.63)     2:10.23 (33.79)
        2:44.15 (33.92)     3:18.03 (33.88)     3:52.13 (34.10)     4:26.07 (33.94)
        4:59.82 (33.75)     5:32.93 (33.11)                                        
  5 Haring, Cate                 Wes                       NT    5:35.13  
                  30.10     1:03.25 (33.15)     1:36.97 (33.72)     2:11.26 (34.29)
        2:45.77 (34.51)     3:20.12 (34.35)     3:54.34 (34.22)     4:28.62 (34.28)
        5:02.44 (33.82)     5:35.13 (32.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Olson, Karen                 Williams             5:31.51    5:23.56  
                  29.89     1:03.16 (33.27)     1:36.04 (32.88)     2:09.08 (33.04)
        2:42.05 (32.97)     3:14.62 (32.57)     3:47.37 (32.75)     4:20.04 (32.67)
        4:52.09 (32.05)     5:23.56 (31.47)                                        
 10 Rogers, Martha               Williams             5:25.03    5:32.75  
                  30.99     1:04.08 (33.09)     1:37.39 (33.31)     2:10.83 (33.44)
        2:44.28 (33.45)     3:17.44 (33.16)     3:51.18 (33.74)     4:24.86 (33.68)
        4:58.61 (33.75)     5:32.75 (34.14)                                        
 11 Parkinson, Kate           18 Tufts                     NT    5:39.13  
                  31.85     1:05.43 (33.58)     1:39.30 (33.87)     2:13.63 (34.33)
        2:47.67 (34.04)     3:21.59 (33.92)     3:56.34 (34.75)     4:30.69 (34.35)
        5:05.45 (34.76)     5:39.13 (33.68)                                        
 12 York, Lyndsey             18 Tufts                5:41.75   x5:46.34  
                  30.54     1:03.66 (33.12)     1:37.32 (33.66)     2:12.07 (34.75)
        2:47.59 (35.52)     3:23.27 (35.68)     3:58.93 (35.66)     4:35.11 (36.18)
        5:11.35 (36.24)     5:46.34 (34.99)                                        
 13 Horvath, Dede                Wes                       NT    5:58.21  
                  31.65     1:06.76 (35.11)     1:42.66 (35.90)     2:18.88 (36.22)
        2:55.60 (36.72)   5:22.80 (2:27.20)     5:58.21 (35.41)                    
Finals
 -- Metcalf, Christina           Williams             5:17.01   X5:13.94  
                  29.04     1:00.17 (31.13)     1:31.81 (31.64)     2:03.76 (31.95)
        2:35.78 (32.02)     3:07.92 (32.14)     3:39.85 (31.93)     4:11.90 (32.05)
        4:43.26 (31.36)     5:13.94 (30.68)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Joanna              Williams             5:18.14   X5:24.37  
                  30.06     1:02.45 (32.39)     1:34.92 (32.47)     2:07.52 (32.60)
        2:40.15 (32.63)     3:12.92 (32.77)     3:46.00 (33.08)     4:18.88 (32.88)
        4:51.95 (33.07)     5:24.37 (32.42)                                        
 -- Drinane, Joanna           18 Tufts                     NT   X5:49.44  
                  30.97     1:04.92 (33.95)     1:39.30 (34.38)     2:14.72 (35.42)
        2:50.51 (35.79)     3:26.63 (36.12)     4:03.02 (36.39)     4:38.86 (35.84)
        5:14.52 (35.66)     5:49.44 (34.92)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Byers, Ben                   Wes                       NT    4:47.73  
                  26.74       55.51 (28.77)     1:24.61 (29.10)     1:54.06 (29.45)
        2:23.59 (29.53)     2:53.08 (29.49)     3:22.24 (29.16)     3:51.61 (29.37)
        4:20.92 (29.31)     4:47.73 (26.81)                                        
  2 Bettencourt, Gregory      18 Tufts                4:50.51    4:49.71  
                  26.98       56.09 (29.11)     1:25.76 (29.67)     1:55.63 (29.87)
        2:25.34 (29.71)     2:54.72 (29.38)     3:24.07 (29.35)     3:53.30 (29.23)
        4:22.19 (28.89)     4:49.71 (27.52)                                        
  3 Kirwan, Michael              Williams             4:52.73    4:52.61  
                  26.84       56.40 (29.56)     1:26.26 (29.86)     1:56.16 (29.90)
        2:26.02 (29.86)     2:55.86 (29.84)     3:25.81 (29.95)     3:55.68 (29.87)
        4:25.09 (29.41)     4:52.61 (27.52)                                        
  4 Bullitt, Ben                 Williams             4:55.87    4:53.57  
                  26.91       56.14 (29.23)     1:25.78 (29.64)     1:55.65 (29.87)
        2:25.67 (30.02)     2:55.97 (30.30)     3:25.36 (29.39)     3:55.02 (29.66)
        4:24.80 (29.78)     4:53.57 (28.77)                                        
  5 Fanning, Justin           19 Tufts                5:02.34    4:58.25  
                  27.10       56.98 (29.88)     1:27.87 (30.89)     1:58.53 (30.66)
        2:29.11 (30.58)     2:59.49 (30.38)     3:29.92 (30.43)     4:00.04 (30.12)
        4:29.77 (29.73)     4:58.25 (28.48)                                        
  6 Murphy, Seth                 Wes                       NT    5:17.47  
                  27.24       57.73 (30.49)     1:29.70 (31.97)     2:02.13 (32.43)
        2:35.07 (32.94)     3:07.83 (32.76)     3:40.79 (32.96)     4:13.66 (32.87)
        4:46.17 (32.51)     5:17.47 (31.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Heumann, Thatcher            Williams                  NT    4:55.17  
                  26.58       55.62 (29.04)     1:24.71 (29.09)     1:54.38 (29.67)
        2:24.47 (30.09)     2:54.65 (30.18)     3:24.87 (30.22)     3:55.55 (30.68)
        4:25.65 (30.10)     4:55.17 (29.52)                                        
 10 Kinsella, Patrick            Tufts                5:06.60    5:00.10  
                  27.35       57.75 (30.40)     1:29.28 (31.53)     2:00.70 (31.42)
        2:31.18 (30.48)     3:02.15 (30.97)     3:32.48 (30.33)     4:02.60 (30.12)
        4:32.32 (29.72)     5:00.10 (27.78)                                        
 11 Miller, Matthew              Tufts                5:08.86   x5:06.19  
                  26.92       56.63 (29.71)     1:26.70 (30.07)     1:57.68 (30.98)
        2:28.42 (30.74)     2:59.74 (31.32)     3:31.17 (31.43)     4:02.93 (31.76)
        4:34.91 (31.98)     5:06.19 (31.28)                                        
 12 Sievers, Quinlan             Williams             5:12.49   x5:07.48  
                  27.65       57.53 (29.88)     1:28.52 (30.99)     1:59.63 (31.11)
        2:30.69 (31.06)     3:01.98 (31.29)     3:33.53 (31.55)     4:05.06 (31.53)
        4:36.97 (31.91)     5:07.48 (30.51)                                        
 13 Beck, Ryan                   Wes                       NT    5:16.56  
                  28.50       59.60 (31.10)     1:31.41 (31.81)     2:03.51 (32.10)
        2:35.73 (32.22)     3:07.98 (32.25)     3:40.28 (32.30)     4:13.18 (32.90)
        4:45.40 (32.22)     5:16.56 (31.16)                                        
 14 Lovett, Tom                  Wes                       NT   x5:21.88  
                  28.19       59.38 (31.19)     1:32.07 (32.69)     2:04.60 (32.53)
        2:37.46 (32.86)     3:10.11 (32.65)     3:43.15 (33.04)     4:16.31 (33.16)
        4:49.52 (33.21)     5:21.88 (32.36)                                        
Finals
 -- Goldstein, Jeremy            Williams             4:57.50   X5:01.06  
                  27.21       57.02 (29.81)     1:27.62 (30.60)     1:58.11 (30.49)
        2:29.01 (30.90)     2:59.59 (30.58)     3:30.32 (30.73)     4:00.97 (30.65)
        4:31.39 (30.42)     5:01.06 (29.67)                                        
 -- Kurtysh, Gene                Tufts                5:10.28   X5:08.81  
                  26.98       57.00 (30.02)     1:28.26 (31.26)     1:59.66 (31.40)
        2:31.17 (31.51)     3:02.88 (31.71)     3:34.62 (31.74)     4:06.40 (31.78)
        4:37.85 (31.45)     5:08.81 (30.96)                                        
 -- Rivas, Bralio                Tufts                5:51.54   X5:40.60  
                  29.23     1:00.55 (31.32)     1:33.08 (32.53)     2:06.77 (33.69)
        2:40.93 (34.16)     3:16.31 (35.38)     3:52.21 (35.90)     4:28.56 (36.35)
        5:05.35 (36.79)     5:40.60 (35.25)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krems, Kate                  Wes                       NT    1:00.96  
                  28.75     1:00.96 (32.21)                                        
  2 Monroy, Claire               Williams             1:05.87    1:02.48  
                  29.49     1:02.48 (32.99)                                        
  3 McIntosh, Kristan            Williams             1:01.82    1:02.86  
                  29.16     1:02.86 (33.70)                                        
  4 Auerbach, Katie           18 Tufts                1:04.58    1:05.44  
                  30.89     1:05.44 (34.55)                                        
  5 Robinson, Hannah          18 Tufts                1:11.51    1:09.49  
                  33.28     1:09.49 (36.21)                                        
  6 Kuzon, Aniela                Wes                       NT    1:10.76  
                  31.98     1:10.76 (38.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Janusz, Amanda               Williams             1:04.35    1:02.77  
                  29.55     1:02.77 (33.22)                                        
 10 Rudel, Rebecca            18 Tufts                1:10.27    1:10.60  
                  32.49     1:10.60 (38.11)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wentworth-Ping, Alex         Williams                  NT      53.27  
                  24.40       53.27 (28.87)                                        
  2 Ryan, Timothy                Williams               54.27      53.56  
                  25.04       53.56 (28.52)                                        
  3 Moskowitz, Ben               Tufts                  57.02      55.92  
                  25.80       55.92 (30.12)                                        
  4 Lee, Jae                     Wes                       NT      56.63  
                  25.62       56.63 (31.01)                                        
  5 Delean, Robert               Tufts                  56.82      57.74  
                  26.34       57.74 (31.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Salzberg, Matthew            Tufts                  57.51      56.61  
                  26.39       56.61 (30.22)                                        
 10 Layng, Eddie                 Williams               56.29      56.75  
                  26.26       56.75 (30.49)                                        
 11 de Vries, Calvin             Tufts                  57.05     x56.87  
                  26.62       56.87 (30.25)                                        
 12 Arnoldi, Ryland              Wes                       NT      59.58  
                  28.10       59.58 (31.48)                                        
 13 Schleusener, Luke            Wes                       NT    1:03.88  
                  29.29     1:03.88 (34.59)                                        
Finals
 -- Neuber, Matt                 Williams               55.09     X55.13  
                  25.73       55.13 (29.40)                                        
 -- Blackford, Henry             Williams               57.36     X56.88  
                  25.99       56.88 (30.89)                                        
 -- Shammas, Sami             17 Tufts                1:05.62   X1:05.28  
                  30.10     1:05.28 (35.18)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Daniella            Williams              121.28     146.05  
B - Final
  9 Gardel, Lindsay           18 Tufts                     NT     261.40  
 10 Lindquist, Kara           18 Tufts                     NT     255.85  
 11 Bell, Kelsey              18 Tufts                     NT     253.45  
 12 Van Deuson, Julie            Williams              203.03     249.40  
 13 McClelland, Kera             Williams              221.40     217.90  
 14 Duquette, Denise             Williams              172.88    x201.95  
 15 Houghton, Jessica            Wes                       NT     200.60  
 16 Morrison, Susanna            Wes                       NT     146.55  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nolen, Tim                   Williams                  NT     263.50  
  2 Wilkinson, Dave              Wes                       NT     224.00  
  3 Matera, Robert               Tufts                 230.78     182.90  
  4 Milliken, Chris              Williams                  NT     168.35  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Jess           18 Tufts                2:18.22    2:18.85  
                  30.70     1:06.76 (36.06)     1:47.59 (40.83)     2:18.85 (31.26)
  2 Shapiro, Amanda              Wes                       NT    2:20.78  
                  29.28     1:07.33 (38.05)     1:47.47 (40.14)     2:20.78 (33.31)
  3 Bollinger, Carly             Wes                       NT    2:21.49  
                  30.34     1:07.50 (37.16)     1:47.70 (40.20)     2:21.49 (33.79)
  4 Nicholas, Renee              Tufts                     NT    2:24.39  
                  32.41     1:09.03 (36.62)     1:50.89 (41.86)     2:24.39 (33.50)
B - Final
  9 Swett, Katie              18 Tufts                2:21.89    2:21.84  
                  30.70     1:08.19 (37.49)     1:48.34 (40.15)     2:21.84 (33.50)
 10 Frenette, Liz             18 Tufts                2:28.30   x2:29.87  
                  32.17     1:10.11 (37.94)     1:55.60 (45.49)     2:29.87 (34.27)
 11 Un, Ashley                   Wes                       NT    2:32.30  
                  32.86     1:11.43 (38.57)     1:58.15 (46.72)     2:32.30 (34.15)
Finals
 -- Cucolo, Lisa                 Williams             2:13.15   X2:14.40  
                  28.27     1:02.15 (33.88)     1:41.84 (39.69)     2:14.40 (32.56)
 -- Haley, Crissy                Williams                  NT   X2:16.51  
                  29.25     1:04.94 (35.69)     1:45.10 (40.16)     2:16.51 (31.41)
 -- Kurkul, Michelle             Williams             2:20.76   X2:17.29  
                  30.68     1:06.30 (35.62)     1:45.25 (38.95)     2:17.29 (32.04)
 -- Upton, Elizabeth             Williams             2:21.35   X2:17.83  
                  29.91     1:05.85 (35.94)     1:45.43 (39.58)     2:17.83 (32.40)
 -- Brea, Sheryl                 Williams             2:21.62   X2:22.56  
                  30.64     1:07.67 (37.03)     1:49.71 (42.04)     2:22.56 (32.85)
 -- Allen, Jane                  Williams             2:27.20   X2:23.93  
                  31.44     1:11.84 (40.40)     1:51.20 (39.36)     2:23.93 (32.73)
 -- York, Lyndsey             18 Tufts                2:35.79   X2:31.85  
                  32.00     1:10.47 (38.47)     1:57.62 (47.15)     2:31.85 (34.23)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cronin, Nathan            19 Tufts                2:05.13    2:03.89  
                  26.79       59.65 (32.86)     1:35.39 (35.74)     2:03.89 (28.50)
  2 Miller, Matthew              Tufts                2:05.49    2:06.54  
                  28.00     1:00.34 (32.34)     1:37.00 (36.66)     2:06.54 (29.54)
  3 Byers, Ben                   Wes                       NT    2:08.98  
                  27.69     1:01.63 (33.94)     1:40.20 (38.57)     2:08.98 (28.78)
  4 Murphy, Seth                 Wes                       NT    2:14.93  
                  27.95     1:03.20 (35.25)     1:43.08 (39.88)     2:14.93 (31.85)
B - Final
  9 Chan, Lawrence               Tufts                2:06.17    2:02.87  
                  26.35       57.15 (30.80)     1:32.36 (35.21)     2:02.87 (30.51)
 10 Radovich, Ray             18 Tufts                2:06.97   x2:06.62  
                  27.86       59.24 (31.38)     1:35.85 (36.61)     2:06.62 (30.77)
 11 Walker, Andrew               Wes                       NT    2:19.22  
                  29.98     1:04.91 (34.93)     1:46.57 (41.66)     2:19.22 (32.65)
 12 Schleusener, Luke            Wes                       NT   x2:26.13  
                  30.20     1:11.39 (41.19)     1:53.18 (41.79)     2:26.13 (32.95)
Finals
 -- Millen, Chris                Williams             1:56.61   X1:56.80  
                  25.44       55.61 (30.17)     1:30.44 (34.83)     1:56.80 (26.36)
 -- Heumann, Thatcher            Williams             2:01.29   X1:59.84  
                  26.48       57.63 (31.15)     1:32.98 (35.35)     1:59.84 (26.86)
 -- Bonewell, Tyler              Williams             2:03.84   X2:02.86  
                  27.25       59.13 (31.88)     1:33.35 (34.22)     2:02.86 (29.51)
 -- Stanley, Austin              Williams             2:10.67   X2:04.60  
                  27.76     1:00.81 (33.05)     1:36.32 (35.51)     2:04.60 (28.28)
 -- Jones, Kyle                  Tufts                2:09.54   X2:07.02  
                  27.41       59.26 (31.85)     1:36.96 (37.70)     2:07.02 (30.06)
 -- Van Mechelen, Mark           Williams             2:10.90   X2:10.30  
                  28.46     1:03.34 (34.88)     1:40.51 (37.17)     2:10.30 (29.79)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tufts University  'A'                             3:43.78    3:48.05  
     1) Young-Hyman, Chloe              2) Cronin, Meredith 18            
     3) Johnson, Eva 18                 4) Bassano, Tia                   
                  26.68       55.63 (55.63)     1:23.77 (28.14)     1:54.23 (58.60)
        2:21.27 (27.04)     2:50.93 (56.70)     3:18.06 (27.13)     3:48.05 (57.12)
  2 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    3:51.62  
     1) Burke, Kayla 18                 2) Caswell, Michelle 18           
     3) Bollinger, Jess 18              4) Japlon, Emily 18               
                  28.18       58.26 (58.26)     1:26.20 (27.94)     1:57.64 (59.38)
        2:25.06 (27.42)     2:54.54 (56.90)     3:21.67 (27.13)     3:51.62 (57.08)
  3 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    3:53.96  
     1) Koczo, Agnes                    2) Krems, Kate                    
     3) Jones, Eliza                    4) Haring, Cate                   
                  28.45       59.33 (59.33)     1:26.85 (27.52)     1:56.37 (57.04)
        2:23.94 (27.57)     2:55.03 (58.66)     3:23.00 (27.97)     3:53.96 (58.93)
B - Final
  9 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT   x4:06.13  
     1) Brown, Kim 18                   2) Swett, Katie 18                
     3) York, Lyndsey 18                4) Sawyer, Sara                   
                  30.31   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:31.57 (28.39)     2:02.79 (59.61)
        2:30.87 (28.08)     3:02.66 (59.87)     3:33.29 (30.63)   4:06.13 (1:03.47)
 10 Tufts University  'D'                                  NT   x4:12.03  
     1) Auerbach, Katie 18              2) Bourscheid, Raeann 18          
     3) Safran, Lily 18                 4) Drinane, Joanna 18             
                  29.08   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:16.69 (15.52)     1:33.05 (31.88)
      2:38.16 (1:05.11)   3:10.73 (1:37.68)     3:39.57 (28.84)   4:12.03 (1:01.30)
Finals
 -- Williams College  'A'                             1:41.16   X3:41.56  
     1) Sequeira, Sophia                2) Collins, Cailin                
     3) Olson, Karen                    4) McCarthy, Laura                
                  26.96       55.48 (55.48)     1:21.82 (26.34)     1:51.00 (55.52)
        2:17.83 (26.83)     2:46.82 (55.82)     3:12.74 (25.92)     3:41.56 (54.74)
 -- Williams College  'B'                                  NT   X3:50.22  
     1) Buckley, Sara                   2) Lee, Caton                     
     3) Rogers, Martha                  4) Tozier, Alison                 
                  27.98       58.26 (58.26)     1:25.97 (27.71)     1:56.71 (58.45)
        2:24.44 (27.73)     2:54.00 (57.29)     3:20.75 (26.75)     3:50.22 (56.22)
 -- Williams College  'C'                                  NT   X3:55.21  
     1) Hoffman, Joanna                 2) Islan, Abby                    
     3) Vitchers, Tracey                4) Ferguson, Annie                
                  28.36       58.78 (58.78)     1:26.42 (27.64)     1:56.54 (57.76)
        2:24.77 (28.23)     2:56.05 (59.51)     3:24.57 (28.52)     3:55.21 (59.16)
 -- Williams College  'D'                                  NT   X4:00.10  
     1) Monroy, Claire                  2) Molen, Mary Wilson             
     3) Gray, Emily                     4) Glennon, Nicole                
                  27.85       58.31 (58.31)     1:25.56 (27.25)     1:54.41 (56.10)
        2:24.28 (29.87)   2:57.98 (1:03.57)     3:27.70 (29.72)   4:00.10 (1:02.12)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tufts University  'A'                                  NT    3:13.73  
     1) Kinsella, Michael 19            2) Fanning, Justin 19             
     3) Murphy, Matt                    4) Bettencourt, Gregory 18        
                  23.33       49.20 (49.20)     1:12.42 (23.22)     1:37.75 (48.55)
        2:00.37 (22.62)     2:25.72 (47.97)     2:48.54 (22.82)     3:13.73 (48.01)
  2 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    3:21.09  
     1) Kurtysh, Gene                   2) Mitchell, Ben                  
     3) Kinsella, Patrick               4) Shields, Andrew                
                  24.30       50.91 (50.91)     1:14.73 (23.82)     1:41.44 (50.53)
        2:04.89 (23.45)     2:31.16 (49.72)     2:54.89 (23.73)     3:21.09 (49.93)
  3 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    3:21.76  
     1) Becker, Chris                   2) Storms, Dan                    
     3) Pepi, Mike                      4) Byers, Ben                     
                  24.33       51.52 (51.52)     1:15.17 (23.65)     1:41.78 (50.26)
        2:05.25 (23.47)     2:31.02 (49.24)     2:55.34 (24.32)     3:21.76 (50.74)
  4 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    3:33.56  
     1) Beck, Ryan                      2) Haley, John                    
     3) Brown, Jordan                   4) Lee, Jae                       
                  25.77       53.19 (53.19)     1:18.89 (25.70)     1:48.91 (55.72)
        2:13.07 (24.16)     2:40.07 (51.16)     3:05.19 (25.12)     3:33.56 (53.49)
B - Final
  9 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT   x3:29.96  
     1) Goldberg, Jeff 18               2) Froehlich, William             
     3) Salzberg, Matthew               4) Moskowitz, Ben                 
                  26.11       54.15 (54.15)     1:18.71 (24.56)     1:45.72 (51.57)
        2:10.94 (25.22)     2:37.67 (51.95)     3:02.54 (24.87)     3:29.96 (52.29)
 10 Tufts University  'D'                                  NT   x3:33.96  
     1) Jacob, Carlo 18                 2) de Vries, Calvin               
     3) Kolenut, Tim 18                 4) Longhurst, James               
                  25.04       52.31 (52.31)     1:18.09 (25.78)     1:47.39 (55.08)
        2:12.86 (25.47)     2:40.70 (53.31)     3:05.38 (24.68)     3:33.96 (53.26)
Finals
 -- Williams College  'A'                             1:27.28   X3:13.53  
     1) Spinelli, Steve                 2) Marinelli, Brett               
     3) Ryan, Timothy                   4) Scott, Norman                  
                  24.03       49.00 (49.00)     1:12.21 (23.21)     1:37.71 (48.71)
        2:00.78 (23.07)     2:26.42 (48.71)     2:49.04 (22.62)     3:13.53 (47.11)
 -- Williams College  'B'                                  NT   X3:20.33  
     1) Layng, Eddie                    2) Bullitt, Ben                   
     3) Hayman, Maxwell                 4) McManic, Dave                  
                  23.60       50.18 (50.18)     1:13.47 (23.29)     1:39.26 (49.08)
        2:03.41 (24.15)     2:29.70 (50.44)     2:53.61 (23.91)     3:20.33 (50.63)
 -- Williams College  'C'                                  NT   X3:22.16  
     1) Bodurian, Benjamin              2) Arnolds, Phillip               
     3) Blackford, Henry                4) Kirwan, Michael                
                  24.49       50.47 (50.47)     1:13.96 (23.49)     1:41.11 (50.64)
        2:05.27 (24.16)     2:32.54 (51.43)     2:56.19 (23.65)     3:22.16 (49.62)
 -- Williams College  'D'                                  NT   X3:34.29  
     1) Wentworth-Ping, Alex            2) Daub, Michael                  
     3) Shafer, Chuck                   4) Korsunskiy, Eugene             
                  24.55       51.31 (51.31)     1:15.54 (24.23)     1:42.50 (51.19)
        2:07.63 (25.13)     2:36.19 (53.69)     3:03.44 (27.25)     3:34.29 (58.10)
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                  NT   X3:42.91  
     1) Sullivan, Sean 18               2) Burke, Matthew                 
     3) Miles, Greg                     4) Derosa, Kyle 18                
                  25.73       54.22 (54.22)     1:20.36 (26.14)     1:49.86 (55.64)
        2:16.50 (26.64)     2:45.57 (55.71)     3:12.74 (27.17)     3:42.91 (57.34)
 -- Tufts University  'F'                                  NT   X3:46.90  
     1) Accomando, Peter                2) Rivas, Bralio                  
     3) Shammas, Sami 17                4) Cohn, Jonathan                 
                  26.67       55.40 (55.40)     1:21.07 (25.67)     1:50.75 (55.35)
        2:18.93 (28.18)     2:50.13 (59.38)     3:05.92 (15.79)     3:46.90 (56.77)